4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

97 - Unfurnished Flats For Sale in Bowrampet , Hyderabad | Unfurnished Apartments in Bowrampet , Hyderabad

3 BHK Apartment In Sunshine Green Meadows For Sale In Bachupally

Sunshine Green Meadows  Sy.no. 536, DPS Rd, VNR vignana jothi school near by bachupally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹5,705 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sunshine Green Meadows For Sale  In Bachupally
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gandimaisamma X RoadStark Functional FitnessMalla Reddy Narayana Multispeciality HospitalSri Sai Pooja TheatreBachpally

2 BHK Apartment In Praneeth Pranav Flora For Sale In Bahadurpally

Praneeth Pranav Flora  Survey No.227/2, HC69+RM, Medak - Hyderabad Rd, adj. to Miyapur, Bahadurpally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹5,898 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,153 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Praneeth Pranav Flora For Sale  In Bahadurpally1/11
West
Parking
Nearby: Gandimaisamma X RoadStark Functional FitnessMalla Reddy Narayana Multispeciality HospitalSri Sai Pooja TheatreYandamuri Layout Panchatatva Park

3 BHK Apartment In Rk Oxygen Homes For Sale In Bachupally

RK Oxygen Homes  Survey No.350, near to AERO Nagar, Pragathi Nagar, Bachupally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹6,194 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gandimaisamma X RoadStark Functional FitnessUmcc HospitalJyothi TheatreKousalya Colony Park

2 BHK Flat In Mbc Homes For Sale In Mallampet

Mallampet X Road BALAJI LAYOUT ROAD NO 12
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹5,812 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/15
West
Parking
Nearby: Mallampet X RoadSai Anurag Colony ParkMamata Academy Of Medical SciencesJyothi TheatreKousalya Colony Park

2 BHK Flat In Mbc Homes For Sale In Mallampet

BALAJI LAYOUT ROAD NO 12
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹5,812 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West

3 BHK Apartment In Makuta My Space For Sale In Bachupally

Makuta My Space  Near KGR Convention, Pragathi Nagar, Bachupally, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹7,075 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,795 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: cyber towersmsr business parkDMARTPVR CinemasAyyappa Colony
0.5 km from Kukatpally
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Makuta My Space For Sale In Bachupally

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.69 Lacs
₹7,354 per sq.ft.
45,100/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
0.5 km from Kukatpally
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Major Heights For Sale In Mallampet

Major Heights  Sri Balaji Enclave , near Major Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,140 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sunshine Green Meadows For Sale In Bowrampet

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,849 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,168 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Flat In Sr Nest Mallampet For Sale In Mallampet

H956+MFM, Mallampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500118
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹3,818 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Myspace Bachupally For Sale In Bachupally

MySpace Bachupally  on MySpace Bachupally 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹6,743 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,373 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarNizampet X RoadStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®️ HospitalsJNTU College
0.5 km from Kukatpally
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Eco Stay Deluxe Apartment For Sale In Bowrampet

Eco Stay deluxe Apartment  Miyapur Highway, near My Village Kitchen Restaurant & Jail Mandi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,959 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sree Nivas Appartment For Sale In Bowrampet

Sree Nivas Appartment  Sree Nivas Appartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹3,455 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Lakshmisrinivasa Residency For Sale In Bowrampet

lakshmisrinivasa residency  Shambipur near spring woods
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹3,839 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Sree Teja Arcade For Sale In Mallampet

Sree Teja Arcade  KVR Valley Rd Number 7, Spring Woods, Bowrampet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Garuda Royal For Sale In Bowrampet

Sri Garuda Royal  Bowrampet, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,433 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gandimaisamma X RoadUmcc HospitalChurch GagillapurBachpallyVarshini Medical

2 BHK Apartment In Jaya Platinum, Miyapur For Sale In Bachupally

Jaya Platinum, Miyapur  Simhapuri Colony, Miyapur Road, Near Pra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India TULSINAGARGandimaisamma X RoadStark Functional FitnessMalla Reddy Narayana Multispeciality HospitalSri Sai Pooja Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In It Twin Towers For Sale In Gajularamaram

Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹5,862 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/18
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India TULSINAGARGandimaisamma X RoadStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®? HospitalsJyothi Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Sankalp For Sale In Nizampet

Sai Sankalp  Road No. 5, KTR Colony, Venkatraya Nagar, Nizampet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/13
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In It Twin Towers For Sale In Rajiv Swagruha Township, Mettakanigudem

Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹5,838 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,456 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Makuta My Space For Sale In Bachupally

Makuta My Space  Bachupally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500118
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,728 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,635 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarNizampet X RoadStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®? HospitalsJNTU College
0.5 km from Kukatpally
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Residency For Sale In Mallampet

janapriya residency  Mallampet rd near Praneeth Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,509 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Mallampet X RoadSai Anurag Colony ParkUmcc HospitalJyothi TheatreKousalya Colony Park

2 BHK Apartment In Naidu Residency For Sale In Mallampet

Naidu Residency  Bowrampet, North Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,036 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Indramma Home Govt. For Sale In Bowrampet

Rajeshwari kirana jnnurm indramma colony bowrampet phase2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹2,105 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Bowrampet without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Bowrampet, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Bowrampet?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Bowrampet.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Bowrampet?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Bowrampet is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Bowrampet?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Bowrampet. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!