4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

25 - Flats for Sale in Agripada Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Agripada Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Laxmi Residency For Sale In Byculla

Shree Laxmi Residency  Shree Laxmi Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shree Laxmi Residency For Sale  In Byculla1/5
South-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomeMetro INOX Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Seven Tides Fortune Gardens For Sale In Byculla

Seven Tides Fortune Gardens  Mustafa Bazar, Byculla East,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹32,143 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Seven Tides Fortune Gardens For Sale  In Byculla1/7
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Rubberwala Seventh Avenue For Sale In Byculla

Not under loan
1.41 Crores
₹27,115 per sq.ft.
80,813/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Seven Tides Fortune Gardens  Seven Tides Fortune Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹34,146 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Olympia Tower For Sale In Jacob Circle

Olympia Tower  N.M. Joshi Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹26,500 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/17
South

2 BHK Apartment In One India Tower For Sale In Byculla

One India Tower  Byculla, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.93 Crores
₹21,759 per sq.ft.
1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
887 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Space Residency For Sale In Byculla

Space Residency  Byculla, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70.5 Lacs
₹9,874 per sq.ft.
40,406/Month
Estimated EMI
714 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Hi Bushra Heights For Sale In Byculla

Hi Bushra Heights  Byculla, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹32,877 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
365 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In The New Green Chambers Chs For Sale In Byculla

The New Green Chambers CHS  Byculla, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹25,552 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
724 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ufasa Fortune Star For Sale In Byculla

Ufasa Fortune Star  Fortune Star, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹27,412 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
912 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sayed Residency For Sale In Byculla

Not under loan
2.01 Crores
₹25,188 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
798 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Ufasa Fortune Star For Sale In Byculla

Ufasa Fortune Star  Fortune Star, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹21,918 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant Arham For Sale In Byculla

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,753 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Tamir Tower 52 For Sale In Byculla

Tamir Tower 52  Byculla, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹21,212 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
462 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹20,308 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
714 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Rangari Heights For Sale In Byculla

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹44,444 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
405 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ar Al Madina Chs For Sale In Byculla

AR AL Madina CHS  Byculla, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.32 Crores
₹26,185 per sq.ft.
1.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
886 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Ar Al Madina Chs For Sale In Byculla

AR AL Madina CHS  Byculla, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.77 Crores
₹26,222 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Estelle Bellagio For Sale In Byculla

Estelle Bellagio  Byculla, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹25,591 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Shree Nakoda Heights For Sale In Byculla

Royal Shree Nakoda Heights  Byculla, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹33,587 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
789 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4+ BHK Apartment In Estelle Bellagio For Sale In Byculla

Estelle Bellagio  Byculla, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹27,559 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,540 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Rajkamal Pride For Sale In Byculla

Rajkamal Pride  Byculla Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹23,500 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Livstone Viva For Sale In Byculla

Livstone Viva  Byculla, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.63 Crores
₹15,121 per sq.ft.
93,422/Month
Estimated EMI
1,078 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Kathawala The Serai For Sale In Byculla

Kathawala The Serai  Byculla, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.47 Crores
₹22,862 per sq.ft.
84,252/Month
Estimated EMI
643 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kathawala The Serai For Sale In Byculla

Kathawala The Serai  Byculla, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹22,949 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,024 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Suryaji compound without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Suryaji compound, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Suryaji compound?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Suryaji compound.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Suryaji compound?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Suryaji compound is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Suryaji compound?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Suryaji compound. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!