4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

1 - Flats for Sale in Ibrahim Bagh Hyderabad | Apartments for Sale in Ibrahim Bagh Hyderabad

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Krishna For Sale In Ibrahim Bagh

sri krishna   Neknampur, near JK Function Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.45 Lacs
₹6,300 per sq.ft.
41,524/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sri Krishna  For Sale  In Ibrahim Bagh
West
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaKalimandirGalaxy 70MM A/c

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Krishna For Sale In Ibrahim Bagh

sri krishna   Neknampur, near JK Function Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.45 Lacs
₹6,300 per sq.ft.
41,524/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sri Krishna  For Sale  In Ibrahim Bagh
West

3 BHK Apartment In Space Elite For Sale In Ibrahim Bagh

Space Elite  one more nagar, Ibrahim Bagh, Hyderabad, Telangana 500031, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,164 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Space Elite For Sale  In Ibrahim Bagh
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaKalimandirRam Pasupuleti Office

3 BHK Flat In Aarnya For Sale In Ibrahim Bagh,

TMREIS Golconda Boys 1 School & JUNIOR COLLEGE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
62,747/Month
Estimated EMI
1,610 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Aarna Apartment For Sale In Ibrahim Bagh,

TMREIS Golconda Boys 1 School & JUNIOR COLLEGE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77.52 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
44,430/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Apartment In Goyal Sri Aarna For Sale In Ibrahim Bagh

Goyal Sri Aarna  Ibrahim Bagh, Narsingi, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84.36 Lacs
₹7,400 per sq.ft.
48,350/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Goyal Sri Aarna For Sale In Ibrahim Bagh

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹7,372 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Pooja Crafted Homes For Sale In Alkapur Twp

Alkapur Twp near Enter Locality or Landmark Enter Lat,long Neknampur Lake
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.04 Crores
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
1.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/22
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Magic Breeze For Sale In Magic Breeze Apartments, Road No.31, Alkapur Twp, Hyderabad, Telangana 500089, India

Not under loan
2.89 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,209 sqft
Builtup
1/17
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Pooja Crafted Homes, Magic Breeze For Sale In Alkapur Twp

Pooja Crafted Homes, Magic Breeze
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mytri Homes For Sale In Manikonda

Mytri homes  Neknampur Rd, Mahalneknapur near Government Primary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹5,905 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
North

3 BHK Apartment In Pooja Magic Breeze For Sale In Narsingi

Under Loan
3.5 Crores
₹10,907 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,209 sqft
Builtup
1/29
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Pooja Crafted Homes For Sale In Alkapur Twp

Pooja Crafted Homes  Neknampur Rd, Alkapur Township, Alkapur Twp, Hyderabad, Telangana 500075, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.8 Crores
₹9,579 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,923 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Pooja Magic Breeze For Sale In Narsingi

Pooja Magic Breeze  Narsingi,Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.69 Crores
₹4,840 per sq.ft.
96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
3,492 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ananda The Drizzle For Sale In Narsingi

Under Loan
1.95 Crores
₹8,945 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,180 sqft
Builtup
1/15
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sunshine Vihaan For Sale In Manikonda

Sunshine Vihaan  Manikonda, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87.47 Lacs
₹7,199 per sq.ft.
50,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sunshine Vihaan, Manikonda For Sale In Manikonda

Not under loan
96.28 Lacs
₹7,892 per sq.ft.
55,182/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/18
West

3 BHK Apartment In Sunshine Vihaan For Sale In Manikonda

Sunshine Vihaan  Manikonda, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,213 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ananda The Drizzle For Sale In Narsingi

Ananda The Drizzle  road no 30, alkapur town
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹8,480 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ananda The Drizzle For Sale In Narsingi

Ananda The Drizzle  Flora Rd, Alkapur Twp, Manikonda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500089, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹10,234 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Tangrilla For Sale In Narsingi

Tangrilla,alkapur township
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,178 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Apartment In Padma Residency For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir,

padma residency  Prashant Nagar Colony Silicon Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,931 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sunshine Vihaan, Alkapur Township For Sale In Alkapur Township

Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹7,262 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,143 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West

2 BHK Apartment In Anuhar Towers For Sale In Narsingi, Hyderabad

Under Loan
1.19 Crores
₹9,182 per sq.ft.
68,204/Month
Estimated EMI
1,296 sqft
Builtup
1/29

2 BHK Apartment In Anuhar Towers, Narsingi For Sale In Narsingi

Anuhar Towers, Narsingi  Alakapoori township main road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹8,873 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,296 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Anuhar Tower For Sale In Narsingi

Anuhar Tower  Narsingi, West Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹8,419 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,841 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the One more nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in One more nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in One more nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in One more nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in One more nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in One more nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the One more nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in One more nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!