4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

452 - Flats for Sale in Parvati Towers, Parvati Paytha Pune | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Matoshri Apartments For Sale In Guruwar Peth

Matoshri Apartments  Matoshri Apartments, Guruwar Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411042, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Matoshri Apartments For Sale  In Guruwar Peth1/14
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Shri Hari Corner For Sale In Parvati Paytha

Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shri Hari Corner For Sale  In Parvati Paytha1/3
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Akshay Samruddhi For Sale In Narayan Peth

Akshay Samruddhi  Narayan Pethi, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹13,214 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Dhanraj Apartment For Sale In Guruwar Peth

Dhanraj Apartment  Guruwar Peth, Pune-411042, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shalom Society For Sale In Swar Gate

Shalom society   shankar seth rd swargate pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹26,549 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Realty Ushakiran For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Realty Ushakiran  Sadashiv Peth, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹13,918 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,437 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Buttepatil Serenity Residency For Sale In Parvati Darshan

Buttepatil Serenity Residency  Parvati Darshan, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.33 Lacs
₹11,145 per sq.ft.
41,455/Month
Estimated EMI
649 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Apartment In Kool Homes Galaxy For Sale In Erandwane

Kool Homes Galaxy  Erandwane, Pune, Maharashtra 411004
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.25 Crores
₹20,492 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,074 sqft
Builtup
1/18
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gruhshilp Akashdeep Apartment For Sale In Parvati Darshan

Gruhshilp Akashdeep Apartment  Parvati Darshan, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹13,126 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,257 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Rediance Baitul Aman For Sale In Hatti Mahal Market

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In City Sarasnagar For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

City Sarasnagar  Shukrawar Peth, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹15,464 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,746 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Akshay Shrushti For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Akshay Shrushti  Akshay Shrushti, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.24 Crores
₹10,783 per sq.ft.
71,069/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Manomay Vishwas Apartment For Sale In Parvati

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,568 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Tangawala Society For Sale In Aranywshwar Park

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ams Chandrakiran For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

AMS Chandrakiran  Sadashiv Peth, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.51 Crores
₹16,395 per sq.ft.
86,544/Month
Estimated EMI
921 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Suprabhat For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

balaji suprabhat  baburao phule path near Vithal Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹10,889 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ikon Parijat For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Ikon Parijat  Sadashiv Peth, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.56 Crores
₹19,094 per sq.ft.
89,410/Month
Estimated EMI
817 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Belvalkar Shri Neelkanth Chs For Sale In Parvati Paytha

Belvalkar Shri Neelkanth CHS  Parvati Paytha, Pune, Maharashtra 411009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.41 Crores
₹12,860 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,874 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Associated Tejaswi For Sale In Tulshibagwale Colony

Associated Tejaswi  Tulshibagwale Colony, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.34 Crores
₹10,391 per sq.ft.
1.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,252 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Amit Complex For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

??? ????????? ?????, ??????? ???, Pantancha Gate, Sadashiv Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411030
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Maple Woodz Phase-2 For Sale In Wagholi

Maple Woodz phase-2  Gat 861/1&2, Near Jain College, Bakori Rd, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,673 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
963 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Ranade Seeta Govind For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Ranade Seeta Govind  Sadashiv Peth, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹11,431 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Flat In Shee Shumban For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Laxmi Rd near Lokhande talim
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹10,750 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Nivedita For Sale In Dandekar Pul

Off Sinhagad road behind IndianOil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Ganga Thirti Society For Sale In Sahakar Nagar

Ganga Society 88/2 Ganga Society Sahakar Nagar Pune, Maharashtra 411009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Lacs
₹1,273 per sq.ft.
4,012/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Parvati towers without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Parvati towers, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Parvati towers?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Parvati towers.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Parvati towers?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Parvati towers is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Parvati towers?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Parvati towers. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!