4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

922 - Flats for Sale in Ajmera Onyx, Gauripada Mumbai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Ajmera Yogidham For Sale In Kalyan West

Ajmera Yogidham   Gauripada, Kalyan West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
64 Lacs
₹6,919 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ajmera Yogidham  For Sale  In Kalyan West1/6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 BHK Apartment In Ajmera Onyx, Gauripada For Sale In Gauripada

Ajmera Onyx, Gauripada  Yogidham, Kalyan, Gauripada, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,403 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ajmera Onyx, Gauripada For Sale  In Gauripada1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sai World Legend For Sale In Kalyan-murbaad

Sai World Legend  Opp Century Rayon Company, Ulhasnagar,Kalyan-Murbaad,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,309 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,685 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Balaji ENT and EYE HospitalPrasad Food DivineSatya Sai Platinum HospitalMcDonald'sGurukrupa Guru Atman

2 BHK Apartment In Sai World Legend For Sale In Kalyan-murbaad

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹8,490 per sq.ft.
59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Madhav Sankalp For Sale In Kalyan West

Madhav Sankalp  Near axis bank, Godrej hill road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,173 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Metro Junction MallSM5 MultiplexBig BazaarMcDonald'sLodha Palava Viento

1 BHK Flat In Tharwani Megha Montana D To J Chs Ltd For Sale In Tharwani Meghna Montana

shiv mandir shiv sena shakha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 BHK Apartment In Amar Bharat Vimal Park Phase Ii For Sale In Shahad

Amar Bharat Vimal Park Phase Ii  Shahad, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Om Sai C.h.s For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Om sai c.h.s  Century Rayon Colony, near D-Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹2,857 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

2 BHK Flat In Pramila Co Operative Society For Sale In Bhoirwadi

RTO Road, Sahyadri Nagar, 421301, Bhoirwadi, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North

1 BHK Flat In Mansarovar Park For Sale In Kalyan West

Opp Gauripada Lake
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,955 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Krupa Urbanville For Sale In Kalyan West

Sai Krupa Urbanville  Kalyan West, Kalyan, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,374 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft
Builtup
West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesAmeya Park

1 BHK Flat In Ashtavinayk Chsl For Sale In Kalyan

opp AYAPPA temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹10,441 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
431 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mauli Krupa Mauli Pride For Sale In Chikan Ghar

Mauli Krupa Mauli Pride  Chikan Ghar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86.51 Lacs
₹9,087 per sq.ft.
49,582/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Wadhwa Heights For Sale In Kalyan

Wadhwa heights   Khadakpada, Shiv Leela B Type
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Riverdale Vista For Sale In Kalyan West

Riverdale Vista  Kalyan West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,358 per sq.ft.
63,046/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Tycoons Residency For Sale In Kalyan West

Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹10,741 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/32
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Triveni Garden, Kalyan West For Sale In Kalyan West

Triveni Garden, Kalyan West  Triveni Garden, Kalyan West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹12,800 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mangeshi Paradise For Sale In Kalyan

Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹7,615 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
West

1 BHK Apartment In Jp Symphony For Sale In Ambernath

Jp Symphony  Gaikwad Pada, Kailash Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
33 Lacs
₹4,694 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
703 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly
West

2 BHK Apartment In Om Priyadarshani Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Khadakpada

Om Priyadarshani Co-operative Housing Society  64VW+J5C, Chikan Ghar, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
South-West

3 BHK Flat In Harmony Shelters For Sale In Ulhasnagar

65Q8 272, behind Arya Gaushala, behind Baba Dholuram Darbar, Mukund Nagar, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421002
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,068 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,236 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Radheya Apartments For Sale In Karnik Road, Syndicate, Kalyan, Maharashtra, India

Karnik Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹9,667 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sai Dham Cooperative Society For Sale In Ulhasnagar

sai dham apartments near Sanjay Marble hone Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹7,826 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Mangeshi Elite Phase - 1 For Sale In Kalyan

Phase 1, End of, Rambaug Lane No. 4, Chikan Ghar, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,837 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Gauripada

Bani Ram Society Near Yogidham
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Ajmera onyx without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ajmera onyx, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Ajmera onyx?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ajmera onyx.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Ajmera onyx?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ajmera onyx is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Ajmera onyx?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ajmera onyx. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!