nbrank,desc
0 - Flats for Sale in Hari Om Nagar Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Hari Om Nagar Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 BHK Apartment In Sadhana, Vasai West For Sale In Om Nagar, Vasai West
SADHANA, VASAI WEST Dhuri complex
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹8,155 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Builtup
1/5East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Gokul Park For Sale In 9rmf+rwf, Navghar Manikpur, Sai Nagar, Vasai West, Vasai-virar, Maharashtra 401202, India
Gokul Park sai nagar vasai west
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹13,846 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/6Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Anandi Chsl For Sale In Aanandi Chs, Maitri Park Rd, Vishwakarma Estate, Vasai West, Tarkhad, Maharashtra 401202, India
Maitri Park, 100 Ft Road, Vasai West
Not under loan₹
₹56 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
₹32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Shubh Vastu Sai Nagar For Sale In Vasai East
Shubh Vastu Sai Nagar Near IDBI Bank ATM, Evershine City, Vasai East, Mumbai.
Not under loan₹
₹23.96 Lacs
₹5,678 per sq.ft.
₹13,732/Month
Estimated EMI
422 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sanjari Shanta Bhavan For Sale In Vasai
Sanjari Shanta Bhavan Near K T Wadi Hall, Navghar, Vasai, Mumbai.
Not under loan₹
₹1.26 Crores
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
₹72,416/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sanjari Shanta Bhavan For Sale In Vasai
Not under loan₹
₹90.06 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
₹51,617/Month
Estimated EMI
948 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Sanjari Shanta Bhavan For Sale In Vasai
Not under loan₹
₹56.05 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
₹32,124/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Mistry Nagar Chs For Sale In Vasai West
Mistry Nagar chs Near Parvati cinema
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹8,411 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Manav Mandir Complex For Sale In Vasai West
Manav Mandir Complex Sai Nagar, Vasai West, Vasai-Virar, Maharashtra, India 401202
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹14,615 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ashokvan For Sale In Vasai West
Ashokvan A201.Ashokvan.Ambadi eoad .near saraswat bank
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹15,569 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Mathura Chs,vasai For Sale In Mathura Chs Ltd
Mathura CHS,Vasai St.francis high school
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Gyan Chs For Sale In Vasai West
Mahavir Gyan CHS 32 Sainagar, near Mamta Maternity & Surgical Nursing Home
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹12,745 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Siddhi Vinayak Co Operative Housing Society For Sale In Vasai West
Siddhi Vinayak Co Operative Housing Society 9RPG+692 Manav Mandir, Siddhi Co Operative Housing Society, Ambadi Rd, Vasai West, Vasai-Virar, Maharashtra 401202
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹13,208 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Roshan Palace For Sale In Virar West
Roshan palace Virat Nagar, Near Ayappa Temple Virar West
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹5,778 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Parshva Vihar, Vasai West For Sale In Vasai-virar
Parshvavihar, Vishwakarma Estate, Vasai West, Vasai-Virar, Maharashtra 401202
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹10,550 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/13
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1 BHK Flat In New Bhagavathi Building For Sale In Manickpur
Vasai Station Rd near ST FRANCIESH SCHOOL
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Padma Raj Chs For Sale In Vasai West
navghar
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Kt Nagar Chs For Sale In Vasai West
KT Nagar CHS KT Nagar CHS
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹11,335 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
397 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Kt Nagar-2 For Sale In Vasai West
KT Nagar-2 kt nagar-2 Sai nagar vasai(w)
Under Loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹10,222 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Kt Nagar Phase 2 Chs Ltd For Sale In Navghar-manikpur
Vasai-Virar,KT Nagar phase 2 CHS
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹11,278 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Dhuri Construction, Vasai Road West For Sale In Vasai West
Dhuri Construction, Vasai Road West Dhuri Motors
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Commute Friendly
North-East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Baldev Chs For Sale In Vasai West
Baldev CHS Vasai West
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Everest Tower For Sale In Vasai East
Everest tower nalasopara vasai link rd near Vasant Nagari Ground
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,444 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Ashok Nagar Chs Vasai, Vasai West For Sale In Vasai West
Ashok Nagar CHS Vasai, Vasai West Ambadi Road
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹8,267 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Mrunmayee Shree Siddhivinayak Palace For Sale In Vasai
Mrunmayee Shree Siddhivinayak Palace Near St Peter Junior College of Science,Commerce and Arts, Diwanman, Vasai, Mumbai.
Not under loan₹
₹78.88 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,209/Month
Estimated EMI
986 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there flats for sale in the Samta nagar without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Samta nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of flats for sale in Samta nagar?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Samta nagar.
How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Samta nagar?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Samta nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Samta nagar?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Samta nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!