4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

458 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Ramkrishna Nagar , Mumbai Without Brokerage

1 BHK Apartment In Sonu Studio High 5 For Sale In Neral

Sonu Studio High 5   Badlapur Gaon, Badlapur, Maharashtra 421503, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹2,992 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sonu Studio High 5  For Sale  In Neral1/6
West
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Apartment In Ravira Apartment For Sale In Neral

ravira apartment  SHREE SAMARTH, Block-1, SHREE SAMARTH, Ramkrishna Nagar, Samartha Nagar, Hajare Nagar, Neral, Maharashtra 410101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
14 Lacs
₹2,545 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ravira Apartment For Sale  In Neral1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Flat In Prasanna Height For Sale In Dhamote

Karjat - Murbad Rd Near Sai Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
16 Lacs
₹3,200 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 RK Flat In Shree Hingad Palace For Sale In Neral

Bhavani nagar,Shree Hingad Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.85 Lacs
₹3,950 per sq.ft.
6,791/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 RK Apartment In Laxmi Icon For Sale In Dhamote

Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,713 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
404 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Flat In Prasanna Height For Sale In Neral

Kalamb Road, Near IDBI Bank Dhamote Neral
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹2,951 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Apartment In Dalal Vasant Nirvana, Neral East For Sale In Neral East

Dalal Vasant Nirvana, Neral East  Near Ramkrishan Nagar, Neral East, Neral, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
23 Lacs
₹3,898 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Flat In Shree Hingad Palace For Sale In Nerul

Dhamote,Shree Hingad Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹2,788 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
789 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 RK Apartment In Aarsh Residency For Sale In Neral

Aarsh Residency  Ramkrishna Nagar, Samartha Nagar, Hajare Nagar, Dhamote, Neral, Mumbai Maharashtra 410101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Lacs
₹3,133 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
415 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Apartment In Mangalam Shree Pooja For Sale In Neral

Mangalam Shree Pooja  Studio High 5, Neral Kalamb Road, near IDBI Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,150 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Apartment In Prabhat Apartment For Sale In Dhamote

Prabhat apartment   Kalamb Road, near Studio High 5 - Phase II, Feliz D Wing
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,237 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Flat In Studio High 5 For Sale In Dhamote

Studio High5 Phase 2, Dhamote, Neral, Maharashtra 410101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
19 Lacs
₹2,987 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
636 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Apartment In Royal Enclave A And B Wing For Sale In Neral

Royal Enclave A and B Wing  Hajare Nagar Near Sai Mandir, Neral
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19.5 Lacs
₹3,482 per sq.ft.
11,176/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Apartment In Sunrise Parkville For Sale In Neral

Sunrise Parkville  Neral, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,778 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Apartment In Silverline Residency For Sale In Neral

Silverline Residency  Ramkrishna Nagar, Samartha Nagar, Hajare Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,019 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
622 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 RK Flat In Shree Samarth Darshan For Sale In Vangani

Near Vangani Railway Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,777 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
314 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Flat In Kuber Darshan For Sale In Hajare Nagar

neral railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20.63 Lacs
₹3,301 per sq.ft.
11,823/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Flat In Abhishek Florida For Sale In Nerul

Abhishek Florida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Apartment In Abhishek Florida Blossom For Sale In Neral

Abhishek Florida Blossom  Ramkrishna Nagar, Samartha Nagar, Hajare Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹3,286 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

Abhishek Florida Blossom  28HG+FC3, Ramkrishna Nagar, Samartha Nagar, Hajare Nagar, Neral, Maharashtra 410101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
26 Lacs
₹4,248 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
612 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Flat In Abhishek Florida Neral For Sale In Hajare Nagar

28HG+FC3, Ramkrishna Nagar, Samartha Nagar, Hajare Nagar, Neral, Maharashtra 410101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹3,529 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Flat In Abhishek Abhishek Florida Sunflower Rose Jasmine For Sale In Neral

Hajare Nagar near Abhishek Florida Hari OM Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,821 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Apartment In Swagat Village , Neral For Sale In Swagat Village

Swagat Village , Neral  Neral, Dhamote, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹5,143 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 RK Apartment In Aarsh Residency For Sale In Neral

Aarsh Residency  MH SH 79, Rai, near sai mandir, Neral
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
20 Lacs
₹5,405 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Studiohigh5 - phase i without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Studiohigh5 - phase i, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Studiohigh5 - phase i?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Studiohigh5 - phase i.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Studiohigh5 - phase i?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Studiohigh5 - phase i is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Studiohigh5 - phase i?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Studiohigh5 - phase i. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!