4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

668 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Sandhurst Road West , Mumbai Without Brokerage

1 BHK Flat In Shiv Mahal, Umerkhadi For Sale In Umerkhadi

Dr. Maheshwari Road, Dr Maheshwari Rd, Dongri, Umerkhadi, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400009, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.31 Crores
₹26,200 per sq.ft.
75,081/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shiv Mahal, Umerkhadi For Sale  In Umerkhadi1/5
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Dongri

standalone building, Navroji Hill Rd 2 near Shree Shantinath Jain Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹15,455 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Dongri1/22
North-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

1 RK Apartment In Dosa Bldg For Sale In Sandhurst Road ,dongri

Dosa bldg   dongi police *******
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Alamdar Al-fatema Heights For Sale In Masjid Bandar

Alamdar Al-Fatema Heights  Nagdevi St near S K Corporation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹32,000 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Earth Anand For Sale In Mandvi

Earth Anand  Mandvi, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹22,487 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
756 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Earth Anand For Sale In Mandvi

Earth Anand  Mandvi, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹22,496 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
689 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Ashrafi Manzil For Sale In Mandvi

ashrafi manzil  Mohammed Ali Rd near Minara Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹14,857 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Ashrafi Manzil For Sale In Madanpura

Ashrafi manzil  Shaikh Hafizuddin Marg, Ashadham Colony, Madanpura Near - Ashadaan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹26,000 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Orsome Heights For Sale In Chinchbunder

Orsome heights  keshavaji Nayak Rd, Dana Bandar, Mandvi, sandhus road ,near K V O Deravasi Jain Mahajan Wadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹19,022 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,104 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Tarwalla Terrace For Sale In Dongri

TARWALLA TERRACE  Dongri, Umerkhadi, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Baug E Ali For Sale In Dongri

2nd Flank Road, Chinchbunder, Dongri, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400009 near New Habib High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹21,053 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
285 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Shanti Chandra Heights For Sale In Umerkhadi

Samantbhai Nanji Marg near Habib Hospital - Best Multispeciality Hospital in Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Bit Chawl For Sale In Umerkhadi

Dongri,Near Chinchbunder Dongri Sarvajanik Ganesh Utsav Mandal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 RK Flat In Modi House For Sale In Umerkhadi

Dongri, near Habib Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹29,630 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In City Arcade Building For Sale In Dongri

Near St. Joseph's High School, Umerkhadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Kanchwala Building, Navroji Hill Road No 2, Dongri For Sale In Habib Hospital

Kanchwala Building, Navroji Hill Road 2, Dongri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹25,939 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
559 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Umerkhadi

Apartment   Jail Road East, Near Habib Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Al Aziz Palace For Sale In Dongri

Jail Road East , near Habib Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹38,636 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Shakti Bhuvan For Sale In Chinchbunder

Shakti Bhuvan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,266 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,596 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sauda Heights For Sale In Umerkhadi, Mumbai

Sauda Heights  Next to premiere gold theatre & sandhust road railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sauda Heights For Sale In Umerkhadi

Sauda Heights  Umerkhadi, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.22 Crores
₹22,101 per sq.ft.
69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
552 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sauda Heights For Sale In Umerkhadi

Sauda Heights  Umerkhadi, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹22,059 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
884 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Shanti Building For Sale In Umerkhadi

shanti building   2, Navroji Hill Rd 2, Dongri, Umerkhadi,near St. Joseph's High School, Umerkhadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹13,077 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Al Aziz Tower For Sale In Dongri

Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel Rd near Good Luck Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹24,038 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
312 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Alamdar Aqdas Residency For Sale In Mandwa

Alamdar Aqdas Residency  Alamdar Aqdas Residency, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.33 Crores
₹20,182 per sq.ft.
76,228/Month
Estimated EMI
659 sqft
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sums building without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sums building, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sums building?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sums building.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sums building?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sums building is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sums building?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sums building. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!