4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

590 - Flats for Sale in Omkar Sai CHS, Lower Parel Mumbai | NoBroker

4 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Simana For Sale In Byculla

Bhoomi Simana  Near Abhyudaya Nagar Mumbai Public School, Lalbaug, Byculla, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.85 Crores
₹27,486 per sq.ft.
4.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,856 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Bhoomi Simana For Sale  In Byculla1/10
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentrePlaza Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Trilogy For Sale In Worli

Godrej Trilogy  Near Atria-The Millennium Mall, Mariamma Nagar, Worli, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16.23 Crores
₹58,458 per sq.ft.
9.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,776 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Godrej Trilogy For Sale  In Worli1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Godrej Trilogy For Sale In Worli

Godrej Trilogy  Near Atria-The Millennium Mall, Mariamma Nagar, Worli, Mumbai.Near Atria-The Millennium Mall, Mariamma Nagar, Worli, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26.38 Crores
₹60,457 per sq.ft.
15.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,363 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kabra Dvayam For Sale In Worli

Kabra Dvayam  Near HSNC University, Dr RG Thadani Marg, Worli, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Crores
₹63,010 per sq.ft.
9.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,698 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Kabra Dvayam For Sale In Worli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24.51 Crores
₹72,925 per sq.ft.
14.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,361 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In The Baya Central For Sale In Lower Parel

The Baya Central  near lower parel station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹45,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Pallonji Minerva For Sale In Lower Parel

Shapoorji Pallonji Minerva  Near Swastik Mitra Mandal Shiv Temple,Minerva Road,Shastri Nagar, Lower Parel, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Crores
₹60,796 per sq.ft.
18.91 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,428 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomePlaza Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Turquoise 118 West For Sale In Agripada

Turquoise 118 West  Agripada, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹34,000 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

4 BHK Apartment In Lodha Bellevue For Sale In Mahalaxmi

Lodha Bellevue  Near Empower Fitness,Bapurao Jagtap Marg ,Mahalakshmi , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.43 Crores
₹33,136 per sq.ft.
4.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,544 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Peninsula Business ParkHigh Street PhoenixSardar Pav BhajiJuice CentreLower Parel Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Bellevue For Sale In Mahalaxmi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.94 Crores
₹32,205 per sq.ft.
3.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,844 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Crown For Sale In Taloja

lodha crown  Crown, Taloja Bypass Phata, Taloja, Khoni Pagadyacha Pada, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹12,429 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
354 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Prestige Jasdan Classic For Sale In Mahalaxmi

Prestige Jasdan Classic  Near Olympia Tower ,NM Joshi Road ,Mahalaxmi, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14.04 Crores
₹38,434 per sq.ft.
8.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,653 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Peninsula Business ParkHigh Street PhoenixPalladiumITC Grand Central A Luxury Collection HotelLower Parel Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Jasdan Classic For Sale In Mahalaxmi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.3 Crores
₹38,482 per sq.ft.
4.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,897 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Adrina For Sale In Worli

Lodha Adrina  Near Hard Rock Cafe, Pandurang Budhkar Marg, Worli, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.97 Crores
₹36,820 per sq.ft.
4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,894 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Peninsula Business ParkHigh Street PhoenixPalladiumITC Grand Central A Luxury Collection HotelTata Memorial Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Peninsula Salsette 27 For Sale In Byculla East

Peninsula Salsette 27  Near Jaihind Mukta A2 Cinemas, Dhaku Prabhuchi Wadi, Byculla East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.5 Crores
₹34,680 per sq.ft.
6.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,316 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Lodha The World Towers For Sale In Worli

Lodha The World Towers  Near Lodha Place, Senapati Bapat Marg, Lower Parel, Worli , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15.34 Crores
₹48,586 per sq.ft.
8.79 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,158 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha The World Towers For Sale In Worli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.77 Crores
₹43,501 per sq.ft.
6.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,706 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Samta Chs For Sale In Parel

Samta CHS  DHARA COMPLEX , PLOT NO 21 , SEC 8 , KAMOTHE , NAVI MUMBAI 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹36,364 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
275 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Primo For Sale In Parel

Not under loan
6.1 Crores
₹58,095 per sq.ft.
3.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/47
Posh Society
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Park For Sale In Worli

Lodha Park  2R4H+FFP, Pandurang Budhkar Rd, Lower Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400013, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70.21 Crores
₹6,24,089 per sq.ft.
40.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Posh Society
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Runwal Reserve For Sale In Worli

Runwal Reserve  Worli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.79 Crores
₹38,393 per sq.ft.
4.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,029 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Runwal Reserve For Sale In Worli

Runwal Reserve  Worli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.76 Crores
₹42,773 per sq.ft.
5.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,048 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Aurum Arts For Sale In Worli

Aurum Arts  Near YES Bank, Worli Naka, Worli, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21.93 Crores
₹25,120 per sq.ft.
12.57 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,730 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Navkar Darshan For Sale In Byculla East, Byculla

Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹36,667 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomeMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Tejukaya The Edge For Sale In Parel

Tejukaya The Edge  Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.73 Crores
₹33,834 per sq.ft.
2.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,398 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Exclusive Deal

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Omkar sai chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Omkar sai chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Omkar sai chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Omkar sai chs.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Omkar sai chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Omkar sai chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Omkar sai chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Omkar sai chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!