4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

180 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Perungalathur , Chennai Without Brokerage

2 BHK Flat In Shekar Enclave For Sale In New Perungalathur

St. John's School Street near St. John's Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shekar Enclave For Sale  In New Perungalathur1/2
North
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchUrappakamMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram Corporation

2 BHK Flat In Sheshadri For Sale In New Perungalathur

Balaji Nagar, near Sri Seshadri Nest
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sheshadri  For Sale  In New Perungalathur1/5
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sathguru Apartments For Sale In Perungalattur

Sathguru apartments  venkateswara street, opp sekar mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,372 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,258 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Lakshmi Enclave For Sale In New Perungalathur

Sri Lakshmi Enclave  balaji nagar, kalki st, New Perungalathur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹6,714 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/20
West
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationRC - Victoria Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Raghavendra Guru Orchids For Sale In Perungalathur

Sri Raghavendra Guru Orchids  Near Kalki Street, David Nagar, Perungalathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹9,011 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North

2 BHK Flat In Anandham Apartment For Sale In New Perungalathur

David nagar Opposite to Guru Orchids Ragavendra Foundation
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
43 Lacs
₹5,972 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Flat In Dhivyam Apartment For Sale In New Perungalathur

Dhivyam Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/29
West

3 BHK Apartment In Shri Sheshadri Brindavan For Sale In New Perungalathur,

Shri Sheshadri Brindavan   kamakshi nagar in Shri Sheshadri Brindavan Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹4,475 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
1,028 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Shri Seshadri Brindavan For Sale In Perungalathur

Shri Seshadri Brindavan  Shri Seshadri Brindavan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Shri Seshadri Brindavan, Perungalathur For Sale In Perungalathur

Shri Seshadri Brindavan, Perungalathur  New Perungalathur, NEAR Shri Sheshadri Brindavan Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,861 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Perungalathur

Suriyan street near 55 Club Game
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationVandalur Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Green Lake Apartment For Sale In Perungalathur

green lake apartment   old perngaltur near mgr nursery school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹6,512 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/30
North

2 BHK Flat In Tvs Emerald Green Acres Phase 2 For Sale In Perungalathur

gandhi road kolapakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹12,058 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
622 sqft
Builtup
1/17
West

2 BHK Flat In Annai Homes Perungalathur For Sale In Perungalathur

Near Srinivasa Perumal Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Dac New Launch Perungalathur For Sale In Perungalathur

DAC New Launch Perungalathur  DAC New Launch Perungalathur, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94 Lacs
₹7,840 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,199 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Green Hills Villa, Perungalathur, Chennai For Sale In Perungalathur

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,231 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
963 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West

2 BHK Apartment In Crest Crest Kyne Phase 1, Chennai For Sale In Chennai

Crest Crest Kyne Phase 1, Chennai  No.66, 7th St, Anakaputhur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600070
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Ruby Star City, Perungalathur For Sale In Perungalathur

Perungalathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Flat For Sale In New Perungalathur

Standalone building, Balaji Nagar, Near Kamakshi Amman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,294 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Shriram Park 63, Perungalathur For Sale In Perungalathur

Under Loan
1.85 Crores
₹10,054 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,840 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Shriram Park 63 Phase 2a For Sale In Perungalathur

Gandhi Road/ perungalathur/Opposite Perungalathur Railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationJVC Square

2 BHK Apartment In Annai Homes For Sale In New Perungalathur

annai homes   bharathi avenue,Near Srinivasa Perumal Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Balaji Nagar, 4 Th Street New Perungalathur ( Bharathi Avenue) For Sale In Kamaraj High Road

Balaji Nagar 4th Street, New Perungalathur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam For Sale In Grand Southern Trunk Road

Aishwaryam  Parijatham /Marudham street/ Tambaram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,364 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,358 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Park 63 - Sri Ram Properties For Sale In Perungalathur

Sriram Properties Ltd, New Perungalathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,549 per sq.ft.
71,786/Month
Estimated EMI
1,465 sqft
Builtup
1/27

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Spp realty fern without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Spp realty fern, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Spp realty fern?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Spp realty fern.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Spp realty fern?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Spp realty fern is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Spp realty fern?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Spp realty fern. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!