4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

51 - Flats for Sale in Pune Satara Road-Katraj Pune | Apartments for Sale in Pune Satara Road-Katraj Pune

1 RK Flat In Manik Moti Complex, Katraj For Sale In Katraj-satara Road, Katraj

Sukhsagar Nagar, Katraj, Pune, Maharashtra 411046, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
37 Lacs
₹9,024 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Manik Moti Complex, Katraj For Sale  In Katraj-satara Road, Katraj1/11
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Dhankawade Industree

College of Nursing, 3, Pune - Satara Rd, Bharati Vidyapeeth Campus, Dhankawadi, Pune, opposite bharati hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,660 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale  In Dhankawade Industree1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Smt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

1 BHK Apartment In Trinath Srushti For Sale In Katraj

Trinath srushti  Sy No 84/2D, Shop No 3 & 4, Ground Floor Pune Satara Road, Chowk, Katraj, Pune, Maharashtra 411046 nrar Reliance Digital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,273 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Welcome City For Sale In Sukhsagar Nagar

Welcome City  sukhsagar nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,767 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

1 BHK Apartment In Orient Residency. For Sale In Bhawani Peth

Orient Residency.  tamjai nagar near poddar school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,826 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Venkateshwara Tower For Sale In Katraj

Venkateshwara Tower  Near Bharati Vidyapeeth Deemed University College of Engineering,Venkateshwara Tower, Chandrabhaga Nagar Rd, Shriram Nagar, Dhankawadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411046, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹8,923 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
South-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Datavihar Chs For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Jambhulwadi Road, near Bharati Vidyapeeth (Deemed to be University) College of Engineering, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
North

2 BHK Flat In Savanth Residency For Sale In Dhankawadi

Medical College Rd, near Bharati Vidyapeeth Deemed University Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Apartment For Sale In Katraj

Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,922 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Dhankawadi

Standalone building, Pune - Satara Rd near Bharati Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,848 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Manik Moti For Sale In Katraj

Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹7,561 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Swaraj Heights For Sale In Katraj

Swaraj Heights  Pune - Satara Rd Near Katraj Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Samarth Sunako Heights For Sale In Dhankawadi

Samarth Sunako Heights  Pune - Satara Rd ,Near Bharati Vidyapeeth Dhankawadi Campus
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ganesh Apartment For Sale In Katraj

Ganesh Apartment  Pune - Satara Rd near Katraj Dairy Saibaba Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Kartik Hights For Sale In Dhankawadi

Bharati Vidyapeeth Deemed University Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
26 Lacs
₹4,906 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Tapase Building For Sale In Satara Bus Depot, Sadar Bazar, Satara, Maharashtra, India

shaniwar peth satara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly
South-East
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sunshine Hill View, Katraj For Sale In Katraj

Sunshine Hill View, Katraj  Katraj, Pune, Maharashtra 411046
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sunshine Hill View For Sale In Katraj

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,258 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sai Enclave For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Jambhulwadi Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,689 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
598 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Mauli Apartment For Sale In Kondhwa

NDA road near katraj dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,438 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Avantika Cooperative Housing Society For Sale In Dhankawadi

Avantika Cooperative Housing Society  medical college road near Bharati Vidyapeeth Campus
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,682 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
898 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Dhankawadi

standalone building, Pune - Satara Rd near Bharati Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹5,057 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
969 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Dhankawadi

standalone building, Pune - Satara Rd near Bharati Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,663 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In Rajdeep Apartment For Sale In Dhankawadi

Rajdeep apartment   Medical College Rd near Bharati Vidyapeeth Deemed University
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,152 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,840 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Samruddhi Apartment For Sale In Katraj

Samruddhi Apartment  Pune - Satara Rd ,Near Katraj Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,063 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
662 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Pune satara road-katraj without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Pune satara road-katraj, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Pune satara road-katraj?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Pune satara road-katraj.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Pune satara road-katraj?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Pune satara road-katraj is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Pune satara road-katraj?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Pune satara road-katraj. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!