nbrank,desc
0 - Flats for Sale in Perungalathur Chennai | Apartments for Sale in Perungalathur Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Flat In Lajju Homes For Sale In Urappakam
Lajju Homes
Under Loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹4,244 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,343 sqft
Builtup
1/4East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Lajju Homes For Sale In Urapakkam
Lajju Homes Urapakkam near Lajju Homes
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup

West
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Sai Arun Apartment For Sale In Urapakkam
sai arun apartment Sathya Sai Nagar, near Neo Lilliputians Pre-school Urapakkam
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹3,077 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Vijayalakshmi Viji Homes, Chennai For Sale In Chennai
Gangai Nagar Main Road, Revathipuram, Urapakkam, near Saraswathi Matriculation School
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹4,923 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/14
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Jovin Omega Flats For Sale In Urapakkam
Periyar Nagar Main Road
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,068 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
888 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sri Krishna Homes Skc, Urapakkam For Sale In Sathya Sai Nagar
VENKATESAN C 65000002026-05-282 BHK Flat In Sri Krishna Homes Skc, Urapakkam For Sale In Sathya Sai Nagar4th Street2 BHK Flat In Sri Krishna Homes Skc, Urapakkam For Sale In Sathya Sai NagarSathya Sai Nagarchennai2 BHK Flat In Sri Krishna Homes Skc, Urapakkam For Sale In Sathya Sai NagarSathya Sai NagarchennaiNot under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Gk Abiraj For Sale In Urapakkam
PERIYAR NAGAR MAIN ROAD near ANNAI STORES
Not under loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹4,590 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
719 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Viji Homes 2 For Sale In Urapakkam
Viji Homes 2 Saraswathi Main school
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/13
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Viji Homes 2 For Sale In Urappakkam
Viji Homes 2 gangai nagar first cross street
Under Loan₹
₹61 Lacs
₹5,083 per sq.ft.
₹34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Viji Homes 2 For Sale In Urapakkam
Viji Homes 2 No 56 Viji Homes
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,701 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Antony Tremain For Sale In Guduvancheri
antony apartment
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Osa Flats For Sale In Guduvancheri
Mahalakshmi Nagar Near Fahad's Kitchen
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹3,382 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,242 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ganesh Apartment For Sale In Guduvanchery
Ganesh Apartment GST Road, near NPR Thirumana Mandapam Chennai
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
West
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Sumathi Builders For Sale In Guduvancheri
GST Road,near NPR Thirumana Mandapam Chennai
Not under loan₹
₹21.5 Lacs
₹3,707 per sq.ft.
₹12,322/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Sowbhaya Apartment For Sale In Guduvancheri
Mahalakshmi Nagar ,near NPR Thirumana Mandapam Chennai
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,147 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
844 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ramanujar Flats For Sale In 48, Grand Southern Trunk Rd, Guduvancheri, Tamil Nadu 603202, India
Ramanujar flats Mahalakshmi Nagar Near NPR Thirumana Mandapam
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,106 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
805 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Mahathis Apartment For Sale In Guduvanchery
Mahalakshmi Nagar, near NPR Thirumana Mandapam
Not under loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹5,412 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sai Akshara For Sale In Guduvancheri
Sai Akshara GST Road near NPR Thirumana Mandapam Chennai
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,551 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
879 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Apartment For Sale In Nandhivaram
Aishwaryam apartment Mahalakshmi Nagar Extension near NPR Thirumana Mandapam Chennai
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,576 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
538 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Smart Homes For Sale In Guduvancheri
Smart homes Nandhivaram, Jayalakshmi Nagar near Arulmigu Sri Nagathamman Aalayam
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹3,455 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Suva Apartment, Guduvanchery For Sale In Mahalakshmi Nagar
Behind NPR mandabam
Not under loan₹
₹49.5 Lacs
₹5,531 per sq.ft.
₹28,370/Month
Estimated EMI
895 sqft
Builtup
1/11
West
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Vasam For Sale In Guduvancheri
Lakshmi Vasam mahalakshmi nagar
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Susee Enclave For Sale In Guduvancheri
Amudam Colony, Mahalakshmi Nagar near Prakash Wet Flour Mill
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,213 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,068 sqft
Builtup
West
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Stepsstone Mahathes For Sale In R3xf+95m, 19, Mahalakshmi Nagar Main Rd, Mahalakshmi Nagar, Sai Ram Colony, Guduvancheri, Tamil Nadu 603202, India
Stepsstone Mahathes stepstone mahathes apartment
Under Loan₹
₹59 Lacs
₹5,853 per sq.ft.
₹33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
1,008 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Stepsstone Mahathes, Guduvancheri For Sale In Guduvancheri
Anand 38000002026-05-282 BHK Flat In Stepsstone Mahathes, Guduvancheri For Sale In GuduvancheriNPR mahal2 BHK Flat In Stepsstone Mahathes, Guduvancheri For Sale In GuduvancheriGuduvancherichennai2 BHK Flat In Stepsstone Mahathes, Guduvancheri For Sale In GuduvancheriGuduvancherichennaiNot under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹4,508 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
843 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there flats for sale in the Ponnusamy nagar without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ponnusamy nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of flats for sale in Ponnusamy nagar?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ponnusamy nagar.
How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Ponnusamy nagar?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ponnusamy nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Ponnusamy nagar?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ponnusamy nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!