4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

631 - Flats for Sale in Dwaraka CHS, Pimpri Chinchwad Pune | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Swami Samarth Mahalaxmi Icon For Sale In Pimpri Gaon

Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹8,180 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
1,247 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Shree Swami Samarth Mahalaxmi Icon For Sale  In Pimpri Gaon
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

3 BHK Apartment In Srk Rajgad For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

SRK Rajgad  Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.04 Crores
₹18,296 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Srk Rajgad For Sale  In Pimpri-chinchwad
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationNisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Shangrila 2 For Sale In Pimpri

Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankAkurdi Railway StationNisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

4 BHK Apartment In Mantra Mirati For Sale In Akurdi, Pimpri-chinchwad

mantra mirati  Old Mumbai - Pune Hwy, MIDC, Akurdi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, near Khandoba Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.35 Crores
₹10,682 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/37
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Puneville Phase 1 For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/43
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Emerald Waters For Sale In Pimpri

Godrej Emerald Waters  ICC Devi Gaurav Tech Park, Vallabh Nagar, Pimpri, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.62 Crores
₹9,210 per sq.ft.
93,010/Month
Estimated EMI
1,762 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICC Devi Gaurav Technology ParkAshok ChitramandirVilla Casa The Cult CuisineDomino's PizzaGanga Skies Housing Society

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Emerald Waters For Sale In Pimpri

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹8,753 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,451 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Godrej Emerald Waters For Sale In Pimpri

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.56 Lacs
₹8,951 per sq.ft.
42,734/Month
Estimated EMI
833 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Emperos Sky 2 Cosmos For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Under Loan
67 Lacs
₹8,375 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Shangrila For Sale In Pimpri

Kohinoor Shangrila  Behind Finolex,PCMC Metro Station, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
86 Lacs
₹9,931 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
866 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Shangrila Chs For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹9,300 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/28
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shiv Divine Dazzle For Sale In Rahatani

Shiv Divine Dazzle  Kaka homes, naira petrol pump 300m
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,412 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/29
West

2 BHK Apartment In Deron Rise And Prosper For Sale In Rahatani

Deron Rise And Prosper  Deron Rise And Prosper, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,019 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,246 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Space Silver Woods For Sale In Kalewadi

Space Silver Woods  Space Silver Woods, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹7,015 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,169 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Space Silver Woods For Sale In Kalewadi

Space Silver Woods  Space Silver Woods, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹6,894 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,523 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Centralis For Sale In Pimpri Colony

Mahindra Centralis  mumbai Pune Highway, mahanagar palika
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹9,409 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
914 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Prisma Central For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Prisma Central  Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89.43 Lacs
₹11,014 per sq.ft.
51,256/Month
Estimated EMI
812 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Moraya Shashwat For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Moraya Shashwat  Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89.17 Lacs
₹7,563 per sq.ft.
51,107/Month
Estimated EMI
1,179 sqft

Emperos Sky 2 Cosmos  Pimple Saudagar, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411027
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63.02 Lacs
₹7,328 per sq.ft.
36,119/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Codename Pimpri Chinchwad For Sale In Chinchwad

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

2 BHK Apartment In Classic Avalon City For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Classic Avalon City  Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,296 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
953 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Shangrila For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Kohinoor Shangrila  201/1, PCMC Link Rd, Bhat Nagar, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,200 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Tamara Uprise For Sale In Rahatani

Tamara Uprise  Tamara Uprise, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.62 Crores
₹8,153 per sq.ft.
92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
1,987 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Pruthvi Vastu Imperia For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Pruthvi Vastu Imperia  Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96.54 Lacs
₹7,507 per sq.ft.
55,331/Month
Estimated EMI
1,286 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Bhakti 28 Pearls For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Bhakti 28 Pearls  Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,015 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,568 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Dwaraka chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dwaraka chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Dwaraka chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dwaraka chs.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Dwaraka chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dwaraka chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Dwaraka chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dwaraka chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!