4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

795 - Flats for Sale in Shreyas Villa, Panvel Mumbai | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Shreyas Villa, Panvel For Sale In Shreyas Villa

Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹6,462 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shreyas Villa, Panvel For Sale  In Shreyas Villa1/19
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymSparsh Hospital.MapleX

2 BHK Apartment In Sai World City For Sale In Panvel

Sai World City  Palaspe phata X49H 34V Palaspe Phata, Panvel Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai World City For Sale  In Panvel1/30
Posh Society
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Sai World City For Sale In Panvel

Sai World City  Sai World City Panvel, JNPT Road, Panvel Taluka, Raigad, Maharashtra, 410221, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sai World City For Sale In Panvel

Sai World City   Near Mahaauto Wheels Pvt Ltd,JNPT Rd, Palaspe Phata,Panvel,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.24 Crores
₹12,098 per sq.ft.
71,069/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Domino's PizzaMarathon Nexzone

3 BHK Apartment In Sai World City For Sale In Panvel

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.08 Crores
₹11,492 per sq.ft.
1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,810 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Domino's PizzaJalaram Bhaveshwar Apartment

4 BHK Apartment In Sai World City For Sale In Panvel

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.43 Crores
₹11,191 per sq.ft.
1.97 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,065 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)MapleXOM NeelkanthNeelkanth Vishwa

1 BHK Apartment In Nilkanth Wisteria For Sale In New Panvel

Nilkanth Wisteria  Near Panvel Station,Sector 20,New Panvel, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹9,882 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
678 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mane Park View For Sale In Panvel

Mane Park View   opposite mango garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalMapleX

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Crown Voilet For Sale In Panvel

Lodha Crown voilet   Lodha Crown, Antarli, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹8,833 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Posh Society
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Kt And Lk Sai Vrindavan Dham For Sale In Panvel

KT And LK Sai Vrindavan Dham  Near Panvel Station,Takka Road,Panvel, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,424 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,014 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kt And Lk Sai Vrindavan Dham For Sale In Panvel

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,810 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,463 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Bhaveshwar Vellora For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Bhaveshwar Vellora  Near Sunrise Multispecialty Hospital & ICU, Karanjade, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹7,066 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,118 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Aaditya Akshay For Sale In Panvel

Shree Aaditya Akshay  Panvel, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹9,296 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
796 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Kt And Lk Saras Vatika For Sale In Panvel

KT And LK Saras Vatika  Near Panvel Station,Takka Road,Panvel, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86.82 Lacs
₹8,537 per sq.ft.
49,760/Month
Estimated EMI
1,017 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Flat In Swastik Tower For Sale In Panvel

Swastik Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Jindal Aura For Sale In Panvel

Jindal Aura  Panvel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54.94 Lacs
₹7,939 per sq.ft.
31,488/Month
Estimated EMI
692 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dhriti Homes For Sale In Panvel

Dhriti Homes  Panvel, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹54,918 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
122 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Bhaveshwar Vellora For Sale In Navi Mumbai

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹6,897 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
638 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Orchid Castle For Sale In Panvel

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Kt And Lk Saras Vatika For Sale In Panvel

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65.42 Lacs
₹8,913 per sq.ft.
37,495/Month
Estimated EMI
734 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Sai World City For Sale In Panvel

Not under loan
5.4 Crores
₹21,600 per sq.ft.
3.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In We Grow Mangal Kalash Chs For Sale In Panvel

We Grow Mangal Kalash CHS  Panvel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹9,044 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
586 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Chamunda Sky Line For Sale In Panvel

Chamunda Sky Line  Panvel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.34 Lacs
₹5,867 per sq.ft.
29,425/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Om Jay Vitthal Complex For Sale In Panvel

Om Jay Vitthal Complex  Panvel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹7,331 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
873 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Kedar Yashomangal Chs For Sale In Panvel

Kedar Yashomangal CHS  Panvel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.53 Crores
₹11,461 per sq.ft.
87,691/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Shreyas villa without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shreyas villa, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Shreyas villa?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shreyas villa.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Shreyas villa?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shreyas villa is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Shreyas villa?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shreyas villa. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!