4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

424 - Flats for Sale in Arise Canary, Dudulgaon, Dudulgaon Pune | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Yashada Supreme For Sale In Moshi

Yashada Supreme  Tower A, Yashada Supreme Near RJSPM College,Dudulgaon, Moshi - Alandi Road,Moshi,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71 Lacs
₹5,946 per sq.ft.
40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
1,194 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Yashada Supreme For Sale  In Moshi1/18
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadJeevan Vishwa Apartment

1 BHK Apartment In Dmk Stella, Moshi For Sale In Moshi

Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Dmk Stella, Moshi For Sale  In Moshi1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mangalam Breeze For Sale In Moshi - Alandi Rd

Mangalam Breeze  Mangalam Breeze SN 223, 224, Mangalam Breeze 225/2, Alandi - Moshi Rd, Dudulgaon Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹8,799 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,091 sqft
Builtup
1/30
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vision Spacio For Sale In Dudulgaon

Vision Spacio  near to puneri sweet
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹5,789 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dr Gavhane Destination 24 Avenue For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,208 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
886 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataHira ResidencyMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadCentral Pride Commercial & Residential

2 BHK Apartment In Yashada Splendid Park Pro For Sale In Moshi

Yashada Splendid Park Pro  Alandi-Moshi Road,Dudulgaon,Moshi,Pune, Maharashtra-412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,209 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North

2 BHK Apartment In Mangalam Lifepark, Moshi For Sale In Mangalam Lifepark

Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹8,633 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West

2 BHK Apartment In Mangalam Breeze For Sale In Moshi

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,621 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
696 sqft
Builtup
1/31

2 BHK Apartment In Destination Ostia For Sale In Moshi

Destination Ostia  Moshi - Alandi Rd, Moshi Gaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,621 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
812 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Mangalam Lifepark For Sale In Moshi

Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mdd Global Spaces For Sale In Charholi Budruk

MDD Global Spaces  Charholi Budruk, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54.07 Lacs
₹5,407 per sq.ft.
30,989/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataHira ResidencySai Tirupati GreensAlandi RoadCentral Pride Commercial & Residential

3 BHK Apartment In Yashada Supreme For Sale In Dudulgaon

Yashada Supreme  Yashada Supreme Yashada Supreme Dudulgaon Alandi - Moshi Rd, Moshi Pimpri-Chinchwad,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹7,429 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vision Spacio For Sale In Dudulgaon

Vision Spacio  Dudulgaon, Pune, Maharashtra -412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53.43 Lacs
₹6,256 per sq.ft.
30,623/Month
Estimated EMI
854 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkSai Tirupati GreensAlandi RoadJeevan Vishwa Apartment

2 BHK Apartment In Mangalam Breeze For Sale In Moshi

Mangalam Breeze  SN 223, 224, Mangalam Breeze, 225/2, Alandi - Moshi Rd, Dudulgaon, Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
West

3 BHK Apartment In Vision Spacio For Sale In Vision Spacio

Vision Spacio  Dudulgaon, Pune, Maharashtra -412105
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Dwarka Square For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Dwarka Square  MV6R+82R, Chovisawadi near Dwarka mai hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹5,801 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
724 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataHira ResidencyMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadTrinity Juniors Moshi

2 BHK Apartment In Splendid Park Pro For Sale In Dudulgaon

Splendid Park Pro  Splendid Park Pro Road, Alandi - Moshi Rd, Dudulgaon, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹8,286 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vision Spacio For Sale In Dudulgaon

Vision Spacio  Alandi - Moshi Rd, Dudulgaon, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹5,789 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Dmk Stella For Sale In Moshi

DMK Stella  Gat No. 216/2, Tal. Haveli Alandi - Moshi Rd, Moshi Gaon, Moshi Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Umiya Tathastu For Sale In Chovisawadi

Shree Umiya Tathastu   Chovisawadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52.3 Lacs
₹4,329 per sq.ft.
29,975/Month
Estimated EMI
1,208 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataTrue World HolidaysSai Tirupati GreensAlandi RoadJeevan Vishwa Apartment

3 BHK Apartment In Amis Pranam Towers For Sale In Charholi

Amis Pranam Towers  Amis Pranam Towers, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹4,028 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,713 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataTrue World HolidaysSai Tirupati GreensAlandi RoadDheeraj International School, Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Kingstown Society For Sale In Wagholi

Kingstown society   Next to living fantasy society, keshnand road wagholi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassAUM YogahadpasarWagheshwar GardenHealth & Happiness

2 BHK Apartment In Tejas Nandan For Sale In Dudulgaon

Tejas Nandan  Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53.89 Lacs
₹4,748 per sq.ft.
30,886/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mangalam Breez For Sale In Mangalam Breeze

Mangalam breez  opp. Hexa towers
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹7,294 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Sanskruti Indrayani Vatika For Sale In S.no.134, Dehu, Tal. Haveli, Dist. Pune, 412109, Dehu, Maharashtra 412109, India

Under Loan
33 Lacs
₹4,985 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
662 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdDehugaonShiromani GymTalwadeGurumauli complex

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Arise canary, dudulgaon without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Arise canary, dudulgaon, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Arise canary, dudulgaon?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Arise canary, dudulgaon.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Arise canary, dudulgaon?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Arise canary, dudulgaon is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Arise canary, dudulgaon?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Arise canary, dudulgaon. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!