4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

312 - Flats for Sale in Sai Murali Comforts, Rajarajeshwari Nagar Bangalore | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Nandi Forest View For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Nandi Forest View  Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹9,198 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Nandi Forest View For Sale  In Rajarajeshwari Nagar1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsKonanakunte Cross

2 BHK Apartment In Suguna Upper Crest For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Suguna Upper Crest  Gattigere, Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.74 Crores
₹12,908 per sq.ft.
99,727/Month
Estimated EMI
1,348 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Suguna Upper Crest For Sale  In Rajarajeshwari Nagar1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsVajarahalli

3 BHK Apartment In Sn Blossoms Apartment, Srinivaspura For Sale In Channasandra

Sn Blossoms Apartment, Srinivaspura  405, Aikya, SN Blossoms, Poojari Gardens, Srinivasapura Channasandara, Uttarhalli - Kengeri, 2nd Main Rd, behind Royal Indraprastha Hotel, Channasandra, Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560098, India Lat, Lon: 12.903831, 77.511799
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/19
West
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsDoddakallasandraRobin Theatre 4K 3D

3 BHK Apartment In S V Pragathi For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

S V Pragathi  251 Pattanagere, Rajarajeshwari Nagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560098 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/21
West
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreMysuru Road

2 BHK Apartment In Sumukha Enclave For Sale In Rr Nagar

Sumukha Enclave  5th Cross Rd, Dwaraka Nagar, 5th Stage, RR Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560098, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,661 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Green Neighbourhood

3 BHK Apartment In Mbm Square For Sale In Rr Nagar

Mbm Square  M Square Melody, 5th Stage, RR Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,556 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,465 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsVajarahalliKamakya Cinemas 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In Pranav For Sale In Rr Nagar

Pranav  4th Cross, BEML 3rd stage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹7,733 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsVajarahalli

1 BHK Apartment In Bda Apartment Block 4 For Sale In Rr Nagar

BDA Apartment BLOCK 4   Manipal Hospital Road, Pattanagere, RR Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560098
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹8,140 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreMysuru RoadKamakya Cinemas 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In Rajsri Apartment For Sale In Rajsri Apartments

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shakthi Anitha Regency, Subramanyapura For Sale In Subramanyapura

Shakthi Anitha Regency, Subramanyapura  36, Paduka Mandira Rd, Happy Valley Layout, Subramanyapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.85 Crores
₹11,498 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,609 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In S & S Diamond For Sale In 4th Stage, Beml Layout Royal Indra Prasthadine

S & S Diamond  behind Indra prastha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹8,083 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Omega For Sale In Subramanyapura

Brigade Omega  Sy.No.23, Thurahalli Village Uttarahalli, 1, 80 Feet Rd, Banashankari 6th Stage 1st Block, Subramanyapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹12,941 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Siri Lotus Bloom For Sale In Omkar Layout

56&57, Siri Lotus Bloom I, Omkar Layout, Srinivasapura, Bangalore 560060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,448 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,008 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsJnanabharathiRobin Theatre 4K 3D

2 BHK Flat In Sai Nandana Apartment For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Manipal Hospital Road,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Ambhavilas Residency For Sale In Pattanagere

Shree Ambhavilas Residency  Pattanagere, Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Bhuvi Aspire For Sale In Banashankari

BDA Link Rd near Presidency School Banashankari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,687 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsKonanakunte CrossKamakya Cinemas 4K 3D

3 BHK Apartment In Srivara Vistara For Sale In Uttarahalli

Srivara Vistara  Srivara Vivanta Building No 6, 1st Cross, Vinayaka Layout 560061halli Landmark near Sandhya Deepa Ashram, Appaiahswamy Layout, Uttarahalli Hobli Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Sainath Sai Vihar For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Shree Sainath Sai Vihar  Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.24 Lacs
₹4,442 per sq.ft.
43,123/Month
Estimated EMI
1,694 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Nandi Forest View - Prakruthi Shelters For Sale In Rr Nagar

BDA Link Rd, Channasandra, RR Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560098, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.11 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
63,404/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft
Builtup
1/24
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Akshaya Regalia For Sale In Banashankari

Uttarahalli Main Rd, Banashankari 6th Stage 1st Block, Bharath Housing Society Layout, Subramanyapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹7,594 per sq.ft.
57,887/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsYelachenahalli

3 BHK Apartment In Avani Amulya For Sale In Rr Nagar

Avani Amulya  Kenchena Halli Rd, Pattanagere, RR Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560098, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,453 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,610 sqft
Builtup
1/11
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Arkha Sanctuary For Sale In Uttarahalli Hobli

Arkha Sanctuary  Arkha Sanctuary, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.68 Crores
₹11,788 per sq.ft.
96,479/Month
Estimated EMI
1,428 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Uttarahalli

Poornapragna Housing Society Layout near ANAGHA GRAND
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹9,250 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Swastik Meadows For Sale In Kalkere

near Canara Bank ATM, Puttana Layout, near 3BEES TOYS MARKET (Kalkere)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,597 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Srinivaspura

standalone building, JSS Campus Rd near JSS Academy Of Technical Education
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sai murali comforts without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sai murali comforts, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sai murali comforts?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sai murali comforts.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sai murali comforts?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sai murali comforts is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sai murali comforts?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sai murali comforts. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!