4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

0 - Flats for Sale in Tirusulam Chennai | Apartments for Sale in Tirusulam Chennai

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In S Promoters Engineers Avenue, Sunnambu Kolathur For Sale In Kovilambakkam

S Promoters Engineers Avenue, Sunnambu Kolathur  F2, 270, 1st floor, engineers avenue, 1st main road, s kolathur, Chennai,- 117
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹6,325 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In S Promoters Engineers Avenue, Sunnambu Kolathur For Sale  In Kovilambakkam1/17
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKChrompet Railway StationAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSAirport

2 BHK Apartment In Cm For Sale In Choolai

CM  Ramasamy Steet near Princess Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹7,932 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
996 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Cm For Sale  In Choolai1/8
North-East
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiLakshmi Vilas BankMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam Perungudi

2 BHK Flat In Maghalakshmi Constructions For Sale In Kolatur

28 A 8TH CROSS 3RD MAIN ROAD ENGINEERING AVENUE UMMAI NAGAR S
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,752 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Majestic Apartment For Sale In Madipakkam

Majestic Apartment  9th Street, Engineers Ave, S Kolathur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹6,931 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/19
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Lakshmi Vilas BankMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiSt.Thomas Mount

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Apartments Kavilambakkam For Sale In Kovilambakkam

Sri Sai Apartments kavilambakkam  2nd street, Bhagyalakshmi nagar, Near Aathichudi International Pre-School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
46 Lacs
₹6,085 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
756 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Green Neighbourhood
North

2 BHK Apartment In Gokulam For Sale In S. Kolathur

Gokulam  S. Kolathur, Kovilambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India Lat, Lon: 12.949845, 80.197270
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹7,444 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
806 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Parking
Nearby: Lakshmi Vilas BankMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiMeenambakkam Metro

3 BHK Flat In Grace Apartment For Sale In Kovilambakkam

Grace Apartments 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,546 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
993 sqft
Builtup
1/24
North

1 BHK Flat In Sv Manor For Sale In Kovilambakkam

Kuberalakshmi Apartment2nd Street, Bhagyalakshmi Nagar Kagitha Puram, TNPL Colony, S.Kolathur, near Aathichudi International Pre-School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,307 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
479 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sindhiya Flats For Sale In Unmai Nagar

1st street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹6,958 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
891 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In S. Kolathur

Kovilambakkam near Dhruvan Ford
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiMeenambakkam Metro

2 BHK Flat In Veekay Flats For Sale In S. Kolathur

Near Amman Stores / Kamakshi hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,936 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Aswin Flats S Kolthur For Sale In Kolathur

112/794, Street Number 6, S. Kolathur, Unmai Nagar, Mylai Kapaleshwarar Nagar, Kovilambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600117
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹6,988 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

3 BHK Apartment In Murugan Flats For Sale In S. Kolathur

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Flat In Pearl Enclave For Sale In S. Kolathur

Raja Rajeshwari nagar 4th street near Sai Baba Kovil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55.65 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
31,895/Month
Estimated EMI
742 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Flat In S.v. Manor For Sale In S. Kolathur

3rd St, Bagyalakshmi Nagar, Kolathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600087
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,307 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
479 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Singapore Flats For Sale In S. Kolathur

Dr Ambedkar Salai near Sri Duraimurugan Hardwares
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Lucky Flat For Sale In Sunnambu Kolathur

Rajiv Nagar near Himayam Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
37 Lacs
₹5,522 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiKumaran Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Kovilambakkam

apartment   s.kolathur rd near wabag
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹7,361 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat In Venkei Flat For Sale In Madipakkam

Lic nagar , skolathur madipakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,936 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Avittam Vidhuran For Sale In Chromepet

Avittam Vidhuran  Chromepet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.22 Lacs
₹8,499 per sq.ft.
43,111/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolKauvery Hospital - Radial Road

2 BHK Flat In Three Roses For Sale In S.kolathur

Ellaiamman Kovil Street, Near Three Roses Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,080 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Gokuldham For Sale In Lic Nagar, Alaiamman Nagar, Madipakkam

lic nagar madipakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹6,716 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,072 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Ponniammanmedu

Swamy Ramalingam Colony Nagar near Elite Fish Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,707 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/12
West
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiPVR Grand Mall, Velachery

2 BHK Flat In Sv Manor For Sale In S. Kolathur

outer ring rd near zone by the park hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,688 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
967 sqft
Builtup
North

3 BHK Flat In Samy Foundation White Lilly Apartments For Sale In Kovilambakkam

Viduthalai Nagar Near Folded flowers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,435 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Rajakilpakkam without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Rajakilpakkam, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Rajakilpakkam?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Rajakilpakkam.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Rajakilpakkam?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Rajakilpakkam is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Rajakilpakkam?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Rajakilpakkam. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!