4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

228 - Flats for Sale in Emaar The Privilege, Sector 102 Gurgaon | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Emaar The Privilege For Sale In Sector 102

Emaar The Privilege  Near Shri Raghu Nath Mandir, Sector 102, Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹11,818 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Emaar The Privilege For Sale  In Sector 1021/3
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEdge towers tennis courtCGHS Wellness CentreINOX Gurgaon Dreamz
2.0 km from Sikanderpur Metro Station
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Emaar The Privilege For Sale In Sector 102

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.77 Crores
₹11,781 per sq.ft.
2.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Emaar The Privilege For Sale  In Sector 1021/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz
1.7 km from Sikanderpur
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Codename Super Sector 102 For Sale In Sector 102

Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹16,923 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,250 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2.0 km from Sikanderpur Metro Station
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Adani The Marq For Sale In Sector 102

Adani The Marq  Near Prime Scholars International School, Northern Peripheral Road, Sector 102, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.6 Crores
₹16,995 per sq.ft.
3.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,295 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Codename Super Sector 102 For Sale In Sector 102

Not under loan
4 Crores
₹17,021 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2.0 km from Sikanderpur Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Adani The Marq For Sale In Sector 102

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.04 Crores
₹17,011 per sq.ft.
2.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,375 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Ncr For Sale In Sector 102

Under Loan
3 Crores
₹16,199 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,852 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Adani Oyster Grande For Sale In Sector 102

Adani Oyster Grande  Sector 102, Dwarka Expressway, Emaar Imperial Gardens Sector Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹14,802 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,689 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Ncr  Shapoorji Pallonji Company Pvt. Ltd. off Dwarka Expressway, Sector 102, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.65 Crores
₹15,662 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,692 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Ncr For Sale In Sector 102

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹17,486 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Heritage Max, Sector 102 For Sale In Sector 102

Heritage Max, Sector 102  Dwarka Expy, Sector 102, Gurugram, Haryana 122006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.55 Crores
₹13,131 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,942 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹17,284 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West

1 RK Apartment In Heritage Max For Sale In Sector 102

Heritage Max  Dwarka Expy, Sector 102, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Adani The Marq For Sale In Sector 102 A

Not under loan
4.3 Crores
₹18,105 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,375 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Vrikshya For Sale In Sector 101

Godrej Vrikshya  Dwarka Expy, near Grand Iva
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentHero Honda ChowkEdge towers tennis courtArtemis HospitalINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Apartment In Conscient Heritage Max For Sale In Sector 102

Not under loan
3.58 Crores
₹21,291 per sq.ft.
2.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,683 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2.0 km from Sikanderpur Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Puri Emerald Bay For Sale In Sector 37c

Puri Emerald Bay  Sector 104, Dwarka expressway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.65 Crores
₹14,898 per sq.ft.
2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentRajiv Chowk GurgaonAstha yoga centreCGHS Wellness CentreINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Apartment In Adani Oyster Grande, Sector 102 For Sale In Sector 102

Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹15,394 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,689 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Conscient Heritage Max, Sector 102 For Sale In Sector 102

Not under loan
3.27 Crores
₹15,200 per sq.ft.
1.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,149 sqft
Apartment Type
3

Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville NCR  Near Oyster Arcade, Dwarka expressway, Sector 102, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.83 Crores
₹16,696 per sq.ft.
1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,692 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Adani M2k Oyster Grande For Sale In Sector 102

Adani M2K Oyster Grande  Off Dwarka Expressway, Sector 102/102A, Gurugram, Haryana 122003, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.61 Crores
₹15,203 per sq.ft.
2.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,375 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Ncr  sector 102 near Central Park Resort
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.59 Crores
₹17,377 per sq.ft.
91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Apartment In Bptp Gaia Residences At Amstoria For Sale In Sector 102

BPTP Gaia Residences at Amstoria  Near Sector 100 Dwarka Expressway Bus stop ,Dwarka Expressway,Sector 102, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.28 Crores
₹20,381 per sq.ft.
2.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Ats Triumph For Sale In Sector 104

ATS Triumph  Near KDB Deals Shopping Mall, Dwarka Expressway, Sector 104, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.19 Crores
₹13,302 per sq.ft.
2.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,150 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadAstha yoga centreCGHS Wellness CentreINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Apartment In Adani Oyster For Sale In Sector 102

Adani Oyster   Adani Oyster Grande 2, Sector 102, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.55 Crores
₹15,098 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,689 sqft
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Emaar the privilege without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Emaar the privilege, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Emaar the privilege?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Emaar the privilege.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Emaar the privilege?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Emaar the privilege is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Emaar the privilege?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Emaar the privilege. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!