4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

1 - Flats for Sale in Porur Chennai | Apartments for Sale in Porur Chennai

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Porur

New colony 1st main road Near St. johns school Porur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Apartment  For Sale  In Porur1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Barclays Global Service CentreNolamburKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas Maduravoyal

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Chozha Kolavizhi, Porur For Sale In Porur

Chozha Kolavizhi, Porur  PH Road, Porur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹8,438 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
794 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Chozha Kolavizhi, Porur For Sale  In Porur1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Chozha Kolavizhi For Sale In Porur

Not under loan
1.14 Crores
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
65,338/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Chozha Kolavizhi For Sale  In Porur1/6
South

2 BHK Apartment In Kolavizhi Apartments For Sale In Porur

Kolavizhi Apartments  Poonamallee Rd, Karambakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹7,931 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
807 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Spr Osian Chorophyll For Sale In Porur

SPR Osian Chorophyll  Osian Chlorophyll, Porur Link Rd, off bypass service road, Devi Parasakthi Nagar, Porur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹10,596 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,208 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
South

1 BHK Flat In Sai Aishwaryam Flats For Sale In Porur

24RX+4VW, Samayapuram Nagar, Porur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600116
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,718 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
521 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Srp Osian Chlorophyll For Sale In Porur

SRP Osian Chlorophyll  Porur Link Rd, off bypass service road, Devi Parasakthi Nagar, Porur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,507 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,157 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West

4+ BHK Apartment In Osian Chlorophyll For Sale In Porur

Osian Chlorophyll  Porur Link Road, Devi Parasakthi Nagar, Gandhi Nagar, Porur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.1 Crores
₹9,111 per sq.ft.
2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/73
Posh Society
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Osian Chlorophyll For Sale In Porur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,064 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,093 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
North

2 BHK Apartment In Spr Osian Chorophyll For Sale In Porur

SPR Osian Chorophyll  Porur Link Road, Devi Parasakthi Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,446 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,184 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Spr Osian Chorophyll For Sale In Porur

SPR Osian Chorophyll  near by Porur link road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,048 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,244 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Sprrg Osian Chlorophyll For Sale In Porur

SPRRG Osian Chlorophyll  SPRRG Osian Chlorophyll Porur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹9,898 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,667 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Posh Society
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Spr Osian Chorophyll For Sale In Porur

SPR Osian Chorophyll  SPR Osian Chorophyll Devi Parasakthi Nagar, Porur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹9,298 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,667 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Spr Osian Chorophyll For Sale In Porur

SPR Osian Chorophyll  Adjacent to Toll Gate, Devi Parasakthi Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,098 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,667 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Spr Osian Chorophyll For Sale In Porur

SPR Osian Chorophyll  Osian Chlorophyll, Gandhi Nagar, Porur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,526 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Vizhiyagam For Sale In 186, 6th Cross St, Samayapuram Nagar, Porur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600116, India

near porur tollplaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹9,507 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,136 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Venkataa Flats For Sale In Chintadripet,

Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹12,847 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Ezhilagam For Sale In Porur

Behind copper kitchen porur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Parking
Nearby: DHANALAKSHMI ASSOCIATESNolamburKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas Maduravoyal

3 BHK Apartment In Bliss By Urban Tree For Sale In Porur

Bliss by Urban Tree  Near Narayana Olympiad School, Raja Gardan, Main Road, Porur, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹7,986 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
1,465 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: RamapuramLemon Tree Hotel, Shimona, chennaiSri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalArjun Thottam

2 BHK Apartment In Bliss By Urban Tree For Sale In Porur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹7,919 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,086 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Padmavati nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Padmavati nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Padmavati nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Padmavati nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Padmavati nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Padmavati nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Padmavati nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Padmavati nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!