4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

76 - Flats for Sale in RND Skyline, Dronagiri Mumbai | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Skyline For Sale In Dronagiri

skyline   near kamdhenu sec 54
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Skyline  For Sale  In Dronagiri1/5
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

1 BHK Apartment In Skyline For Sale In Dronagiri

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,747 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
667 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Skyline For Sale  In Dronagiri1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

1 BHK Apartment In Rnd Skyline For Sale In Rnd Skyline

Rnd Skyline   sector 53 , dronagiri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,846 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

2 BHK Apartment In Prajapati Magnum,dronagiri For Sale In Dronagiri, Navi Mumbai, Bokadvira, Maharashtra 400702, India

PRAJAPATI MAGNUM,DRONAGIRI  Near Dronagiri Railway Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93.5 Lacs
₹8,223 per sq.ft.
53,589/Month
Estimated EMI
1,137 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

2 BHK Apartment In Prajapati Magnum For Sale In Prajapati Magnum, Dronagiri

PRAJAPATI MAGNUM  OPP TO DRONAGIRI RAILWAY STATION
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

1 BHK Apartment In Vaastu Ankita For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Vaastu Ankita  Near S S Patil International School, Dronagiri, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹6,096 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
607 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

1 BHK Apartment In Sagarika, Dronagiri For Sale In Dronagiri

Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

2 BHK Apartment In Akshar Evorra For Sale In Uran

Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹8,612 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

2 BHK Apartment In Unimount Coral For Sale In Dronagiri

unimount coral  Sector 47 near Prajapati Magnum
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

1 BHK Apartment In Akshar Elita For Sale In Akshar Elita Building, Sector 47, Dronagiri, Uran, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400702, India

Akshar Elita  Sector 47, Dronagiri, Near Dronagiri Railway station, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400702
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

1 BHK Apartment In Dhiwisha Amore Empire For Sale In Dronagiri Cidco Project Bhairavi Chs

Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹20,356 per sq.ft.
59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
506 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

1 BHK Apartment In Vishwanath Apartment For Sale In Uran

Vishwanath Apartment  Dronagiri Node,Near S S Patil International School,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,802 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

1 BHK Apartment In Kia Sea Breeze For Sale In Dronagiri

KIA Sea Breeze  Near Dronagiri Railway Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹5,120 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

2 BHK Flat In Akshar Estonia For Sale In Dronagiri

Sector-47, near Akshar Edeania
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,120 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

1 BHK Apartment In Akshar Edeania For Sale In Dronagiri

Akshar Edeania  Dronagiri, Uran, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400702
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

1 BHK Apartment In Platinum For Sale In Dronagiri

platinum  sector 52 near Prajapati Magnum
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

1 BHK Apartment In Kia Sea Breeze, Dronagiri For Sale In Dronagiri

Kia sea Breeze, Dronagiri  room no 402, plot 93, sector 55, Kia Sea Breeze
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹5,929 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
506 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

1 BHK Apartment In Patel House For Sale In Dongri

Patel house  Abdul Rehman Shah Bawa Dargah
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

1 BHK Flat In Akshar Evita For Sale In Akshar Evita

near kamdhenu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹6,933 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

1 RK Apartment In Sai Ashish Residency For Sale In Sector 47,dronagiri

Sai Ashish residency  Sai Ashish residency, plot no-101,sector 48, dronagiri
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

1 BHK Apartment In Bhairavi Chs For Sale In Dronagiri

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

1 BHK Apartment In Bharvi For Sale In Uran

bharvi  Dronagiri, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400707
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
34 Lacs
₹9,067 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

1 BHK Apartment In Akshar Edeania For Sale In Uran

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/20
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

2 BHK Flat In Prajapati Magnum For Sale In Dronagiri

Sector 47, Dronagiri Mumbai, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400702 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹13,977 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
787 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

1 BHK Flat In Bhairavi Chs For Sale In Uran

Mahalan Vibhag, Phunde, near Veer Wajekar Arts Science and Commerce College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Rnd skyline without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Rnd skyline, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Rnd skyline?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Rnd skyline.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Rnd skyline?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Rnd skyline is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Rnd skyline?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Rnd skyline. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!