3 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Panvel For Sale In Panvel
Super Passcode Panvel Super Codename MUM Central 1, Mumbai, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹9,377 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,333 sqft
Builtup
1/5East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking