4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

244 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Financial District , Hyderabad | 2 BHK Apartments in Financial District , Hyderabad

2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Finanacial District For Sale In Financial District

Passcode Finanacial District  Passcode FD, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,962 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,254 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Passcode Finanacial District For Sale  In Financial District1/5
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHONallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadDilshuknagar
1.1 km from MG Bus Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Miyapur For Sale In Miyapur

Passcode Miyapur  Passcode Miyapur, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,998 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,429 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Passcode Miyapur For Sale  In Miyapur1/5
1.1 km from MG Bus Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Gharonda Maitri For Sale In Himayatnagar

gharonda maitri   Door No 3, HC Bhawan Building, 6/660, Street Number 9, behind Shanti TVS Showroom, Himayatnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500029
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,095 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsTarnaka

2 BHK Apartment In Kala Classic For Sale In Old Malakpet

Kala Classic  9GH2+W39, Old Malakpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,060 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsDilshuknagar
0.9 km from New Market
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Maphar Vm Impreza For Sale In Hyderguda Old Mla Quarters

Maphar Vm Impreza  9FXJ+8HG, Old MLA Quarters, Hyderguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500029, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹9,261 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,069 sqft
Builtup
1/25
West
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsPanjagutta

2 BHK Apartment In Pentoji Enclave For Sale In Himayatnagar

Pentoji Enclave  Himayatnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,613 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,247 sqft
Builtup
1/25

2 BHK Apartment In Mma Heights For Sale In Old Malakpet

MMA heights  9GJ2+QX8, RJ Noor Function Hall, Water Tank Rd, Old Malakpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,222 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarM ONE by Nature ClubKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadDilshuknagar
0.7 km from Musarambagh
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Samvai Towers For Sale In Narayanguda

Samvai Towers  Narayanguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500029
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,690 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
748 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Tirumala Sunbridge For Sale In Narayanguda

Under Loan
44 Lacs
₹4,889 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsSecunderabad East Metro Station

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Enclave For Sale In Nampally

Balaji Enclave  Gandhi Bhavan, NH 65, Patel Nagar, Ghosha Mahal North, Nampally, near Telangana Pradesh Congress Committee
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHONallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadPanjagutta
0.8 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Legend Krishna Residency For Sale In Kachiguda

Legend Krishna Residency  The Legend Krishna Residency 9FQW+XM5 Barkatpura, Kachiguda Hyderabad, Telangana 500027 India View on Google Maps
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
94.5 Lacs
₹7,862 per sq.ft.
54,162/Month
Estimated EMI
1,202 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadDilshuknagar

2 BHK Apartment In Paragon Venkatadri Apartments For Sale In Kachiguda

Paragon Venkatadri Apartments  Paragon Venkatadri Apartments, barkatpura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹4,560 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/17
1.6 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

Legend Krishna Residency   Kachiguda, Central Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
98 Lacs
₹8,133 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Hyd: Luxury Passcode Jubli Hills For Sale

HYD: Luxury Passcode Jubli Hills  HYD: Luxury Passcode Jubli Hills, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹13,503 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,333 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadDilshuknagar

2 BHK Apartment In Jamuna Towers For Sale In Malakpet

Jamuna Towers  Malakpet Gunj Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,471 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Hyd: Luxury Passcode Banjara Hills For Sale

HYD: Luxury Passcode Banjara hills  HYD: Luxury Passcode Banjara hills, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹14,085 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,349 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Osman Plaza For Sale In Abids

Osman Plaza  Mahesh Nagar Colony, Abids, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,053 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
0.1 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Annapurna Residency For Sale In Shree Shanti Selection

Annapurna Residency  Annapurna Residency sultan bazar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹7,167 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.1 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Safar Crest For Sale In Jam Bagh

Mozamjahi Market, near Karachi Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹7,091 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHONallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadChikkadpally
1.2 km from Gandhi Bhavan
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Kala Residency For Sale In Old Malakpet

Near agricultural office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,128 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
North
1.1 km from New Market
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Triveni Complex For Sale In Bogulkunta

Triveni Complex  Hotel Palace Heights Ln Near Narsing Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹6,493 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Madina Elite For Sale In Parda Gate, *********** Shergate, Old Mla Quarters, King Koti, Hyderguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500001, India

madina elite  king koti sher gate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,407 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,021 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
1.9 km from Gandhi Bhavan
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ameena Gulshan For Sale In Malakpet

Ameena Gulshan  10-5-391, 57/5, Huda Heights Rd, NBT Nagar, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad, Telangana 500034
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹4,364 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Rajeshwari Yamuna Bhai For Sale In Koti

rajeshwari yamuna bhai   Esamiya Bazaarv , Near Osmania University College for Women
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,023 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHONallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadDilshuknagar

2 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Sai Residency For Sale In Nampally

Lakshmi sai residency   Fateh Sultan Lane, Near surya hospital or Outpost Police Station Begumbazar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
71 m from Nampally
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Passcode finanacial district without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Passcode finanacial district, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Passcode finanacial district?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Passcode finanacial district.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Passcode finanacial district?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Passcode finanacial district is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Passcode finanacial district?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Passcode finanacial district. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!