4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

144 - Flats for Sale in Bombay Castle, Uran Mumbai | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Vaastu Ankita For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Vaastu Ankita  Near S S Patil International School, Dronagiri, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹6,096 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
607 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Vaastu Ankita For Sale  In Navi Mumbai1/13
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Amazonia For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Siddhivinayak Amazonia  Near Flavour Fusion - Multi Cuisine Restaurant, Dronagiri, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.58 Lacs
₹7,283 per sq.ft.
42,742/Month
Estimated EMI
1,024 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Siddhivinayak Amazonia For Sale  In Navi Mumbai1/12
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

1 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Amazonia For Sale In Navi Mumbai

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.68 Lacs
₹7,310 per sq.ft.
29,620/Month
Estimated EMI
707 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

3 BHK Apartment In Hari Om Classic For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Hari Om Classic  Near Aarsh Corner Shopping Mall, Dronagiri, Navi Mumbai Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹5,282 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,666 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

1 BHK Apartment In Hari Om Classic For Sale In Navi Mumbai

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,072 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

2 BHK Apartment In Prajapati Magnum,dronagiri For Sale In Dronagiri, Navi Mumbai, Bokadvira, Maharashtra 400702, India

PRAJAPATI MAGNUM,DRONAGIRI  Near Dronagiri Railway Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93.5 Lacs
₹8,223 per sq.ft.
53,589/Month
Estimated EMI
1,137 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

2 BHK Apartment In Hari Om Classic For Sale In Navi Mumbai

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

2 BHK Apartment In Prajapati Magnum, Navi Mumbai For Sale In Dronagiri

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,436 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,054 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

2 BHK Apartment In Prajapati Magnum For Sale In Prajapati Magnum, Dronagiri

PRAJAPATI MAGNUM  OPP TO DRONAGIRI RAILWAY STATION
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

1 BHK Apartment In Bombay Chalet For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Bombay Chalet  Near The Brain Blooms, Dronagiri, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,345 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
711 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

2 BHK Apartment In Bombay Chalet For Sale In Navi Mumbai

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹5,379 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
1,041 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

2 BHK Apartment In Orange Aura For Sale In Sanpada

Orange Aura  Sanpada, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59.5 Lacs
₹8,275 per sq.ft.
34,102/Month
Estimated EMI
719 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankNavi Mumbai Bank / Vashi Sector 10 / 15Oneabove Fitness NerulMGM HospitalBalaji Movieplex

Prajapati Magnum, Navi Mumbai  Sector 47 Opposite dronagiri station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹12,228 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
736 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

2 BHK Apartment In Aditya Ramesh Regency For Sale In Uran

Aditya Ramesh Regency   Dronagiri sector 43A, Charfhata
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
74 Lacs
₹7,048 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

3 BHK Flat In Himsagar Chs For Sale In Sector 30

, Cidco Colony, CIDCO Colony, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400702
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,138 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
983 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

1 BHK Apartment In Akshar Elita For Sale In Dronagiri

Akshar Elita  dronagiri near SIGNATURE RESIDENCY
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹10,244 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
West
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMBamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsMax Movies

1 RK Flat In Om Babdev Niwas For Sale In Dongri

Anandrao Surve Marg, Dongri, Umerkhadi, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹37,234 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
188 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

1 BHK Apartment In Lotus Villa For Sale In Dronagiri

lotus villa  Plot No 107, Dronagiri, Sector-48,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,202 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

1 BHK Apartment In Signature Residency For Sale In Dronagiri

SIGNATURE RESIDENCY  Dronagiri, Sector-48, Plot No 118, dronagiri, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400702
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

1 BHK Apartment In Choice Ambe Deep Society For Sale In Sector 51

Choice Ambe Deep Society  Plot no 134, Dev Luxuria Dronagiri Sector-51, Plot No-37, 38, 39, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400702, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹5,739 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
697 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

3 BHK Flat In Akshar Estonia For Sale In Dronagiri

Plot number 41, Akshar Estonia, Sector 47, Dronagiri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,459 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

1 RK Flat In Nikhil Dreemz For Sale In Dronagiri

Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

1 BHK Flat In Majestic Empire For Sale In Sector 15

Funde Rd, Navi Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹7,429 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

2 BHK Apartment In Prajapati Magnum For Sale In Dronagiri

Prajapati Magnum  VXH6 4QX, Sector 47, Uran, Dronagiri, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400702, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

1 RK Flat In Aangan Villa Chs For Sale In Uran

Sector 53 dronagiri railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26.5 Lacs
₹6,463 per sq.ft.
15,188/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Bombay castle without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Bombay castle, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Bombay castle?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Bombay castle.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Bombay castle?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Bombay castle is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Bombay castle?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Bombay castle. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!