4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

11 - Flats for Sale in Nerul Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Nerul Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Varsha Balaji Sapphire For Sale In Nerul

Varsha Balaji Sapphire  Opp Ekta Vihar / Ryan International School Bus stop,SEC 19A,Nerul, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.32 Crores
₹17,352 per sq.ft.
1.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,337 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Varsha Balaji Sapphire For Sale  In Nerul1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMNerul Railway Station (E)Yogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsSector 11 Kharghar

3 BHK Apartment In Varsha Balaji Sapphire For Sale In Nerul

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.31 Crores
₹17,625 per sq.ft.
1.9 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,878 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Varsha Balaji Sapphire For Sale  In Nerul1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Neelsidhi Atlantis, Nerul For Sale In Nerul

Neelsidhi Atlantis, Nerul  NEELSIDHI ATLANTIS, Uran Rd, Nerul East, Sector 19A, CBD Belapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹21,707 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,359 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ak Silver Crest For Sale In Nerul

AK Silver Crest  Nerul, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.88 Crores
₹14,146 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,329 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ak Silver Crest For Sale In Nerul

AK Silver Crest  Nerul, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.51 Crores
₹14,205 per sq.ft.
1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,767 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Millloni Chs For Sale In Nerul East

sec 27,opposite to Navi Mumbai Mahanagar Palika Fire Brigade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹20,476 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/21

3 BHK Apartment In Om Villa Chs For Sale In Nerul

Om Villa CHS  Nerul East near Centurion Banquet Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.5 Crores
₹20,588 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Moreshwar 19 East For Sale In Nerul

Moreshwar 19 East  Sector 19A Nerul Road Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.85 Crores
₹19,129 per sq.ft.
3.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,581 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Moreshwar 19 East For Sale In Nerul

Moreshwar 19 East  Sector 19A Nerul Road Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.84 Crores
₹21,053 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,349 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Moreshwar 19 East For Sale In Nerul

Moreshwar 19 East  Sector 19A Nerul Road Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹27,187 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
846 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Apartment Flat For Sale In Shop No. Bf-2, Ex-servicemen Complex, Sector -01nerul(e, Below Rajiv Gandhi Bridge, Nerul East, Sector 29, Nerul, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400706, India

Nerul sector 19A navi Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹18,625 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Belapur For Sale In Cbd Belapur

gulmohor apartment, sector 5
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Belapur For Sale  In Cbd Belapur
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Nilgiri Gardens For Sale In Cbd Belapur

Nilgiri Gardens  Nilgiri Gardens ekta vihar cbd belapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹26,852 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Nilgiri Gardens For Sale  In Cbd Belapur1/5
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Swastik Platinum For Sale In Tagore Nagar

Swastik Platinum  Tagore Nagar, Kurla, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91.96 Lacs
₹15,378 per sq.ft.
52,706/Month
Estimated EMI
598 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKannamwar NagarTHE STG GYMChandrajyoti HospitalSaki Naka

2 BHK Apartment In C1 Tulip For Sale In Panvel

c1 tulip  W5WH+XG5, ????????? ???????? ?, Panvel, Maharashtra 410221
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Indiabulls Greens PanvelGokul Complex

2 BHK Apartment In Tulip F3 For Sale In Wadhwa Wise City

Tulip F3  In front of Godrej City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹15,924 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
628 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Indiabulls Greens PanvelGokul Complex

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Heights For Sale In Juchandra

Royal Heights  Juchandra, Vasai, Palghar, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹36,058 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
416 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Vasai Railway Station EastGlobal CityNaigaon East Mangroves ForestNational MedicalRELIABLE GARDEN

1 BHK Flat In Lodha Palava City For Sale In Lodha Palava City Dombivali, Sector 11, Cbd Belapur, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Dalghar Gaon Kaly
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55.5 Lacs
₹7,400 per sq.ft.
31,809/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Orchid Building Nerul For Sale In Nerul

orchid building nerul  Sector 21, near Adi Jagadguru Shree Shankaracharya Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/17
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Agarwal Farm For Sale In Nerul East

Sector 19, Near Gurudwara Sahib ,Nerul
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹23,952 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sumanth Chs For Sale In , Nerul,

Kamaladevi Birajdar Marg near DMart Nerul
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 21

standalone building, Kamla Devi Marg near demart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹3,158 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Flat In Sai Sneh Chs For Sale In Nerul

Plot No. 282, Sector 21, Nerul, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400706
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹19,271 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sawan Serenity For Sale In Nerul

SAWAN SERENITY  Nerul, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400706
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹25,292 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Navi For Sale In New Mumbai

kandhanswar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

2 BHK Apartment In Mohnesh 2 For Sale In Nerul

Mohnesh 2  gulmohar lane ,motwani builder Sector 21
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹16,800 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Safal Residency For Sale In Nerul

Safal Residency  Sector 25, Nerul, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400706, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹17,647 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Kunal 3 Nerul For Sale In Nerul

Opposite to Arihant hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹21,277 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
West

4+ BHK Apartment In Kamdhenu Crown For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Kamdhenu Crown  Near Jaipuriar School, Sanpada, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.53 Crores
₹26,915 per sq.ft.
6.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,911 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kamdhenu Crown For Sale In Navi Mumbai

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹24,481 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,348 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North

1 BHK Flat In Bhavesh Chs For Sale In Nerul

22JF+X45, Shree Dattatray Govingrao Walse Patil Marg, Krishan mandir Area, Sector 19, Nerul, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400706, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹14,667 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Omkar Planet For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Omkar Planet  Omkar Planet, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.18 Crores
₹19,337 per sq.ft.
1.82 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,642 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In New Mumbai

standalone building, khopoli near carmel school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Flat In Lakshdeep Hights For Sale In Panvel

Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹6,222 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Scarlet Seawoods Height For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Scarlet Seawoods Height  Scarlet Seawoods Height, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.73 Crores
₹13,247 per sq.ft.
99,154/Month
Estimated EMI
1,306 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Tulip Tritan Meadows For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Tulip Tritan Meadows  Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹9,480 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
1,076 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sector 19a without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sector 19a, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sector 19a?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sector 19a.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sector 19a?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sector 19a is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sector 19a?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sector 19a. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!