4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

330 - Flats for Sale in Balaji Residency, Rajarajeshwari Nagar Bangalore | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Prestige Lake Ridge For Sale In Subramanyapura

Prestige Lake ridge  Subramanyapura, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹14,372 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
661 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Prestige Lake Ridge For Sale  In Subramanyapura1/36
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Garden Square For Sale In Uttarahalli Hobli

Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹9,217 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Garden Square For Sale  In Uttarahalli Hobli1/45

3 BHK Apartment In Elegant Hermitage For Sale In Banashankari 6th Stage

Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹11,926 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,719 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsVajarahalliRobin Theatre 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In Devagiri Emeralds For Sale In Uttarahalli

Devagiri Emeralds  Devagiri Emeralds Uttarahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,335 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige For Sale In Sarjapur

PRESTIGE  Eden park @ Prestige City, Ambalipura - Sarjapur Road, Uttarahalli Hobli, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,873 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
971 sqft
Builtup
West

1 BHK Apartment In Prestige Lakeridge, Uttarahalli For Sale In Uttarahalli

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,447 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,216 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Omega For Sale In Subramanyapura

Brigade Omega  Sy.No.23, Thurahalli Village Uttarahalli, 1, 80 Feet Rd, Banashankari 6th Stage 1st Block, Subramanyapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹12,941 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Arkha Sanctuary For Sale In Uttarahalli Hobli

Arkha Sanctuary  Arkha Sanctuary, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.68 Crores
₹11,788 per sq.ft.
96,479/Month
Estimated EMI
1,428 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsYelachenahalli

3 BHK Apartment In Srivara Vistara For Sale In Uttarahalli

Srivara Vistara  Srivara Vivanta Building No 6, 1st Cross, Vinayaka Layout 560061halli Landmark near Sandhya Deepa Ashram, Appaiahswamy Layout, Uttarahalli Hobli Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Omega For Sale In Banashankari

Brigade Omega  Banashankari Stage 6, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,834 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,690 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsYelachenahalliKamakya Cinemas 4K 3D

3 BHK Apartment In Ygr Grandeur For Sale In Kengeri

YGR Grandeur  Kengeri, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,219 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,825 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsVajarahalliKamakya Cinemas 4K 3D

3 BHK Apartment In Ygr Grandeur For Sale In Kengeri

YGR Grandeur  behind YGR Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,021 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,920 sqft
Builtup
1/29
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹13,313 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
661 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Savera For Sale In Uttarahalli

DS Max Savera  Subramanyapura, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
60,569/Month
Estimated EMI
1,321 sqft
Builtup
1/11

4 BHK Apartment In Brigade Omega For Sale In Banashankari

Brigade Omega  Banashankari Stage 6, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.44 Crores
₹8,047 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,032 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Arkha Sanctuary For Sale In Uttrahalli

ARKHA SANCTUARY  VGWG+W9H, Bharath Housing Society Layout, Subramanyapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,853 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
North

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Savera For Sale In Kodipur, Bangalore

DS Max Savera  DS Max Savera, Uttarahalli Hobli, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90.11 Lacs
₹6,031 per sq.ft.
51,646/Month
Estimated EMI
1,494 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ygr Grandeur, Kengeri For Sale In Rr Nagar

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,021 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,920 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsJnanabharathiRobin Theatre 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In Arkha Sanctuary For Sale In Uttarahalli Hobli

Arkha Sanctuary  Uttarahalli Hobli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93.42 Lacs
₹8,053 per sq.ft.
53,543/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Savera For Sale In Uttarahalli

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West

1 BHK Apartment In Prestige Lakeridge, Uttarahalli For Sale In Prestige Lakeridge

Prestige Lakeridge, Uttarahalli  Yadalam Nagar, Subramanyapura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹13,918 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
661 sqft
Builtup
1/22
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Devagiri Emerals Apartment For Sale In Uttarahalli Hobli

Devagiri Emerals Apartment  Devagiri Emeralds, Poorna Prajna Layout, Purnapragnya Layout, Happy Valley Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹11,894 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Arkha Sanctuary  VGWG+W9H, Bharath Housing Society Layout, Subramanyapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,410 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Savera For Sale In Kodipur, Bangalore

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.56 Lacs
₹6,029 per sq.ft.
41,014/Month
Estimated EMI
1,187 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Devagiri Emeralds For Sale In Uttarahalli

Devagiri Emeralds  Uttarahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94.19 Lacs
₹5,671 per sq.ft.
53,984/Month
Estimated EMI
1,661 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Balaji residency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Balaji residency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Balaji residency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Balaji residency.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Balaji residency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Balaji residency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Balaji residency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Balaji residency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!