4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

499 - Flats for Sale in Pancham Shrushti, Alandi Pune | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Yashada Supreme For Sale In Moshi

Yashada Supreme  Tower A, Yashada Supreme Near RJSPM College,Dudulgaon, Moshi - Alandi Road,Moshi,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71 Lacs
₹5,946 per sq.ft.
40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
1,194 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Yashada Supreme For Sale  In Moshi1/18
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadJeevan Vishwa Apartment

1 BHK Apartment In Dmk Stella, Moshi For Sale In Moshi

Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Dmk Stella, Moshi For Sale  In Moshi1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mangalam Breeze For Sale In Moshi - Alandi Rd

Mangalam Breeze  Mangalam Breeze SN 223, 224, Mangalam Breeze 225/2, Alandi - Moshi Rd, Dudulgaon Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹8,799 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,091 sqft
Builtup
1/30
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vision Spacio For Sale In Dudulgaon

Vision Spacio  near to puneri sweet
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹5,789 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dr Gavhane Destination 24 Avenue For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,208 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
886 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataHira ResidencyMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadCentral Pride Commercial & Residential

2 BHK Apartment In Yashada Splendid Park Pro For Sale In Moshi

Yashada Splendid Park Pro  Alandi-Moshi Road,Dudulgaon,Moshi,Pune, Maharashtra-412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,209 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North

2 BHK Apartment In Mangalam Lifepark For Sale In Gat No.234, 236, Alandi - Moshi Rd, Dudulgaon, Pune, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105, India

Mangalam LifePark  Mangalam Lifepark,Moshi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
53 Lacs
₹7,994 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
663 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkSai Tirupati GreensAlandi RoadJeevan Vishwa Apartment

3 BHK Flat In Yashada Supreme For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Yashada Supreme Alandi - Moshi Rd Phase 2 Dudulgaon, Moshi Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,879 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,163 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Gulmohar 24 For Sale In Chovisawadi

Royal Gulmohar 24  Chovisawadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55.36 Lacs
₹4,983 per sq.ft.
31,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataHira ResidencySai Tirupati GreensAlandi RoadTown Plaza

3 BHK Apartment In Yashada Supreme For Sale In Moshi

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,831 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,098 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Mangalam Breeze For Sale In 2, Alandi - Moshi Rd, Moshi, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105, India

Mangalam Breeze  Duddalgaon Moshi Alandi Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
58 Lacs
₹5,800 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/26

2 BHK Apartment In Excel Celestia Residency For Sale In Moshi

Not under loan
66.26 Lacs
₹8,605 per sq.ft.
37,976/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Imperial Shreesha Icon For Sale In Dudulgaon

Imperial Shreesha Icon  Dudulgaon, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66.69 Lacs
₹4,664 per sq.ft.
38,223/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mangalam Breeze For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Mangalam Breeze  Mangalam Breeze 225/2, Alandi - Moshi Rd, Dudulgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹8,829 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
589 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mangalam Lifepark, Moshi For Sale In Mangalam Lifepark

Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹8,633 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West

2 BHK Apartment In Mdd Global Spaces For Sale In Charholi Budruk

MDD Global Spaces  Charholi Budruk, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54.07 Lacs
₹5,407 per sq.ft.
30,989/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataHira ResidencySai Tirupati GreensAlandi RoadCentral Pride Commercial & Residential

2 BHK Apartment In Indrayani Tower For Sale In Alandi

Indrayani Tower  Alandi, Khed, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Pragati Aranyam For Sale In Dudulgaon

Not under loan
58.04 Lacs
₹4,496 per sq.ft.
33,265/Month
Estimated EMI
1,291 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Silver Evergreen For Sale In Dudulgaon

Silver Evergreen  Dudulgaon, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹7,604 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
697 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Silver Evergreen For Sale In Dudulgaon

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65.6 Lacs
₹7,593 per sq.ft.
37,598/Month
Estimated EMI
864 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sri Lotus Empire For Sale In Moshi

Sri Sri Lotus Empire  Moshi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,812 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,143 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Destination Ostia For Sale In Moshi

Destination Ostia  Moshi - Alandi Rd, Moshi Gaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,621 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
812 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mangalam Breeze For Sale In Moshi

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,621 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
696 sqft
Builtup
1/31

3 BHK Apartment In Mangalam Lifepark For Sale In Moshi

Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Yashada Supreme For Sale In Dudulgaon

Yashada Supreme  Yashada Supreme Yashada Supreme Dudulgaon Alandi - Moshi Rd, Moshi Pimpri-Chinchwad,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹7,429 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Pancham shrushti without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Pancham shrushti, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Pancham shrushti?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Pancham shrushti.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Pancham shrushti?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Pancham shrushti is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Pancham shrushti?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Pancham shrushti. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!