4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

613 - Flats for Sale in Silver CHS, Pimpri-Chinchwad Pune | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Swami Samarth Mahalaxmi Icon For Sale In Pimpri Gaon

Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹8,180 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
1,247 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Shree Swami Samarth Mahalaxmi Icon For Sale  In Pimpri Gaon
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

3 BHK Apartment In Srk Rajgad For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

SRK Rajgad  Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.04 Crores
₹18,296 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Srk Rajgad For Sale  In Pimpri-chinchwad
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationNisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Matoshree Ennvogue For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Matoshree Ennvogue  Sangavi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94.24 Lacs
₹9,715 per sq.ft.
54,013/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Elegance For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹13,200 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Jn Adi Amma Insperia, Rahatani For Sale In Rahatani

Under Loan
1 Crore
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Emerald Waters For Sale In Pimpri

Godrej Emerald Waters  Godrej Emerald Waters,Old pune mumbai Highway,Pimpri,pune,411018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.22 Crores
₹11,091 per sq.ft.
69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Flat In Prasun Shiv Apartment For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Pimpri Colony,Prasun Shiv Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Mhada Complex For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Kale-Pimple Road, Near Oasis Multispeciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Mhada Tower, For Sale In Pimpri Waghere

Pimpri Gaon, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹8,430 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,032 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

2 BHK Apartment In Shri Hari Complex For Sale In Chakan

Shri Hari Complex  Chakan Shikrapur Road, Mutkewadi, Chakan, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹2,353 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Monika Apartment For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Monika Apartment   Sadhu Vaswani Road, Shastri Nagar, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Windchime Society For Sale In Rahatani

Siddhivinayak Windchime Society  ram mandir road near shivaji statue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,785 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,022 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Apartment In Deron Rise And Prosper For Sale In Rahatani

Deron Rise And Prosper  Deron Rise And Prosper, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,019 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,246 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Golande Estate For Sale In Chinchwad

Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹9,728 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
1,141 sqft
Builtup
1/23

1 BHK Flat In Vayi Guru Complex For Sale In Pimpri Colony

Shastri Nagar, near Sai Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹3,200 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Space Silver Woods For Sale In Kalewadi

Space Silver Woods  Space Silver Woods, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹7,015 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,169 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Space Silver Woods For Sale In Kalewadi

Space Silver Woods  Space Silver Woods, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹6,894 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,523 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Centralis For Sale In Pimpri Colony

Mahindra Centralis  mumbai Pune Highway, mahanagar palika
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹9,409 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
914 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Prisma Central For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Prisma Central  Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89.43 Lacs
₹11,014 per sq.ft.
51,256/Month
Estimated EMI
812 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Moraya Shashwat For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Moraya Shashwat  Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89.17 Lacs
₹7,563 per sq.ft.
51,107/Month
Estimated EMI
1,179 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Emperos Sky 2 Cosmos For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Emperos Sky 2 Cosmos  Pimple Saudagar, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411027
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63.02 Lacs
₹7,328 per sq.ft.
36,119/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Codename Pimpri Chinchwad For Sale In Chinchwad

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

2 BHK Apartment In Classic Avalon City For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Classic Avalon City  Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,296 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
953 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Shangrila For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Kohinoor Shangrila  201/1, PCMC Link Rd, Bhat Nagar, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,200 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Tamara Uprise For Sale In Rahatani

Tamara Uprise  Tamara Uprise, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.62 Crores
₹8,153 per sq.ft.
92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
1,987 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Silver chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Silver chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Silver chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Silver chs.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Silver chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Silver chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Silver chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Silver chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!