4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

242 - Flats for Sale in Tata Sense 66, Vadgaon Pune | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Naiknavare Kutumb For Sale In Vadgaon

Naiknavare Kutumb  Wadgaon Maval Taluka Maval, Vadgaon, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹10,020 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,996 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Naiknavare Kutumb For Sale  In Vadgaon1/2
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Talegaon StationLatis SocietyKutumb by Naiknavare: Inter-Generational CommunityShiv Suman Park.Lakeshore Residency

1 BHK Apartment In Naiknavare Aranya For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Not under loan
52.17 Lacs
₹3,961 per sq.ft.
29,900/Month
Estimated EMI
1,317 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Naiknavare Aranya For Sale  In Talegaon Dabhade1/5
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Naiknavare Aranya  near old mumbai pune highway
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Naiknavare Aranya For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Under Loan
42.5 Lacs
₹6,071 per sq.ft.
24,358/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Naiknavare Aranya  at Aranya by Naiknavare
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Naiknavare Kutumb For Sale In Raghav Nagar

Naiknavare Kutumb  Shilptara Housing Society, Nagar, Raghav Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411046
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Anand Apartment,dhawade For Sale In Swaraj Nagari

Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,923 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Swaraj Nagari, Swaraj Nagari For Sale In Swaraj Nagari

Swaraj Nagari, Swaraj Nagari  Talegaon Dabhade, Maharashtra 410507
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,471 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Vardhanman Gold For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

vardhanman gold  PMP4+485, Talegaon Dabhade, Maharashtra 410507
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹2,941 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Sai Apartment For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Sai Apartment  Alandi Rd, Datta Nagar, Swaraj Colony, Near Kesar Kingdom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹4,600 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Rainbow Housing Sahwas For Sale In Vadgaon Maval

Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Arya Nisarga Sparsh For Sale In Vadgaon

Telco Colony near Matoshri Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Rohini Apartment For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Rohini Apartment   Vishnupuri, Near Mount St. Ann High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,704 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Namrata Flora City For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Namrata Flora City  Opposite CRPF, Old Mumbai-Pune Highway, Talegaon, Pune-410507, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West

1 BHK Apartment In Vastu Siddhi For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Vastu Siddhi  Urse Talegaon Rd near HARMONY APARTMENTS
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
24 Lacs
₹5,172 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
464 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kelkar Heramb Residency For Sale In

Kelkar Heramb Residency  Vadgaon Maval, Vadgaon, Pune, Maharashtra 412106
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.57 Crores
₹9,893 per sq.ft.
89,983/Month
Estimated EMI
1,587 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Setpal Palazzo For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Setpal Palazzo Vadgaon, Maharashtra 410507
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,242 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Unique Palazzo Greens For Sale In Vadgaon

Unique Palazzo Greens  Unique Palazzo Greens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,757 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
666 sqft
Builtup
1/11
West

1 BHK Apartment In Vardhaman Splendour For Sale In Vadgaon

Vardhaman splendour  Vardhaman splendour
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹3,958 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sejal Shruthi Deccan Hills For Sale In Vadgaon Maval

Deccan Hills ,Near Sai baba temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,344 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Global City For Sale In Keshav Nagar,wadgon

S.No.07, Vagaon Maval,Tal:Maval,Dist:412106, Keshav Nagar, Mundhwa, near ? See photos Global City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,160 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
601 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Krushna Kutir Apartment, For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Krushna kutir apartment,  Krushna kutir apartment,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
17.5 Lacs
₹3,271 per sq.ft.
10,030/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mark Orchid Apartments For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Mark Orchid Apartments  Mark Orchid Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹3,938 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Silver Treasure For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

PJ7W+HP5 Tol Naka, Talegaon Urse T, Urse, Mumbai - Pune Expy, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹4,540 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
815 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Sadhana Arcade For Sale In Vadgaon Maval

Sadhana Arcade  Vadgaon Maval, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,322 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Tata sense 66 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Tata sense 66, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Tata sense 66?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Tata sense 66.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Tata sense 66?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Tata sense 66 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Tata sense 66?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Tata sense 66. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!