4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

789 - Flats for Sale in Passcode Neo Colaba, Colaba Mumbai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Colaba For Sale In Colaba

Passcode Neo Colaba  Passcode Neo Colaba, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹29,070 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,032 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Passcode Neo Colaba For Sale  In Colaba1/5
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Am Residency For Sale In Mazgaon

AM Residency  Mazgaon , Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹22,645 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
552 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Am Residency For Sale  In Mazgaon1/5
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomeMetro INOX Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Gulabdevi Sugan Heights For Sale In Girgaon

Gulabdevi Sugan Heights  Girgaon, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹39,886 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,755 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Aakash Tower For Sale In Girgaon

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/32
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Raja Trishaan For Sale In Khar, Western Suburbs

Raja Trishaan  Khar, Western Suburbs, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.72 Crores
₹37,821 per sq.ft.
2.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,248 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Shreepati Jewels For Sale In Girgaon

Shreepati Jewels  Block No 204, 2nd Floor, Prarthana Samaj Onyx Tower Raja Ram Mohan Roy Rd, opp. Nityanand Restaurant, Girgaon Mumbai, Maharashtra 400004,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹42,857 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mahimkar Residency For Sale In Byculla East

Mahimkar Residency  Byculla East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹23,138 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
886 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Yashaswi Phoenix B For Sale In Girgaon

Yashaswi Phoenix B  Girgaon, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹20,355 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,351 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Seven Tides Fortune Gardens For Sale In Byculla

Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹20,308 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
714 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Alamdar Ali Tower For Sale In Bhendi Bazaar

Alamdar Ali Tower  Bhendi Bazaar, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹19,640 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
611 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Space Residency For Sale In Byculla

Space Residency  Byculla, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70.5 Lacs
₹9,874 per sq.ft.
40,406/Month
Estimated EMI
714 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Purav Heights For Sale In Girgaon

Purav Heights   Girgaon, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.65 Crores
₹35,907 per sq.ft.
2.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Vm Homes Shree Sammet Shikhar Heights For Sale In Kamathipura

VM Homes Shree Sammet Shikhar Heights  Kamathipura, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹22,005 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
818 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Purav Heights For Sale In Girgaon

Purav Heights   Girgaon, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.16 Crores
₹35,877 per sq.ft.
3.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,717 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shelaji Avenues For Sale In Girgaon

Shelaji Avenues  Shelaji Avenues, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹22,059 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
544 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Hi Bushra Heights For Sale In Byculla

Hi Bushra Heights  Byculla, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹32,877 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
365 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Nathani Heights For Sale In Mumbai Central

Nathani Heights   Mumbai Central, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹31,172 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
802 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Vighnahartha Tejdil For Sale In Girgaon

Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹26,435 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
662 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sauda Heights For Sale In Umerkhadi

Sauda Heights  Umerkhadi, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.22 Crores
₹22,101 per sq.ft.
69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
552 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Vm Homes Shree Sammet Shikhar Heights For Sale In Kamathipura

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.27 Crores
₹22,090 per sq.ft.
2.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,933 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shelaji Avenues For Sale In Girgaon

Shelaji Avenues  Shelaji Avenues, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹22,069 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Vm Homes Shree Sammet Shikhar Heights For Sale In Kamathipura

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.06 Crores
₹21,999 per sq.ft.
1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,391 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vm Homes Shree Sammet Shikhar Heights For Sale In Kamathipura

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.72 Crores
₹22,114 per sq.ft.
1.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4 BHK Apartment In Nathani Heights For Sale In Mumbai Central

Nathani Heights   Mumbai Central, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.35 Crores
₹22,119 per sq.ft.
4.79 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,775 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Darshan Tarabaug For Sale In Mazgaon

Darshan Tarabaug   Mazgaon, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹32,451 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,171 sqft
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Passcode neo colaba without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Passcode neo colaba, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Passcode neo colaba?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Passcode neo colaba.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Passcode neo colaba?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Passcode neo colaba is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Passcode neo colaba?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Passcode neo colaba. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!