4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

488 - Flats for Sale in Pandit Javdekar Jeevan Vihar, Talegaon Dabhade Pune | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra Mantra City 360 For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Mantra Mantra City 360  Rajgurav Colony Near Hutchings High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹5,750 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mantra Mantra City 360 For Sale  In Talegaon Dabhade1/18
Parking
Nearby: Talegaon StationLatis SocietyKutumb by Naiknavare: Inter-Generational CommunityShiv Suman Park.Lakeshore Residency

3 BHK Apartment In Nakshatra Nakshatram For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Nakshatra Nakshatram  Nakshatra Nakshatram, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹6,345 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
2,443 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Nakshatra Nakshatram For Sale  In Talegaon Dabhade1/5
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shreeji Silvana For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Shreeji Silvana  Shreeji Silvana, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,870 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Ashiana Amodh For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Ashiana Amodh  Talegaon Dabhade, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.1 Lacs
₹7,033 per sq.ft.
40,750/Month
Estimated EMI
1,011 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Landson Silver Arch For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Not under loan
44.5 Lacs
₹5,115 per sq.ft.
25,504/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Bhagat Prime Land For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Bhagat Prime Land  Yashwant Nagar, Talegaon Dabhade, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹4,560 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,535 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Bhagat Prime Land For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,405 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Happy City For Sale In Happycity Talegaon

Happy City  Jijamata chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Aditya Sai Parktown For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Aditya Sai Parktown  Talegaon Dabhade, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹3,584 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
1,479 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Real Dream Homes For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Real Dream Homes  Real Dream Homes, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹3,855 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,686 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Rohan Anand For Sale In Tukaram Nagar

Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹5,091 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mantra City 360 A1 For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Under Loan
19.5 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
11,176/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Nakshatra Madhukunj For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Nakshatra Madhukunj  Talegaon Dabhade, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52.7 Lacs
₹3,907 per sq.ft.
30,204/Month
Estimated EMI
1,349 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ashiana Amodh For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Ashiana Amodh  Talegaon Dabhade, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹8,876 per sq.ft.
90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Rohan Anand For Sale In Somatane

Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹8,857 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mantra City 360 For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Under Loan
17 Lacs
₹3,400 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Prakash Greens For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Prakash Greens  Chourai Nagar near S.b. Patil Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,065 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
742 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Happy City For Sale In Talegaon

Happy City  Jijamata chowk happy city
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Earnest Aayush Park For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Earnest Aayush Park  behind Dr. D Y Patil College
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
21.5 Lacs
₹3,644 per sq.ft.
12,322/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra City 360, Talegaon Dabhade For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Mantra City 360, Talegaon Dabhade  MANTRA CITY 360,SNO 389/1A,389/1B
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
North

3 BHK Apartment In Namrata Sarvam For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Namrata Sarvam  Talegaon Dabhade, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹4,042 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,435 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ashiana Amodh For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Ashiana Amodh  Talegaon Dabhade, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97.76 Lacs
₹7,231 per sq.ft.
56,030/Month
Estimated EMI
1,352 sqft

Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,889 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mantra City 360 For Sale In Mantra City 360 Club House, Mantra City 360, Rajgurav Colony, Talegaon Dabhade R, Maharashtra 410506, India

Mantra City 360  Talegaon Dabhade, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹3,952 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
582 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mantra Mantra City 360 For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹5,386 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
427 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Pandit javdekar jeevan vihar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Pandit javdekar jeevan vihar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Pandit javdekar jeevan vihar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Pandit javdekar jeevan vihar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Pandit javdekar jeevan vihar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Pandit javdekar jeevan vihar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Pandit javdekar jeevan vihar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Pandit javdekar jeevan vihar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!