4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

1,149 - Flats for Sale in Space India Sinic Ozone, Panvel Mumbai | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Apex Codename 5 Karanjade For Sale In Panvel

Apex Codename 5 Karanjade  Near Kothari International School, Karanjade, Panvel, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹8,804 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
602 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Apex Codename 5 Karanjade For Sale  In Panvel1/8
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)B & J Superspeciality HospitalMapleXOM Neelkanth

2 BHK Flat In Garden Residency For Sale In Panvel

Vichumbe Rd, Usarli Khurd, Vichumbe, Near panvel station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
77 Lacs
₹6,525 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Garden Residency For Sale  In Panvel1/6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Mukta Cinemas A2K-MallBikaner mithaiwalaNeelkanth VishwaBinger Big Bites

2 BHK Apartment In Pushp Valley For Sale In Panvel

Pushp Valley  Vichumbe Village Rd, Panvel, Vichumbe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymSparsh Hospital.MapleX

4 BHK Flat In Prayag Garden For Sale In Vichumbe

PRAYAG GARDEN CHS, VICHUMBE, near GAVDEVI MANDIR, New Panvel East, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,677 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shubham Apartment For Sale In Panvel, Panvel Karanjade

Shubham Apartment  uran panavel road, near lakshmi narayan mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalMapleX

1 BHK Apartment In Morya Garden Residency For Sale In Vichumbe

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In The Pearl Chs For Sale In New Panvel

Behind Nimbeshwar Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹6,716 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Prime Homes For Sale In Karanjade

Prime Homes  BEHIND KALSH TOWER AND NEAR RELIANCE MAR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹18,779 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Green Neighbourhood

1 RK Apartment In Khushi Tower For Sale In Karanjade, Panvel

Khushi Tower  Plot no 12, Sector 2A, karanajade
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹8,780 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
1/22
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sai Vihar Chs For Sale In Panvel

Sai Nagar Near Ram Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Nakul Chs For Sale In New Panvel East

Nakul Chs  Sector 3 near Shabari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹7,667 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Ganesh Pride For Sale In Karanjade, Panvel

sector 5 A
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Samarth Chs For Sale In New Panvel

Sai Samarth Chs  Adai Circle, Matheran Road Hotel Aangan Family Garden Restaurant & Bar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Green Acre Chs Ltd, For Sale In Panvel

Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹5,405 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In New Krishna Kunj Chs For Sale In X4pm+fjp, Vichumbe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410221, India

new krishna kunj CHS  plot no 2 survey no 113/115 Vichumbe Panvel 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,878 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Om Sai Ram Bhagat Park For Sale In Panvel

Om Sai Ram Bhagat Park  Panvel, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Gopal Krishna Housing Society For Sale In Panvel

Sector 16, New Panvel East, Panvel, Navi ,Panvel Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹9,777 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
808 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)MapleXOM NeelkanthNeelkanth Vishwa

1 BHK Flat In Hill View Apartment For Sale In Panvel

Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹4,533 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Orion MallD Mart NewPVR CinemasMiraj CinemaPanvel S.T. Bus Depot

1 RK Flat In Ashthanvinayak Building For Sale In Usarli Khurd

Vichumbe Rd, near Gaondevi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹7,353 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
340 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Classic Shristi For Sale In ******

Dav ******
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹16,447 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
456 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Jayram Residency For Sale In Panvel

Lokmanya Nagar, near Icchapurti Shri Ganesh Mandir ??????????? ???? ???? ?????
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,601 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
652 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Swapnapurti Chs For Sale In Kharghar

Swapnapurti CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹15,714 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Swaminath Apartment Co.op Shg Soc Ltd Devad For Sale In X4vm+q23, Devad, Panvel, Vichumbe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206, India

Near Devad Grampanchayet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,449 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
537 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Shri Dutta Aangan For Sale In Davad

vikaswadi davad, Shree Krishna Nagar, Ambegaon Dhabadi, Near Utkarsha English Medium School, 411046, Vadgaon Budruk,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,448 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
562 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Flat In Deep Rise Chs For Sale In Shreyas Villa, Plot No. 40, Sector - 6, Karanjade, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206, India

Plot no.111, Karanjade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹6,512 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Space india sinic ozone without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Space india sinic ozone, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Space india sinic ozone?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Space india sinic ozone.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Space india sinic ozone?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Space india sinic ozone is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Space india sinic ozone?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Space india sinic ozone. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!