nbrank,desc
0 - Flats for Sale in K. K. Nagar Chennai | Apartments for Sale in K. K. Nagar Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Apartment In Rose Apartment For Sale In Kk Nagar
rose apartment Krishnan 604/35, 51ST STREET KKNAGAR CHENNAI 78
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹11,957 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/13South
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sriniketan Apartments For Sale In 51, Rk Shanmugam Salai, Goutham Colony, Sector 2, K. K. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600078, India
Sriniketan Apartments 41/51, RKShanmugamSalai KKNagar
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹15,072 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,725 sqft
Builtup

North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Pranav Flats For Sale In Mudichur
Pranav flats Kumaran Nagar Main road
Not under loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹3,675 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
898 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Kk Nagar
Padma Seshadri Bala Bhavan Senior Secondary School
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹23,742 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,053 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.7 km from Shenoy Nagar
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Kk Nagar
Apartment Padma Seshadri Bala Bhavan Senior Secondary School
Not under loan₹
₹2.38 Crores
₹15,455 per sq.ft.
₹1.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.7 km from Shenoy Nagar
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Apartment In Green Peace Kk Nagar For Sale In 29, Alagiri Sami Salai, K. K. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600078, India
Green Peace KK Nagar PSBB school
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
1.7 km from Shenoy Nagar
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Flat In M B Flats For Sale In K. K. Nagar
8th Sector Street, 39th street , Opp to Amman Koil, Near Padma Seshadri Bala Bhavan Senior Secondary School
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.7 km from Shenoy Nagar
Explore More Properties
1 BHK Flat In Aishwaryam Apartments For Sale In K. K. Nagar
73rd street 12 th sector k k nagar near Padma Seshadri Bala Bhavan Senior Secondary School
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹23,148 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Marudham Apartment For Sale In Mogappair
Marudham Apartment Karnan St, Mogappair West, Mogappair
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,108 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Chinthamani Appartments For Sale In K. K. Nagar
chinthamani appartments Alagiri Sami Salai near Padma Seshadri Bala Bhavan Senior Secondary School
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Rohini The Edge For Sale In K. K. Nagar
Rohini The Edge Ponnambalam Colony, Sector 8, K. K. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Not under loan₹
₹1.76 Crores
₹11,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,553 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Pearl Ishaan For Sale In K. K. Nagar
Pearl Ishaan K. K. Nagar Chennai, India
Not under loan₹
₹3.2 Crores
₹16,024 per sq.ft.
₹1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,997 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Ramaniyam Senate For Sale In Kk Nagar
Ramaniyam Senate KK Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Not under loan₹
₹3.2 Crores
₹24,806 per sq.ft.
₹1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.8 km from Ashok Nagar
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Apartment In Kcee Anugraham Apartment For Sale In K. K. Nagar
KCEE Anugraham apartment KCee Anugraham, Block 3, PT Rajan Rd, Sector 1, K. K. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600078, India
Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹15,761 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,840 sqft
Builtup
1/27
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.9 km from Ashok Nagar
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Apartment In Kcee R K Shanmugam Salai For Sale In K. K. Nagar
KCee R K Shanmugam Salai K. K. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Not under loan₹
₹1.64 Crores
₹6,713 per sq.ft.
₹93,995/Month
Estimated EMI
2,443 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.2 km from Ashok Nagar
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Apartment In Vishnu Kalki Flats For Sale In K. K. Nagar
Vishnu Kalki Flats K. K. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹12,295 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Quanta Monticello For Sale In K. K. Nagar
no 2a monticello apartment k.k.nagar
Under Loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Kcee Chaithanyam For Sale In Kk Nagar
KCee Chaithanyam KK Nagar, Chennai.
Not under loan₹
₹2.15 Crores
₹11,742 per sq.ft.
₹1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,831 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Kumaraguru For Sale In K. K. Nagar
pt rajan salai,
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹12,250 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Parking
1.2 km from Ashok Nagar
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Apartment In Sara Courtyard, K. K. Nagar For Sale In K. K. Nagar
Sara Courtyard, K. K. Nagar PT Rajan Rd, Sector 2, K. K. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600078
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹12,617 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
0.9 km from Ashok Nagar
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In K. K. Nagar
Apartment Sector 8 near K.K.Nagar Post Office
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹14,581 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
823 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Standalone Apartment For Sale In K K Nagar
Ramaswamy Salai, near SM Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹1.91 Crores
₹10,606 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Harmony's Lakshmi For Sale In 85-9, Sector 8, K. K. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600078, India
Harmony's Lakshmi near Ayyappan temple, K.K.Nagar
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹15,165 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,154 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
1.9 km from Ashok Nagar
Explore More Properties
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there flats for sale in the Sector 6 without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sector 6, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of flats for sale in Sector 6?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sector 6.
How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sector 6?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sector 6 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sector 6?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sector 6. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!