4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

201 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Jakkuru , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in Jakkuru , Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Atmosphere For Sale In Thanisandra

Purva Atmosphere  Thannisandra main road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.4 Crores
₹19,063 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,259 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Purva Atmosphere For Sale  In Thanisandra1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalPVR MSR

2 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Isle Of Trees For Sale In Jakkur

TVS Emerald Isle of Trees  3J6C+GCM, Rachenahalli, Jakkur, Bengaluru, Mesthri Palya, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Tvs Emerald Isle Of Trees For Sale  In Jakkur
North
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Affinity Brundaavana, Jakkur For Sale In Jakkur

Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Trendsquares Ortus Phase 2 For Sale In Amrutahalli

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/29
West

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Atmosphere For Sale In Thanisandra

Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹14,739 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,323 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Coevolve Northern Star For Sale In Chokkanahalli

Coevolve Northern Star  Sampigehalli Road, Chokkanahalli village Jakkur Post, Chokkanahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.19 Crores
₹9,304 per sq.ft.
68,204/Month
Estimated EMI
1,279 sqft
Builtup
1/46
North

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Atmosphere For Sale In Thanisandra

Purva Atmosphere  Near, Manyata Tech Park Rd, Narayanapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹17,201 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,279 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Assetz Here And Now For Sale In Rachenahalli

Assetz Here and Now  behind manyta tech park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹14,721 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Sobha Hrc Pristine For Sale In Jakkur

Under Loan
3.7 Crores
₹19,151 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,932 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Laguna For Sale In Hebbal

Brigade Laguna  brigade laguna opp Rachenahalli lake
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹15,430 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,199 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Mln Enclave , Rk Hegde Nagar For Sale In Chokkanahalli

Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹7,997 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,213 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Provident Neora For Sale In Sampigehalli

Provident Neora  1/3, Chokkanahalli Main Rd, Sampigehalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/22
West

2 BHK Flat In Mantri Lithos For Sale In , Thanisandra,

Mariyannapalya, Thanisandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560045
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹16,197 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Atmosphere For Sale In Thanisandra

Under Loan
2.4 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Atmosphere, Thanisandra For Sale In Purva Atmosphere

Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹14,855 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,279 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West

Purva Atmosphere, Thanisandra  Opposite Cloudnine Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹15,637 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,279 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Provident Neora For Sale In Jakkur

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹10,698 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
888 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Atmasphere For Sale In Thanisandra

purva atmasphere  Survey No: 86/1, 86/4, 95/1, 95/2, 95/3,Thanisandra Near, Manyata Tech Park Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹15,008 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,326 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Apartment In Mithuna White Bells For Sale In Jakkur

Mithuna White Bells  Mithuna White Bells, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.56 Lacs
₹7,326 per sq.ft.
45,599/Month
Estimated EMI
1,086 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Desai Green Gardens For Sale In Dasarahalli

Desai Green Gardens  Dasarahalli, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,658 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
924 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Atmosphere For Sale In Thanisandra

Purva Atmosphere  Thanisandra Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.85 Crores
₹17,025 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,674 sqft
Builtup
1/12
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Arvind Sporcia For Sale In Rachenahalli

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹14,118 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/13
West

2 BHK Apartment In Excel Golden Enclave For Sale In Chokkanahalli

Excel Golden Enclave   Thanisandra Main Rd, Near Bhartiya City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkCytecare Hospitals BangaloreINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Sangam For Sale In Ds Max Sangam

DS Max Sangam  K Dommasandra ,Sonnenahalli main road near by family hyer market
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
77 Lacs
₹6,492 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,186 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiVenkateshwara Theatre 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In Nikoo Homes 2 For Sale In Thanisandra

nikoo homes 2  2, Bhartiya City, Nikoo Homes, Thanisandra Main Rd, Devin Paradise Enclave, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)AmruthahalliCoffee Board ParkREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSR

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Tech residency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Tech residency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Tech residency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Tech residency.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Tech residency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Tech residency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Tech residency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Tech residency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!