4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

645 - Flats for Sale in Praneeth Pranav Leaf, Bowrampet Hyderabad | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Praneeth Pranav Zenith For Sale In Bachupally

Praneeth Pranav Zenith  Bachupally, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,857 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Praneeth Pranav Zenith For Sale  In Bachupally1/12
Parking
Nearby: Mallampet X RoadSai Anurag Colony ParkUmcc HospitalJyothi TheatreKousalya Colony Park

3 BHK Apartment In Praneeth Pranav Townsquare For Sale In Bachupally

Praneeth Pranav Townsquare  Beside Keshava Reddy school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,653 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,554 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Praneeth Pranav Townsquare For Sale  In Bachupally1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMallampet X RoadPragati Nagar GYMUmcc HospitalJyothi Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Risinia Skyon For Sale In Bachupally

Risinia Skyon  Keshav Reddy School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹8,285 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,388 sqft
Builtup
1/33

2 BHK Apartment In Praneeth Pranav Solitaire For Sale In Bachupally

Praneeth Pranav Solitaire  Praneet Pranav Solatire Miyapur Rd, opposite to Keshava Reddy School, Whisper Valley, Hyderabad, Telangana 500118
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
87 Lacs
₹7,190 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMallampet X RoadPragati Nagar GYMSri Sri Holistic®? HospitalsJyothi Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Risinia Skyon For Sale In Bachupally, Hyderabad

RISINIA SKYON  RISINIA SKYON | Bachupally, Bachupally, Hyderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.27 Crores
₹8,317 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,527 sqft
Builtup
1/25
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Praneeth Pranav Townsquare  Praneeth Pranav Townsquare
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,850 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,356 sqft
Builtup
1/29
West

3 BHK Apartment In Modi Edifice For Sale In Mallampet

Modi Edifice  FLAT NO G2 BLOCK B1 MODI EDIFICE KVR VALLEY PRANEETH NAGAR ROAD MALLAMPET NEAR ORR EXIT 4A
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
92 Lacs
₹6,349 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,449 sqft
Builtup
1/17
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Mallampet X RoadSai Anurag Colony ParkMamata Academy Of Medical SciencesJyothi TheatreKousalya Colony Park

2 BHK Apartment In Praneeth Daffodils For Sale In Bowrampet

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,259 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,171 sqft
Builtup
1/15
West

2 BHK Apartment In Risinia Skyon For Sale In Bachupally, Hyderabad

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,086 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,388 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West

2 BHK Apartment In Djs Akshayas Fortune Heights For Sale In Bowrampet

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,208 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,152 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Gandimaisamma X RoadSai Anurag Colony ParkUmcc HospitalJyothi TheatreKousalya Colony Park

2 BHK Apartment In Sterling Orchids For Sale In Mallampet

Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Apartment In Gothic Pentagon Clouds, Miyapur Main Rd For Sale In Miyapur Main Rd

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,280 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,305 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West

2 BHK Apartment In Risinia Skyon For Sale In Bachupally

Risinia Skyon  Risinia Skyon Bachupalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,969 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,338 sqft

Praneeth Pranav Solitaire  Praneeth Pranav Solitaire
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹7,840 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Apartment In Akruthi Stavya For Sale In Bachupally

Akruthi Stavya  Community Hall Rd Near Bachupally Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,932 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
West
Parking
Nearby: Gandimaisamma X RoadStark Functional FitnessUmcc HospitalJyothi TheatreKousalya Colony Park

Praneeth Pranav Solitaire  Praneeth Pranav Solitaire
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,450 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,208 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sterling Orchids For Sale In Mallampet

Sterling Orchids  Bowrampet, North Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹5,574 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/11
West

2 BHK Apartment In Sterling Orchids For Sale In Mallampet

Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹4,541 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West

3 BHK Apartment In Praneeth Pranav Solitaire, Bachupally For Sale In Keshava Reddy School

Praneeth Pranav Solitaire, Bachupally  Opp. Keshava Reddy School,Miyapur Road,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft

Praneeth Pranav Townsquare  APR PRANAV TOWNSQUARE,BACHUPALLY VILLAGE,BACHUPALLY VILLAGE,Medchal-Malkajgiri,500090
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹8,260 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,356 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Susthitha Sumuka For Sale In Mallampet

Not under loan
90.56 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
51,903/Month
Estimated EMI
1,630 sqft
Builtup
1/33
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Praneeth Pranav Zenith For Sale In Bachupally

Praneeth Pranav Zenith  Praneeth Pranav Zenith
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
92 Lacs
₹7,188 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Praneeth Daffodils For Sale In Bowrampet

Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West

2 BHK Apartment In Bhuvi Residency For Sale In Bachupally

Bhuvi Residency   Bachupally ,pranith pranav antillia villas
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
84 Lacs
₹7,119 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/29
West

2 BHK Apartment In Risinia Skyon For Sale In Bachupally

RISINIA SKYON  praneeth Pranav Antilla road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,006 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,388 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Praneeth pranav leaf without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Praneeth pranav leaf, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Praneeth pranav leaf?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Praneeth pranav leaf.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Praneeth pranav leaf?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Praneeth pranav leaf is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Praneeth pranav leaf?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Praneeth pranav leaf. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!