4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

1,128 - Flats for Sale in Haware Nisarga, Panvel Mumbai | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Millennium Hilton For Sale In Panvel

Millennium Hilton  opp. Dominos / Pizza Hut, New Panvel East, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, India,410206
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.92 Crores
₹15,118 per sq.ft.
1.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Millennium Hilton For Sale  In Panvel1/21
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalMapleX

1 BHK Apartment In Nilkanth Wisteria For Sale In New Panvel

Nilkanth Wisteria  Near Panvel Station,Sector 20,New Panvel, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹9,882 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
678 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Nilkanth Wisteria For Sale  In New Panvel1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymSparsh Hospital.MapleX

1 BHK Apartment In Kt And Lk Sai Vrindavan Dham For Sale In Panvel

KT And LK Sai Vrindavan Dham  Near Panvel Station,Takka Road,Panvel, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,424 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,014 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Crown Voilet For Sale In Panvel

Lodha Crown voilet   Lodha Crown, Antarli, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹8,833 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Posh Society
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mane Park View For Sale In Panvel

Mane Park View   opposite mango garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kt And Lk Sai Vrindavan Dham For Sale In Panvel

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,810 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,463 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Flat In Swastik Tower For Sale In Panvel

Swastik Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Bhaveshwar Vellora For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Bhaveshwar Vellora  Near Sunrise Multispecialty Hospital & ICU, Karanjade, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹7,066 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,118 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Jindal Aura For Sale In Panvel

Jindal Aura  Panvel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54.94 Lacs
₹7,939 per sq.ft.
31,488/Month
Estimated EMI
692 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Aaditya Akshay For Sale In Panvel

Shree Aaditya Akshay  Panvel, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹9,296 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
796 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Kt And Lk Saras Vatika For Sale In Panvel

KT And LK Saras Vatika  Near Panvel Station,Takka Road,Panvel, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86.82 Lacs
₹8,537 per sq.ft.
49,760/Month
Estimated EMI
1,017 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Dhriti Homes For Sale In Panvel

Dhriti Homes  Panvel, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹54,918 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
122 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Kt And Lk Saras Vatika For Sale In Panvel

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65.42 Lacs
₹8,913 per sq.ft.
37,495/Month
Estimated EMI
734 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Bhaveshwar Vellora For Sale In Navi Mumbai

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹6,897 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
638 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Orchid Castle For Sale In Panvel

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gayarti Kunj Apartment For Sale In Karanjade

gayarti kunj apartment  plot no:94 sector no:R1 pushpak node vadghar tal.panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Swastik Tower For Sale In Panvel

Takka Rd, near Sai Baba Mandir, opp. K Mall, Forest Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vibrant Vaishnavi Residency For Sale In Ulwe

Vibrant Vaishnavi Residency  Vibrant Vaishnavi Residency, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaOM Sai HospitalUlweSuncoast Co-op.Hsg.Socy.

2 BHK Apartment In Sunshine Paradise For Sale In Shilphata Diva Naka

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Rabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymAiroliJHCC Mothi Desai GroundSpandan Healthcare Center , Airoli

1 BHK Apartment In Today Global Aamod For Sale In Today Global Developers - Aamod

Today Global Aamod   Next to Marathon Nexzone through JNPT service road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sb Paradise For Sale In Bhandup West

SB Paradise  Bhandup West, Bhandup, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86.2 Lacs
₹14,154 per sq.ft.
49,405/Month
Estimated EMI
609 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryCinepolis

2 BHK Apartment In Sb Paradise For Sale In Bhandup West

SB Paradise  Bhandup West, Bhandup, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹14,178 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
931 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Sm And Happy Home Tulsidham Chs For Sale In Vile Parle West

SM And Happy Home Tulsidham CHS  Vile Parle West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.59 Crores
₹28,386 per sq.ft.
2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,617 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Pearl Crest For Sale In Tilak Road

Pearl Crest  Pearl Crest, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.73 Crores
₹31,119 per sq.ft.
4.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,484 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sm And Happy Home Tulsidham Chs For Sale In Vile Parle West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹49,002 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
551 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Haware nisarga without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Haware nisarga, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Haware nisarga?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Haware nisarga.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Haware nisarga?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Haware nisarga is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Haware nisarga?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Haware nisarga. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!