4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

6 - Flats for Sale in T. Nagar Chennai | Apartments for Sale in T. Nagar Chennai

2 BHK Flat In Sri Bagh, Tnagar For Sale In Motilal St

motila street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹7,463 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
871 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sri Bagh, Tnagar For Sale  In Motilal St1/9
South-East
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadVadpalani
0.6 km from Madley Subway
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Kamakoti Apartments For Sale In T.nagar

Kamakoti Apartments  Rameswaram Street, CIT Nagar, T.Nagar, Chennai 600017, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹11,792 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
424 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Kamakoti Apartments For Sale  In T.nagar1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Rams Flat, T. Nagar For Sale In T. Nagar

Ranganathan St NEAR Jeyachandran Textiles - T. Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹10,185 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kamakoti Apartments For Sale In T. Nagar

Kamakoti Apartments  Rameswaram rd ,Kamakoti Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹10,556 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kamakoti Apartments For Sale In T.nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,028 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Mangesh Appartment For Sale In T. Nagar

Mangesh St, near GRT Jewellers, Mangesh Street, T. Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹10,256 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Mangesh Appartment For Sale In T. Nagar

Mangesh St, near GRT Jewellers, Mangesh Street, T. Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹10,256 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mangesh Appartment For Sale  In  T. Nagar
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kamakoti Apartments For Sale In T. Nagar

Kamakoti Apartments  Rameswaram rd ,Kamakoti Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹10,556 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kamakoti Apartments For Sale  In T. Nagar1/7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kamakoti Apartments For Sale In T.nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,028 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Kamakoti Apartments For Sale In T.nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹11,792 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
424 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sri Bagh, Tnagar For Sale In Motilal St

motila street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹7,463 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
871 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-East
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.6 km from Madley Subway
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sarojini Apartments For Sale In T Nagar

Sarojini Apartments  37, Sarojini St, T Nagar, T. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹7,347 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.7 km from Madley Subway
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Rams Flat, T. Nagar For Sale In T. Nagar

Ranganathan St NEAR Jeyachandran Textiles - T. Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹10,185 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Viji Flats For Sale In T.nagar

Pinjala Subramaniam Street, T.Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bhaggyam Anugraha For Sale In T. Nagar

Bhaggyam Anugraha  T. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.21 Crores
₹18,972 per sq.ft.
1.84 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,692 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Kamalam Apartment For Sale In West Mambalam

Krishna Kamalam Apartment   Babu rajendra prasad 1 st street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹7,209 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Rajendra Apartments For Sale In West Mambalam

Rajendra Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹11,963 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
North
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Karthik Nest For Sale In T Nagar,

Karthik Nest  Madley Road near R1 Mambalam Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sukha Nivas Building For Sale In West Mambalam

sukha nivas building   Brindavan St Ramakrishnapuram, West near Shri BS Mootha Girls Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Abirami Nivedham For Sale In East Tambaram

Abirami Nivedham  Buddhar street, East tambaram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,960 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
755 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly
West

3 BHK Flat In Sleva Bhavan For Sale In T. Nagar

S Usman Road, near Krishnaveni cinemas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In T. Nagar

Standalone Building, Bus Stand, No: 3, Madley Rd, near Shri Shankarlal Sundarbai Shasun Jain College for Women
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.9 Crores
₹12,226 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,190 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Ajay's Mayura For Sale In West Mambalam

Babu Rajendra Prasad 1st St near Ajay's Mayura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,931 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Baba Foundation For Sale In T Nagar

Baba foundation  Near T Nagar Bus Terminus,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹16,279 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North

3 BHK Flat In Alacrity Garistha For Sale In T. Nagar

near Ramakrishna school rmkv opp mupathamma temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹20,969 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,146 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Flat For Sale In T Nagar

Near T Nagar Bus Terminus
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Kala Flats For Sale In West Mambalam

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹12,174 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Madley Apartment For Sale In T Nagar

Madley Road, Asoka Nagar, near Sairam Institutions - Administration Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹16,190 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West

2 BHK Apartment In Caiseal Lifestyle Apartment For Sale In T. Nagar

Caiseal Lifestyle Apartment  Backside of Jain College, 3,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.85 Crores
₹19,744 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
937 sqft
Builtup
1/22
South
0.3 km from Madley Subway
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Elumalai Flats For Sale In T. Nagar

9/6, Ashok Nagar,Madley rd 2nd street Near Sri RKM sarada Vidyalaya Model Primary school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Tvs Apartment ,venkatanarayan Road,thiyagarayanagar For Sale In 68, T Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600033, India

tvs apartment , t.nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹14,583 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/27

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Postal colony without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Postal colony, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Postal colony?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Postal colony.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Postal colony?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Postal colony is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Postal colony?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Postal colony. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!