4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

435 - Flats for Sale in Bhansali Eknath, Parvati Darshan Pune | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Bhansali Eknath For Sale In Parvati Darshan

Bhansali Eknath  Parvati Gaon, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹15,786 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,457 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Bhansali Eknath For Sale  In  Parvati Darshan1/5
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Bhansali Eknath For Sale In Parvati Darshan

Bhansali Eknath  Parvati Gaon, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹13,656 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bhansali Eknath For Sale  In  Parvati Darshan1/5

3 BHK Apartment In Parichay For Sale In Navi Peth, Sadashiv Peth

parichay  Phatak baug near kalawati mata mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,998 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,786 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-chinchwad For Sale In Gharkul Housing Society

near Nana Nani Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Hublikar Amber Society For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

Hublikar Amber Society  Shukrawar Peth, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.61 Crores
₹11,616 per sq.ft.
92,276/Month
Estimated EMI
1,386 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Hari Dhanlaxmi Icon For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

Hari Dhanlaxmi Icon  Shukrawar Peth, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹14,500 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Bank Auction Property - Kondhare For Sale In Raviwar Peth

Bank Auction Property - Kondhare  Near Sonawane Hospital, Mahatma Phule Peth, Raviwar Peth, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67.5 Lacs
₹5,286 per sq.ft.
38,687/Month
Estimated EMI
1,277 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Kharadi For Sale In Kharadi

Super Passcode Kharadi  Super Passcode Kharadi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹13,501 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,222 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Kharadi For Sale In Kharadi

Passcode Neo Kharadi  Passcode Neo Kharadi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹8,483 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,063 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Urban Shreedatta For Sale In Parvati Paytha

Urban Shreedatta  Parvati Darshan, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹12,225 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,047 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Apartment In Hublikar Amber Society For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

Hublikar Amber Society  Shukrawar Peth, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.01 Crores
₹11,659 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,724 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Baner For Sale In Baner

Super Codename Baner  Super Codename Baner, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹11,251 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,222 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Baner For Sale In Baner

Super Codename Baner  Super Codename Baner, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,874 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Ravet For Sale In Ravet

Super Passcode Ravet  Super Passcode Ravet, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,401 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Kharadi For Sale In Kharadi

Super Codename Kharadi  Super Codename Kharadi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹11,811 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Ravet For Sale In Ravet

Super Passcode Ravet  Super Passcode Ravet, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹6,562 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Wagholi For Sale In Wagholi

Super Codename Wagholi  Super Codename Wagholi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,747 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,429 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Wagholi For Sale In Wagholi

Passcode Neo Wagholi  Passcode Neo Wagholi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,998 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,429 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Ravet For Sale In Ravet

Super Codename Ravet  Super Codename Ravet, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹9,449 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,175 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Pimpri Chinchwad For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Passcode Pimpri Chinchwad  Passcode Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,377 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,333 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Kharadi For Sale In Kharadi

Passcode Neo Kharadi  Passcode Neo Kharadi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,843 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Pimpri Chinchwad For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Passcode Neo Pimpri Chinchwad  Passcode Neo Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,809 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Wagholi For Sale In Wagholi

Super Passcode Wagholi  Super Passcode Wagholi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,906 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,016 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Ravet For Sale In Ravet

Super Codename Ravet  Super Codename Ravet, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,876 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,587 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Wagholi For Sale In Wagholi

Passcode Neo Wagholi  Passcode Neo Wagholi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,999 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,143 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Bhansali eknath without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Bhansali eknath, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Bhansali eknath?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Bhansali eknath.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Bhansali eknath?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Bhansali eknath is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Bhansali eknath?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Bhansali eknath. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!