4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

998 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near JK Sawant Marg , Mumbai Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Hrub Avhad Oasis For Sale In Dadar West

Hrub Avhad Oasis  near Bank Of Baroda Sena Bapat M Branch,Kasaravadi, Bal Govind Das Rd,Dadar West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.07 Crores
₹27,560 per sq.ft.
1.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,114 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Hrub Avhad Oasis For Sale  In Dadar West1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 BHK Apartment In Om Swami Anand For Sale In Dadar

Om Swami Anand  Mahikari Dadar Centre Swami Prasad Chs, Bhawani Sankar, Dadar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹45,833 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Om Swami Anand For Sale  In Dadar
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Datta Chs, Airoli For Sale In Airoli

Sai Datta CHS, Airoli  Airoli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400708
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹13,445 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Indrayani Complex For Sale In Dadar West

Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹31,609 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
West

3 BHK Apartment In Indrayani Complex For Sale In Dadar West

indrayani complex   opp Kohinoor municipal parking, beside ruby tower.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.9 Crores
₹35,455 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Flat In Rubytower, Sector8, Charkop For Sale In Charkop Gaon

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹13,468 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,485 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Vidyavihar For Sale In Bmc G North Ward Office

Dadar West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Wadhwa Pristine For Sale In Matunga West

Wadhwa Pristine  Bal Govind Das Rd, Mahalaxmi Sindhi Colony, Matunga West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.65 Crores
₹38,557 per sq.ft.
2.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,206 sqft

1 RK Flat For Sale In Dadar

Standalone building, Kasaravadi,, Dadar West, Near BMC G North Ward Office,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹35,185 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
South
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Ambedkar Co-opreative Housing Society For Sale In Prabhadevi

Senapati Bapat Marg, Kasaravadi near Indiabulls Rural Finance Private Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹16,883 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
385 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Dharani Dharnidhar Vastu Vaibhav Chs For Sale In Matunga West

Dharani Dharnidhar Vastu Vaibhav Chs  Shri Sadguru Prasad, 138, Senapati Bapat Marg, Mahalaxmi Sindhi Colony, Matunga West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400016, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.35 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
4.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,205 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In The Baya Midtown For Sale In Dadar West

The Baya Midtown  near Plaza Cinema,Kelkar Wadi,JK Sawant Marg, Dadar West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.41 Crores
₹25,855 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
933 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

1 RK Apartment In Sadguru Kurpa For Sale In Mahim

sadguru kurpa  Senapati Bapat Marg, near Dhruv Automobiles
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹34,667 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In The Baya Park For Sale In Dadar West

The Baya Park  Kasaravadi, near Plaza Cinema
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4 Crores
₹32,258 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In The Baya Park For Sale In Dadar West

The Baya Park  Dadar West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4 Crores
₹32,258 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West

2 BHK Flat In Kohinoor Altissimo For Sale In Dadar West

Near Barbeque Nation - Dadar ,N.C.Kelkar Marg ,Dadar West ,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.31 Crores
₹37,397 per sq.ft.
4.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,222 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ganesha Chs For Sale In Dadar West

Ganesha CHS  Kelkar Marg, Near Plaza Cinema
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹48,333 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Madhav Apartment For Sale In Dadar West

Madhav Apartment  Ganesh Peth Lane, Dadar West, Dadar, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.11 Crores
₹35,167 per sq.ft.
1.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/33
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Madhav Apartments For Sale In Dadar West

Madhav Apartments  Ganesh Peth Lane, Dadar West, Dadar, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.16 Crores
₹36,000 per sq.ft.
1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Gurukrupa Chs For Sale In Kelkar Wadi

Dadar West, Near Plaza Preview Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
7 Crores
₹27,933 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,506 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sugee Laxmi Niwas For Sale In Dadar

Sugee Laxmi Niwas  Gokhale Rd S, Babasaheb Ambedkar Nagar, Dadar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.86 Crores
₹33,362 per sq.ft.
2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,157 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Sugee Laxmi Niwas For Sale In Dadar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.44 Crores
₹33,682 per sq.ft.
3.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,912 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Viva Mhatre Mansion For Sale In Ganesh Peth Lane

Viva Mhatre Mansion  Ganesh Peth Lane, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.14 Crores
₹26,420 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Sugee Laxmi Niwas For Sale In Dadar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.32 Crores
₹30,154 per sq.ft.
1.9 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,101 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Sugee Laxmi Niwas For Sale In Dadar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.58 Crores
₹34,263 per sq.ft.
1.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
753 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the The ruby mills ltd. without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in The ruby mills ltd., they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in The ruby mills ltd.?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in The ruby mills ltd..

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in The ruby mills ltd.?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in The ruby mills ltd. is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the The ruby mills ltd.?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in The ruby mills ltd.. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!