4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

1,024 - Flats for Sale in SP Alankaar Residency, Panvel Mumbai | NoBroker

1 RK Apartment In Sp Alankaar Residency For Sale In Panvel

Sp Alankaar Residency  Sector 02, near New Jai Bharat Shikshan Prasarak Mandal's Shantiniketan Polytechnic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Sp Alankaar Residency For Sale  In Panvel
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalMapleX

3 BHK Apartment In Millennium Hilton For Sale In Panvel

Millennium Hilton  opp. Dominos / Pizza Hut, New Panvel East, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, India,410206
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.92 Crores
₹15,118 per sq.ft.
1.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Millennium Hilton For Sale  In Panvel1/21

1 BHK Apartment In Mane Park View For Sale In Panvel

Mane Park View   opposite mango garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Crown Voilet For Sale In Panvel

Lodha Crown voilet   Lodha Crown, Antarli, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹8,833 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Posh Society
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kt And Lk Sai Vrindavan Dham For Sale In Panvel

KT And LK Sai Vrindavan Dham  Near Panvel Station,Takka Road,Panvel, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,810 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,463 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymSparsh Hospital.MapleX

1 BHK Apartment In Nilkanth Wisteria For Sale In New Panvel

Nilkanth Wisteria  Near Panvel Station,Sector 20,New Panvel, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹9,882 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
678 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Kt And Lk Sai Vrindavan Dham For Sale In Panvel

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,424 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,014 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mangalmurti Sairatna Chs For Sale In Panvel

Mangalmurti Sairatna CHS  Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.74 Crores
₹12,729 per sq.ft.
99,727/Month
Estimated EMI
1,367 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mangalmurti Sairatna Chs For Sale In Panvel

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64.74 Lacs
₹9,929 per sq.ft.
37,105/Month
Estimated EMI
652 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mangalmurti Sairatna Chs For Sale In Panvel

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.31 Crores
₹12,780 per sq.ft.
75,081/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In R K Vaishnavi Icon For Sale In Karanjade

R K Vaishnavi Icon  Karanjade, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.32 Lacs
₹6,825 per sq.ft.
42,596/Month
Estimated EMI
1,089 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Millennium Hilton For Sale In Panvel

Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹14,655 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Admire 19 The Pinnacle For Sale In Panvel

Admire 19 The Pinnacle  Panvel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹14,943 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,238 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Admire 19 The Pinnacle For Sale In Panvel

Admire 19 The Pinnacle  Panvel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.92 Crores
₹13,938 per sq.ft.
1.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,095 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Tirupati Kalash For Sale In Panvel

Tirupati Kalash  Panvel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69.3 Lacs
₹5,938 per sq.ft.
39,718/Month
Estimated EMI
1,167 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Tirupati Kalash For Sale In Panvel

Tirupati Kalash  Panvel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99.64 Lacs
₹6,216 per sq.ft.
57,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,603 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Priya Sai Aura For Sale In Panvel

Priya Sai Aura  Priya Sai Aura, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59.58 Lacs
₹5,615 per sq.ft.
34,147/Month
Estimated EMI
1,061 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Guru Sai Solitaire For Sale In Vadghar

Guru Sai Solitaire  Vadghar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69.24 Lacs
₹7,745 per sq.ft.
39,684/Month
Estimated EMI
894 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In We Grow Mangal Kalash Chs For Sale In Panvel

We Grow Mangal Kalash CHS  Panvel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹9,044 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
586 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mayanks Blue Diamond Apartment For Sale In Panvel

Mayanks Blue Diamond Apartment   Mayanks Blue Diamond Apartment , Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.3 Lacs
₹14,128 per sq.ft.
43,157/Month
Estimated EMI
533 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mp Heights For Sale In Panvel

MP Heights  Panvel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,044 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,181 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Mp Heights For Sale In Panvel

MP Heights  Panvel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65.01 Lacs
₹9,776 per sq.ft.
37,260/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Zenisha Aura For Sale In Panvel

Zenisha Aura  Panvel, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.14 Crores
₹8,865 per sq.ft.
65,338/Month
Estimated EMI
1,286 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Punit Sahakar Chs For Sale In Panvel

Punit Sahakar CHS  Panvel, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹11,379 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Munot Vastu Exotica For Sale In Panvel

Munot Vastu Exotica  Munot Vastu Exotica, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.14 Crores
₹10,179 per sq.ft.
65,338/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sp alankaar residency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sp alankaar residency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sp alankaar residency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sp alankaar residency.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sp alankaar residency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sp alankaar residency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sp alankaar residency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sp alankaar residency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!