4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

493 - Flats for Sale in Passcode Finanacial District, Financial District Hyderabad | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Finanacial District For Sale In Financial District

Passcode Finanacial District  Passcode FD, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,962 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,254 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Passcode Finanacial District For Sale  In Financial District1/5
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHONallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadDilshuknagar
1.1 km from MG Bus Station
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Passcode Finanacial District For Sale In Financial District

Passcode Finanacial District  Passcode FD, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹7,454 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,683 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Passcode Finanacial District For Sale  In Financial District1/5
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.1 km from MG Bus Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Finanacial District For Sale In Financial District

Passcode Finanacial District  Passcode FD, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,497 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,429 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.1 km from MG Bus Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Aakash Ganga For Sale In Kachiguda

Aakash Ganga   near jain temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,387 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadDilshuknagar
1.7 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Kompally For Sale In Kompally

Super Codename Kompally  Super Codename Kompally, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹9,783 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,111 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadDilshuknagar

2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Miyapur For Sale In Miyapur

Passcode Miyapur  Passcode Miyapur, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,998 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,429 sqft
1.1 km from MG Bus Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Miyapur For Sale In Miyapur

Super Codename Miyapur  Super Codename Miyapur, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹6,562 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Passcode Miyapur For Sale In Miyapur

Passcode Miyapur  Passcode Miyapur, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹10,499 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,143 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.1 km from MG Bus Station
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Miyapur For Sale In Miyapur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹8,591 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,619 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Kompally For Sale In Kompally

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,293 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,714 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Asbl Spectra For Sale In Financial District

Under Loan
3.2 Crores
₹14,414 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,220 sqft
Builtup
1/24
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaRed Fox Hotel, HyderabadAIG HospitalsRaidurg

4 BHK Apartment In Meenakshi Elysia For Sale In Basheer Bagh

Meenakshi Elysia  Basheer Bagh, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.14 Crores
₹13,896 per sq.ft.
2.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,699 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsPanjagutta
1.0 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Northstar Sp Palacio For Sale In Abids

Northstar SP Palacio  JN Road, Muralidhar Bagh, Abids, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹13,994 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,251 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHONallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadPanjagutta
0.9 km from Gandhi Bhavan
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sahil Noorani Opera Residency For Sale In Basheer Bagh

Sahil Noorani Opera Residency  Basheer Bagh, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹5,579 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.5 km from Gandhi Bhavan
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Legend Blue Hope For Sale In Abids

Legend Blue Hope  Legend Estates Pvt Ltd, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.88 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
42,917/Month
Estimated EMI
2,496 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHONallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadChikkadpally
0.9 km from Gandhi Bhavan
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Northstar Sp Palacio For Sale In Abids

Northstar SP Palacio  JN Road, Muralidhar Bagh, Abids, Hyderabad, Telangana 500001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.36 Crores
₹14,010 per sq.ft.
2.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,112 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.9 km from Gandhi Bhavan
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Legend Blue Hope For Sale In Abids

Legend Blue Hope  Legend Estates Pvt Ltd, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹2,994 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
3,607 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.9 km from Gandhi Bhavan
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Shanthi Nilayam, St No.15 , Himayathnagar For Sale In Street Number 15

SHANTHI NILAYAM, ST NO.15 , HIMAYATHNAGAR  BESIDE TAJMAHAL HOTAL NARAYANAGUDA
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
98 Lacs
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/23
South
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsDilshuknagar

1 RK Apartment In Sb For Sale In Hyderguda

SB  YMCA cross road near HMWSSB, Narayanguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsSecunderabad East Metro Station

3 BHK Apartment In Suvarna Soudha Apartments For Sale In Himayat Nagar

Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹6,643 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Commute Friendly
West
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsTarnaka

2 BHK Apartment In Pentoji Enclave For Sale In Himayatnagar

Pentoji Enclave  Himayatnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,613 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,247 sqft
Builtup
1/25

3 BHK Apartment In Legend Krishna For Sale In Kachiguda

Legend Krishna  The Legend Krishna Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/13
West
1.7 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Legend Krishna For Sale In Kachiguda

legend krishna  Barkatpura near Tourist Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
West
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadDilshuknagar
1.6 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Mma Heights For Sale In Old Malakpet

MMA heights  9GJ2+QX8, RJ Noor Function Hall, Water Tank Rd, Old Malakpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,222 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarM ONE by Nature ClubKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadDilshuknagar
0.7 km from Musarambagh
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Roop Sagar For Sale In Hyderguda

Roop Sagar  3-6-168, St Paul's School Ln, Avanti Nagar, Hyderguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500029, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.67 Crores
₹8,499 per sq.ft.
95,715/Month
Estimated EMI
1,965 sqft
Builtup
1/38
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsBegumpet

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Passcode finanacial district without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Passcode finanacial district, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Passcode finanacial district?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Passcode finanacial district.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Passcode finanacial district?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Passcode finanacial district is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Passcode finanacial district?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Passcode finanacial district. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!