nbrank,desc
0 - Flats for Sale in K. K. Nagar Chennai | Apartments for Sale in K. K. Nagar Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Flat In Navarathana Colony For Sale In K. K. Nagar,
Sathya Garden near to Thai Sathya Matriculation High School
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/14West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Green Peace Apartment For Sale In K. K. Nagar
Green peace apartment 20th St, Near Greenpeace
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹15,873 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
1/2South
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Jd Yashica For Sale In K. K. Nagar
near Thai Sathya School
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹12,480 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,282 sqft
Builtup
1/23
South
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Kcee R K Shanmugam Salai For Sale In K. K. Nagar
KCee R K Shanmugam Salai K. K. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Not under loan₹
₹1.64 Crores
₹6,713 per sq.ft.
₹93,995/Month
Estimated EMI
2,443 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.2 km from Ashok Nagar
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Apartment In Vishnu Kalki Flats For Sale In K. K. Nagar
Vishnu Kalki Flats K. K. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹12,295 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Quanta Monticello For Sale In K. K. Nagar
no 2a monticello apartment k.k.nagar
Under Loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Kcee Chaithanyam For Sale In Kk Nagar
KCee Chaithanyam KK Nagar, Chennai.
Not under loan₹
₹2.15 Crores
₹11,742 per sq.ft.
₹1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,831 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Kumaraguru For Sale In K. K. Nagar
pt rajan salai,
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹12,250 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Parking
1.2 km from Ashok Nagar
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Apartment In Harmony Lakshmi For Sale In Kk Nagar
Harmony Lakshmi KK Nagar
Not under loan₹
₹1.44 Crores
₹12,478 per sq.ft.
₹82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
1,154 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Harmony Lakshmi For Sale In Kk Nagar
Harmony Lakshmi Ramaswamy Salai Sector 11, K. K. Nagar Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600078 India
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹15,165 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,154 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Jd Yashica, Kk Nagar For Sale In Kk Nagar
Jd Yashica, Kk Nagar 135/136, Rajamannar Salai, Sector 10, KK Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600078, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹12,480 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,282 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South-East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In K. K. Nagar
Ramaswamy Salai, Sector 10 near Sri Muthu Maari Amman Kovil (Temple)
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Harmony's Lakshmi For Sale In 85-9, Sector 8, K. K. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600078, India
Harmony's Lakshmi near Ayyappan temple, K.K.Nagar
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹15,165 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,154 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
1.9 km from Ashok Nagar
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Apartment In Chinthamani Appartments For Sale In K. K. Nagar
chinthamani appartments Alagiri Sami Salai near Padma Seshadri Bala Bhavan Senior Secondary School
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In M B Flats For Sale In K. K. Nagar
8th Sector Street, 39th street , Opp to Amman Koil, Near Padma Seshadri Bala Bhavan Senior Secondary School
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.7 km from Shenoy Nagar
Explore More Properties
1 BHK Flat In Aishwaryam Apartments For Sale In K. K. Nagar
73rd street 12 th sector k k nagar near Padma Seshadri Bala Bhavan Senior Secondary School
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹23,148 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Srivari Apartment For Sale In Kk Nagar
11-512, 18th St Sector 4, K. K. Nagar Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600078 India
Not under loan₹
₹2.15 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Srivari Apartment For Sale In K. K. Nagar
SRIVARI APARTMENT 11-512, 18th St, Sector 4, K. K. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600078
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹14,341 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Vijaya Garden For Sale In Nesapakkam
Barathiar street
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,252 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.2 km from Ashok Nagar
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Apartment In Green Peace Kk Nagar For Sale In 29, Alagiri Sami Salai, K. K. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600078, India
Green Peace KK Nagar PSBB school
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
1.7 km from Shenoy Nagar
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Kk Nagar
Apartment Padma Seshadri Bala Bhavan Senior Secondary School
Not under loan₹
₹2.38 Crores
₹15,455 per sq.ft.
₹1.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.7 km from Shenoy Nagar
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Kk Nagar
Padma Seshadri Bala Bhavan Senior Secondary School
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹23,742 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,053 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.7 km from Shenoy Nagar
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Apartment In Harmonys Pearl For Sale In Kk Nagar
Harmonys Pearl KK Nagar
Not under loan₹
₹1.37 Crores
₹11,986 per sq.ft.
₹78,520/Month
Estimated EMI
1,143 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Pranav Flats For Sale In Mudichur
Pranav flats Kumaran Nagar Main road
Not under loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹3,675 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
898 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Rose Apartment For Sale In Kk Nagar
rose apartment Krishnan 604/35, 51ST STREET KKNAGAR CHENNAI 78
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹11,957 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there flats for sale in the Sector 9 without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sector 9, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of flats for sale in Sector 9?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sector 9.
How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sector 9?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sector 9 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sector 9?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sector 9. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!