4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

361 - Flats for Sale in SA Sejal Srushti, Talegaon Dabhade Pune | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra Mantra City 360 For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Mantra Mantra City 360  Rajgurav Colony Near Hutchings High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹5,750 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mantra Mantra City 360 For Sale  In Talegaon Dabhade1/18
Parking
Nearby: Talegaon StationLatis SocietyKutumb by Naiknavare: Inter-Generational CommunityShiv Suman Park.Lakeshore Residency

2 BHK Apartment In Nakshatra Madhukunj For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Nakshatra Madhukunj  Talegaon Dabhade, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52.7 Lacs
₹3,907 per sq.ft.
30,204/Month
Estimated EMI
1,349 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nakshatra Madhukunj For Sale  In Talegaon Dabhade1/5

1 BHK Apartment In Rohan Anand For Sale In Somatane

Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹8,857 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Rohan Anand For Sale In Tukaram Nagar

Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹5,091 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Rohan Anand For Sale In Rohan Anand

Rohan Anand  Beside Express way
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹6,571 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Happy City For Sale In Happycity Talegaon

Happy City  Jijamata chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Prakash Greens For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Prakash Greens  Chourai Nagar near S.b. Patil Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,065 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
742 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Happy City For Sale In Talegaon

Happy City  Jijamata chowk happy city
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Rohan Anand For Sale In Somatane

Rohan Anand  Somatane, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50.98 Lacs
₹6,421 per sq.ft.
29,218/Month
Estimated EMI
794 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Mantra City 360 For Sale In Mantra City 360 Club House, Mantra City 360, Rajgurav Colony, Talegaon Dabhade R, Maharashtra 410506, India

Mantra City 360  Talegaon Dabhade, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹3,952 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
582 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mantra City 360 For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹5,867 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Bank Auction Property - Happy City For Sale In Varale Phata Village

Bank Auction Property - Happy City  Bank Auction Property - Happy City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,749 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
379 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mantra Mantra City 360 For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹5,386 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
427 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Rohan Anand For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Rohan Anand  somatane phata
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹9,169 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
349 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadHinjewadi Phase 1Lemon Tree Hotel, Hinjawadi, PuneAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
7,000
₹20 per sq.ft.
40/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Mantra City 360  mantra 360 , near macdonalds Talegaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,319 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Dreams 24 For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Dreams 24  near to ganpati chwok
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Latis For Sale In Talegoan Dabhade

Kohinoor Latis  Kohinoor Latis Block-c, KOHINOOR LATIS, Talegaon Dabhade, Maharashtra 410506, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

1 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Society For Sale In Pmfc+m6p, Talegaon Dabhade R, Maharashtra 410506, India

Aishwaryam society  Javheri colony near amrai restaurany talegaon dabhade
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,808 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mohar Pratima For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Mohar Pratima  Mohar Pratima, Maval, S. No. 348 / 2 / 1 (Pt) & 349 (Pt), Valevadi Rd, Rao Colony, Talegaon Dabhade, Maharashtra 410506
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,469 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹5,111 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Sky Tower For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Sky Tower  Talegaon Dabhade Station Rd, near Royal Enfield Showroom - Kings Royal Riders
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18.5 Lacs
₹4,568 per sq.ft.
10,603/Month
Estimated EMI
405 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sai Vatika For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Vanshree Nagar,Near Shree Rang Kalaniketan
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
24 Lacs
₹4,211 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Swapna Nagari For Sale In Chakan

PMMQ+38R, Anand Nagar, Manohar Nagar, Talegaon Dabhade, Maharashtra 410506, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹2,941 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Atmosphere Apartment For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

atmosphere Apartment   Vatan Nagar, NEar Madhuban Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sa sejal srushti without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sa sejal srushti, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sa sejal srushti?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sa sejal srushti.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sa sejal srushti?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sa sejal srushti is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sa sejal srushti?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sa sejal srushti. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!