4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

1,389 - Flats for Sale in Dev Tirth Chs, Manpada Mumbai | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Elanor For Sale In Thane West

Lodha Elanor  Near Novartis Bus stop,Kolshet,Thane West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.26 Crores
₹12,718 per sq.ft.
1.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,777 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Lodha Elanor For Sale  In Thane West1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Exquisite For Sale In Thane West

Godrej Exquisite  Opp. Suraj Water Park,,Ghodbunder Service Rd, Vijay Nagari,Thane west,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.59 Crores
₹15,288 per sq.ft.
91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Godrej Exquisite For Sale  In Thane West1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: G CorpD MartHypercityThe WalkNeelkanth Greens

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Exquisite For Sale In Thane West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹14,274 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,226 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: G CorpD MartBig Shopping CenterHypercityNeelkanth Greens

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Amara For Sale In Thane

Lodha Amara  kolshet Road near Airforce station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹22,321 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
672 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Posh Society
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Crown Kolshet For Sale In Thane West

Lodha Crown Kolshet  Lodha Amara Sales Office, Kolshet Road,Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹12,247 per sq.ft.
59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
841 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Thaneone Corporate Business IT ParkTata Consultancy ServicesCinemax WonderMallBrand FactoryAcme Oakwood And Ashwood

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Crown Kolshet For Sale In Thane West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹12,524 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
511 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Amara, Thane For Sale In Thane West

Lodha Amara, Thane  Lodha Internal Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
73 Lacs
₹15,208 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Amara For Sale In Thane

Lodha Amara  Kolshet Rd, Kolshet Industrial Area, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra, 400608, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Posh Society

4 BHK Apartment In Squarefeet Mahavir Square, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/38
Posh Society
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharCadbury JunctionShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Amara For Sale In Thane

Lodha Amara  Lodha Amara, Near Air Force Station, Kolshet Rd, Sandoz Baug, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400615, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹20,811 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Posh Society
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Amara For Sale In Thane

Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹12,276 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,059 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Dosti West County For Sale In Thane West

Dosti West County  DOSTI WEST COUNTY - DOSTI TULIP,BALKUM BHIWANDI WADPA ROAD,THANE,Konkan,400608
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹18,919 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society
North-East
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharViviana MallShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Amara For Sale In Thane

Lodha Amara  1, Kolshet Rd, Lodha Amara, Kolshet Industrial Area, Thane West, Mumbai, Thane, Maharashtra 400607
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹21,088 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
West

2 BHK Apartment In Dosti West County, For Sale In Thane West

Dosti West County,   DOSTI WEST COUNTY - DOSTI TULIP,BALKUM BHIWANDI WADPA ROAD,THANE,Konkan,400608
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹17,778 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Amara For Sale In Thane

Lodha Amara  Thane West, Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹19,345 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
672 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Amara For Sale In Thane

Lodha Amara  Kolshet Rd, Kolshet Industrial Area, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400607
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹13,281 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Immensa For Sale In Thane

Kalpataru Immensa  Kolshet Industry Area, Manpada, Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹17,544 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

1 BHK Apartment In Siddhi Highland Springs For Sale In Dhokali

Siddhi Highland Springs  Opp Narayana school,Kolshet Road,Dhokali, Thane West, Thane, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.56 Lacs
₹11,632 per sq.ft.
42,733/Month
Estimated EMI
641 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Jupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

2 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Parkcity For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹23,571 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Amara For Sale In Thane

Lodha Amara  6XMQ+5QR, Kolshet Industrial Area, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400607, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹14,182 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Posh Society
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Goodwill Olive Residency For Sale In Thane West

Goodwill Olive Residency  Thane West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.63 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
93,422/Month
Estimated EMI
1,304 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Crown For Sale In Thane

Lodha Crown   Casa Viva, WING-A, Near, Majiwada Flyover, off Eastern Express Highway, Mankur, Thane, Maharashtra 400608, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
89 Lacs
₹16,182 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Dosti West County For Sale In Thane West

Dosti West County  balkum metro station near namo grand central park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.24 Crores
₹15,500 per sq.ft.
71,069/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Posh Society
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Bellavista For Sale In Manpada

Lodha Bellavista  Near DMart (Manpada),Pokhroad road no 2,Manpada, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.67 Crores
₹13,847 per sq.ft.
95,715/Month
Estimated EMI
1,206 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Thaneone Corporate Business IT ParkTata Consultancy ServicesCinemax WonderMallDMartWadhwa Ivy

4 BHK Apartment In Lodha Bellavista For Sale In Manpada

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.04 Crores
₹16,032 per sq.ft.
2.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,520 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Dev tirth chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dev tirth chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Dev tirth chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dev tirth chs.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Dev tirth chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dev tirth chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Dev tirth chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dev tirth chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!