4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

250 - Flats for Sale in ROF Aalayas Phase 2, ROF Aalayas Phase 2 Gurgaon | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Rof Aalayas Phase 2 For Sale In Sector 102

ROF Aalayas Phase 2  ROF AALAYAS, Sec 102 Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹13,158 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Rof Aalayas Phase 2 For Sale  In Sector 1021/20
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BANKDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramVipin Gurgaon

1 BHK Apartment In Rof Aalayas Phase 2 For Sale In Sector 102

ROF Aalayas Phase 2  sec 102, Near ROF AALAYAS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Rof Aalayas Phase 2 For Sale  In Sector 102
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.7 km from Sikanderpur
Explore More Properties

ROF Aalayas Phase 2  ROF Aalayas Phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹15,504 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
1.7 km from Sikanderpur
Explore More Properties

ROF Aalayas Phase 2  Sec 102 Gurgaon, Dwarka Expy, Sector 102, Gurugram, Haryana 122001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.7 km from Sikanderpur
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Rof Aalayas Phase 2 For Sale In Sector 102

ROF Aalayas Phase 2  ROF Aalayas Phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Rof Aalayas Phase 2, Sector 102 For Sale In Sector 102

Sec 102 Gurgaon, Dwarka Expy, Sector 102, Gurugram, Haryana 122001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/15
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.7 km from Sikanderpur
Explore More Properties

ROF Aalayas Phase 2  ROF AALAYAS, Sec 102 Gurgaon sec 102 village, Sector 102 Dhankot, Gurugram, Haryana 122505 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,665 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
981 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.7 km from Sikanderpur
Explore More Properties

ROF Aalayas Phase 2  ROF Aalayas Phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,538 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
937 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
1.7 km from Sikanderpur
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Bptp Gaia Residences At Amstoria For Sale In Sector 102

BPTP Gaia Residences at Amstoria  Near Sector 100 Dwarka Expressway Bus stop ,Dwarka Expressway,Sector 102, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.28 Crores
₹20,381 per sq.ft.
2.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEdge towers tennis courtCGHS Wellness CentreINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Apartment In Adani Oyster Greens For Sale In Sector 102

Adani Oyster Greens  Sector 102, Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.58 Crores
₹16,721 per sq.ft.
2.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,143 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Adani Oyster Greens For Sale In Sector 102

Adani Oyster Greens  Sector 102, Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹12,698 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Adani Oyster Greens For Sale In Sector 102

Adani Oyster Greens  Sector 102, Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹10,704 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,550 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bptp Amstoria Verti Greens For Sale In Sector 102

BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens  BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.7 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,980 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Vatika Soverign Park, Sector 99, Dwarka Expressway For Sale In Sector 99, Dwarka Expressway

Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹13,393 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,360 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Conscient Heritage Max For Sale In Sector 102

Conscient Heritage Max  Conscient Heritage Max
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹14,891 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,149 sqft
Builtup
1/36
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Apartment In Smart World One Dxp For Sale In Sector 100, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India

Smart World One DXP  Smart World One DXP Sector 113, Gurgaon, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹17,900 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,067 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentHero Honda ChowkEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

4 BHK Apartment In Vatika Sovereign Park For Sale In Sector 99

Not under loan
4.37 Crores
₹13,656 per sq.ft.
2.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Emaar The Privilege For Sale In Sector 102

Emaar The Privilege  Near Shri Raghu Nath Mandir, Sector 102, Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.77 Crores
₹11,781 per sq.ft.
2.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.7 km from Sikanderpur
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Conscient Heritage Max For Sale In Sector 102

Not under loan
3.34 Crores
₹13,495 per sq.ft.
1.91 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,475 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Adani Oyster Grande, Sector 102 For Sale In Sector 102

Under Loan
2.8 Crores
₹14,752 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,898 sqft
Builtup
1/20
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
2.0 km from Sikanderpur Metro Station
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Smart World One Dxp For Sale In Sector 100

Smart World One DXP  Sector 113, Gurgaon, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.18 Crores
₹17,232 per sq.ft.
2.97 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,006 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Smart World One Dxp For Sale In Sector 100

Smart World One DXP  Sector 113, Gurgaon, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹17,241 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,465 sqft
Apartment Type
3

BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens  Sector 102, Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.9 Crores
₹15,146 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,575 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Adani Oyster For Sale In Sector 102

Adani Oyster   Adani Oyster Grande 2, Sector 102, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.55 Crores
₹15,098 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,689 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bptp Lutyens For Sale In Sector 102

BPTP Lutyens   Setor 102, Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.16 Crores
₹20,984 per sq.ft.
2.96 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,459 sqft
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Rof aalayas phase 2 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Rof aalayas phase 2, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Rof aalayas phase 2?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Rof aalayas phase 2.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Rof aalayas phase 2?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Rof aalayas phase 2 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Rof aalayas phase 2?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Rof aalayas phase 2. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!