4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

1,351 - Flats for Sale in Soham Fairytale, Manpada Mumbai | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Elanor For Sale In Thane West

Lodha Elanor  Near Novartis Bus stop,Kolshet,Thane West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.26 Crores
₹12,718 per sq.ft.
1.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,777 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Lodha Elanor For Sale  In Thane West1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Vardhman Vatika For Sale In Thane West

Vardhman Vatika  Kailash Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400607
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹14,143 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vardhman Vatika For Sale  In Thane West1/5
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

4 BHK Apartment In Lodha Emerald For Sale In Thane

Not under loan
8 Crores
₹26,169 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,057 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharViviana MallShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Amara For Sale In Thane

Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹16,129 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
806 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Posh Society
South-West

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Amara, Thane For Sale In Thane West

Under Loan
2.45 Crores
₹16,897 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhi Highland Springs For Sale In Dhokali

Siddhi Highland Springs  Opp Narayana school,Kolshet Road,Dhokali, Thane West, Thane, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98.25 Lacs
₹9,757 per sq.ft.
56,311/Month
Estimated EMI
1,007 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Jupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Amara, Thane For Sale In Thane

Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹17,713 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
446 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Dosti West County Oak For Sale In Thane West

Dosti West County Oak  Bhiwandi - Wadpa Road Old, Mumbai - Agra National Hwy, Balkum Pada, Thane West Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹19,444 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Risland Icon, Thane For Sale In Majiwada

Risland Icon, Thane   Highland Gardens Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹18,824 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In Lodha Bellavista For Sale In Manpada

Lodha Bellavista  Near DMart (Manpada),Pokhroad road no 2,Manpada, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.04 Crores
₹16,032 per sq.ft.
2.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,520 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Thaneone Corporate Business IT ParkTata Consultancy ServicesCinemax WonderMallDMartWadhwa Ivy

3 BHK Apartment In Neelkanth Greens, Neelkanth Greens For Sale In Neelkanth Greens

Neelkanth Greens, Neelkanth Greens  Neelkanth Greens, Neelkanth Woods, Manpada, Thane West, Than 400610
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹19,091 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Bellavista For Sale In Manpada

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.67 Crores
₹13,847 per sq.ft.
95,715/Month
Estimated EMI
1,206 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Exquisite, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Godrej Exquisite, Thane West  Godrej Exquisite,Ghodbunder Road,Kavesar,Konkan,400607
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.76 Crores
₹24,309 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
724 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Godrej Ascend For Sale In Thane West

Godrej Ascend  Near Cambridge Montessori, Kolshet Road,Thane West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90.35 Lacs
₹13,986 per sq.ft.
51,784/Month
Estimated EMI
646 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Thaneone Corporate Business IT ParkTata Consultancy ServicesCinemax WonderMallDMartAcme Oakwood And Ashwood

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Ascend For Sale In Thane West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.96 Crores
₹15,496 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,268 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
North

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Amara For Sale In Thane

Under Loan
91 Lacs
₹11,375 per sq.ft.
52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shrusti Complex Phase 3 For Sale In Patlipada

shrusti complex phase 3  Patlipada, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹11,719 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/20
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Amara For Sale In Thane

Lodha Amara  6XMQ+8JV, Kolshet Industrial Area, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400607, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹19,048 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Piramal Vaikunth Vama Tower For Sale In Thane West

Piramal Vaikunth VAMA Tower  Piramal Vaikunth VAMA Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹17,045 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Amara For Sale In Thane

Lodha Amara  , Kolshet Rd, Kolshet Industrial Area
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹10,182 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society
South

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Amara For Sale In Thane

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,650 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Piramal Vaikunth, Balkum Pada For Sale In Thane West

Piramal Vaikunth, Balkum Pada  Piramal Vaikunth, Shivaji Nagar, Balkum
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.7 Crores
₹19,708 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society
West

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Amara, Thane For Sale In Thane West Railway Station

Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹10,556 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society
North
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryMalhaar Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Amara Thane, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Lodha Amara Thane, Thane West  Kolshet Rd, Kolshet Industrial Area, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400607
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.72 Crores
₹17,200 per sq.ft.
98,580/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Posh Society
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Amara For Sale In Lodha Amara Thane

Lodha Amara  Lodha Amara, Kolshet Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.04 Crores
₹11,818 per sq.ft.
59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Soham fairytale without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Soham fairytale, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Soham fairytale?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Soham fairytale.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Soham fairytale?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Soham fairytale is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Soham fairytale?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Soham fairytale. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!