4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

66 - Flats for Sale in Qutub Shahi Tombs Hyderabad | Apartments for Sale in Qutub Shahi Tombs Hyderabad

4 BHK Flat In Dynamic Elegance For Sale In Alkapur Township

99RQ+C44, Baba Colony, Ibrahim Bagh, Hyderabad, Telangana 500104
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹4,637 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
2,480 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Dynamic Elegance For Sale  In Alkapur Township 1/26
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadJubilee Hills Check Post

3 BHK Flat In Bhuvana Dastagir Serenity For Sale In Shaikpet

99XR+3FR, Friends Colony, Gulshan Colony, Qutub Shahi Tombs, Hyderabad, Telangana 500089
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹6,426 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Bhuvana Dastagir Serenity  For Sale  In Shaikpet1/9
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

3 BHK Apartment In Aditya Empress Towers For Sale In Shaikpet

Aditya Empress Towers  Aditya Empress Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹8,646 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,677 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaKIMS Hospitals - Rai DurgPVR Preston Prime, Gachibowli Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat In Rimsha Enclave For Sale In Hakimpet

opp to madhina masjid Rimsha enclave home gulshan colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadMadhapur

3 BHK Apartment In Ns Residency T3 For Sale In Shaikpet

NS Residency T3  beside Qutub Shahi Tombs, Mini Gulshan Colony, Friends Colony, Jai Hind Nagar Colony, Qutub Shahi Tombs Hyderabad, Telangana 500008 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
67 Lacs
₹4,467 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/51
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Residency For Sale In Shaikpet

Vaishnavi Residency  Vaishnavi Residency, Lalamma Gardens, Shaikpet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,643 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sk Residency For Sale In Mallepally

sk residency  shikpet main rd near maha food point
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Gulshan Colony

Standalone Building, Gulshan Colony Rd, near Masjid-e-Abu Bakr Siddiq
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹4,075 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,276 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Rainbow Apartment For Sale In Manikonda,

G K Enclave, Qutub Shahi Tombs,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Elegance Mansion For Sale In Diamond Hills Colony

Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹5,308 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Magna Residency, For Sale In Manikonda

Magna Residency,  Friends Colony, Puppal Guda, Manikonda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500089, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Rimsha Enclave Home For Sale In Shaikpet

Shaikpet Main Rd, Near Madina Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹2,750 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Akther Residency For Sale In Qutub Shahi Tombs

Gulshan Colony, Qutub Shahi near Masjid-E-Abu Bakr
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹3,858 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,685 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Sudershan Enclave For Sale In Manikonda

sai sudershan enclave  Friends Colony, Jai Hind Nagar Colony, Qutub Shahi Tombs, Hyderabad, Telangana 500075, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
60,867/Month
Estimated EMI
1,770 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Shaikpet

standalone building, gulshan colony near Rizwan Medical & General Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹4,722 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,000 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
15
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Akthar Residency For Sale In Shaikpet

Friends Colony Near Masjid e noor qutub shahi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹4,352 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4 BHK Apartment In Guru Krupa Apartment, Hyderguda For Sale In Hyderguda

Guru Krupa Apartment, Hyderguda  3-6-162, opp dmart lane, Hyderguda-Basheerbagh Rd, Old MLA Quarters, King Koti,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Tmr Classic For Sale In Puppal Guda, Puppalguda

beside Anu’s beauty services
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹6,182 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West

Aditya Empress Towers  Aditya Empress Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹10,476 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Amc Hafsa Residency For Sale In Deccan Park,ibrahim Bagh

Niknampur,Baba Colony, Ibrahim Bagh, Hyderabad, Telangana 500075, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Beejan Enclave For Sale In Qutub Shahi Tombs

beejan enclave  99XX+GH8 Gulshan Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Pioneer Residency For Sale In Manikonda

Pioneer Residency  Qutub Shahi Tombs, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹2,708 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,551 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North

3 BHK Flat In Vrc For Sale In Puppal Guda, Puppalguda

vrc hima durga
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹11,053 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Beejan Enclave Gulshan Colony For Sale In Beejan Enclave

beejan enclave beside fazal guest house gulshan colony tolichowki hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹4,559 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-East
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Khan Asscociate For Sale In Alijapur

Baba Colony, Qutub Shahi Tombs near Captain International School,baba colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹3,929 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Qutub shahi tombs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Qutub shahi tombs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Qutub shahi tombs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Qutub shahi tombs.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Qutub shahi tombs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Qutub shahi tombs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Qutub shahi tombs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Qutub shahi tombs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!