4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

462 - Flats for Sale in Tech Residency, Jakkuru Bangalore | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Atmosphere For Sale In Thanisandra

Purva Atmosphere  Thanisandra Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.1 Crores
₹18,507 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,675 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Purva Atmosphere For Sale  In Thanisandra
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalPVR MSR

4 BHK Apartment In Maia Pelican Grove For Sale In Jakkur

MAIA Pelican Grove  Jakkur, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.66 Crores
₹12,504 per sq.ft.
3.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,524 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Maia Pelican Grove For Sale  In Jakkur1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Atmosphere, Thanisandra For Sale In Puravankara Atmosphere

Purva Atmosphere, Thanisandra  Opposite Cloud 9 on Thanisandra Main Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹15,712 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,164 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Atmosphere For Sale In Thanisandra

Purva Atmosphere  Near, Manyata Tech Park Rd, Narayanapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹17,201 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,279 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Atmosphere For Sale In Thanisandra

Purva Atmosphere  Manyata Tech Park Rd Purva Atmosphere
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/30
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Isle Of Trees, Jakkur For Sale In Jakkur

Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹12,162 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Atmosphere For Sale In Thanisandra

Purva Atmosphere  Thannisandra main road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.4 Crores
₹19,063 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,259 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Atmosphere For Sale In Thanisandra

Purva Atmosphere  Survey No: 86/1, 86/4, 95/1, 95/2, 95/3,Thanisandra, Near, Manyata Tech Park Rd, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹14,837 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,685 sqft
Builtup
1/21
West

4 BHK Apartment In Century Xenon For Sale In Amruthahalli

Century Xenon  Amruthahalli, Bangalore North Taluk, Bengaluru North , Bengaluru Urban
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹14,168 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,235 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

4 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Isle Of Trees For Sale In Jakkur

Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹14,718 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,378 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Isle Of Trees For Sale In Jakkur

TVS Emerald Isle of Trees  3J6C+GCM, Rachenahalli, Jakkur, Bengaluru, Mesthri Palya, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
North

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Atmosphere For Sale In Thanisandra

Purva Atmosphere  Near, Manyata Tech Park Rd, Narayanapura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹16,459 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,005 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Atmosphere For Sale In Thanisandra

Under Loan
3.5 Crores
₹17,903 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,955 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Laguna For Sale In Hebbal

Brigade Laguna  Brigade Laguna Near Rangoli Gardens, Thanisandra, Hebbal, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.92 Crores
₹15,809 per sq.ft.
1.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,847 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Trendsquares Ortus Phase 2 For Sale In Amrutahalli

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/29
West

2 BHK Apartment In Affinity Brundaavana, Jakkur For Sale In Jakkur

Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Mims Residency For Sale In Sampigehalli

MIMS RESIDENCY  MIMS Residency Apartments In Thanisandra Survey No. 36/1 48/2, Thanisandra Main Rd, Agrahara, Sampigehalli Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Atmosphere, Thanisandra For Sale In Near, Manyata Tech Park Rd, Narayanapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India

Under Loan
3 Crores
₹17,815 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,684 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Laguna For Sale In Hebbal

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹17,045 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,584 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Atmosphere, Thanisandra For Sale In Purva Atmosphere

Purva Atmosphere, Thanisandra  Purva Atmoshphere, near Manyata Tech Par
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.35 Crores
₹17,206 per sq.ft.
1.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,947 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Assetz Here And Now For Sale In Rachenahalli, Thanisandra

Assetz Here And Now  near Manyatha Tech Gate no.5, behind Embassy Manyata Business Park, Rachenahalli, Thanisandra, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹14,394 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/17
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mantri Manyata Lithos For Sale In Thanisandra

Mantri Manyata Lithos  WING-E, Mariyannapalya, Thanisandra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹14,376 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,739 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Laguna For Sale In Thanisandra

Brigade Laguna  Just opposite to Rachenahalli lake entrance
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.9 Crores
₹18,308 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,584 sqft
Builtup
1/42
West

3 BHK Apartment In Vasathi Avante For Sale In Rachenahalli

Vasathi Avante  Block-B, VASATHI AVANTE, Rachenahalli, Thanisandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹9,562 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,621 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Atmosphere For Sale In Thanisandra

Purva Atmosphere  Near Manyata Tech Park Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.2 Crores
₹13,134 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,675 sqft
Builtup
1/26
North-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkKoshys HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Tech residency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Tech residency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Tech residency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Tech residency.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Tech residency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Tech residency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Tech residency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Tech residency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!