4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

566 - Flats for Sale in Chotani Building, Lower Parel Mumbai | NoBroker

4 BHK Apartment In Sumer Trinity Vertical For Sale In Prabhadevi

Sumer Trinity Vertical  Near Reliance Digital, New Prabhadevi Road, Prabhadevi, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17.2 Crores
₹37,505 per sq.ft.
9.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,586 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Sumer Trinity Vertical For Sale  In Prabhadevi1/19
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Peninsula Business ParkHigh Street PhoenixITC Grand Central A Luxury Collection HotelINOX Nakshatra MallTata Memorial Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant Towers By Mj Shah For Sale In Lower Parel East

Arihant Towers By Mj Shah  Near HP Petrol Pump, Sonal Super Service, NM Joshi Marg, Adarsh Nagar, Lower Parel East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.13 Crores
₹27,217 per sq.ft.
1.79 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Arihant Towers By Mj Shah For Sale  In Lower Parel East1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Peninsula Business ParkHigh Street PhoenixPalladiumITC Grand Central A Luxury Collection HotelParel East

2 BHK Apartment In Promesa Fremont For Sale In Parel

Promesa Fremont  Near Mumbai Rejoice Restaurant, Lalbaug, Parel, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.89 Crores
₹24,409 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,184 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireAditya Jyot Eye HospitalPlaza Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Promesa Fremont For Sale In Parel

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.96 Crores
₹26,542 per sq.ft.
2.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,492 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In The Baya Central For Sale In Lower Parel

The Baya Central
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹45,576 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
373 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentrePlaza Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Ansal Heights For Sale In Worli

Not under loan
7.6 Crores
₹50,667 per sq.ft.
4.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Sanjay La View, Jacob Circle For Sale In Jacob Circle

Saat Rasta
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.7 Crores
₹29,231 per sq.ft.
3.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/20
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomeMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Chandak Cornerstone For Sale In Worli

Chandak Cornerstone  Near Four Seasons Hotel Mumbai,David S Barretto Road,Worli,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.24 Crores
₹74,790 per sq.ft.
3.57 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
834 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Venezia For Sale In Parel

Lodha Venezia  GD Ambekar Marg, Lal Baug, Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400033, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹37,538 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,332 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Sai Apartments For Sale In Parel Village

BHAGWANT RAO PARALKAR MARG
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹28,182 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

3 BHK Apartment In Marathon Omega For Sale In Lower Parel

Not under loan
7.3 Crores
₹47,869 per sq.ft.
4.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Neelam Siddhanchal Darshan For Sale In Byculla

Neelam Siddhanchal Darshan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹30,479 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
689 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Mahalakshmi For Sale In Byculla

Lodha Mahalakshmi   Lodha Mahalakshmi , Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.55 Crores
₹35,714 per sq.ft.
2.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,274 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomeMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Codename Xclusive For Sale In Lower Parel

Lodha Codename XClusive  Lower Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹34,735 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,094 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In J Gala Arham Imperia For Sale In Chinchpokli

J Gala Arham Imperia  J Gala Arham Imperia, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.29 Crores
₹33,780 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Prarthana Rajkamal Park For Sale In Parel

Prarthana Rajkamal Park  Raj Kamal Marg Best Colony, Parel Mumbai, Maharashtra 400012 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹40,329 per sq.ft.
94,769/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Lodha World Crest For Sale In Lower Parel

Not under loan
16 Crores
₹58,182 per sq.ft.
9.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,750 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Horizon For Sale In Worli

Not under loan
16 Crores
₹76,190 per sq.ft.
9.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Darsshan Rico For Sale In Lower Parel West

Not under loan
6 Crores
₹54,545 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Lodha Bellevue Mahalaxmi For Sale In Mahalaxmi

Near Empower Fitness,Bapurao Jagtap Marg ,Mahalakshmi , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.64 Crores
₹76,955 per sq.ft.
5.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,253 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Peninsula Business ParkHigh Street PhoenixSardar Pav BhajiJuice CentreLower Parel Railway Station

3 BHK Flat In Shapoorji Pallonji Minerva For Sale In Lower Parel

Near Swastik Mitra Mandal Shiv Temple,Minerva Road,Shastri Nagar, Lower Parel, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14.49 Crores
₹44,366 per sq.ft.
8.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,266 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Lifescapes Amber For Sale In Lower Parel

Lifescape Amber
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹61,404 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Arihant Tower Old Deen Building For Sale In Lower Parel

Opp Pragati industrial estate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Green Field Chs For Sale In Lower Parel

shastri nagar Near Apollo Mills Compound
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹27,273 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Sumer Trinity Towers, Prabhadevi For Sale In Prabhadevi

New Prabhadevi Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Crores
₹57,895 per sq.ft.
6.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Chotani building without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Chotani building, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Chotani building?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Chotani building.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Chotani building?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Chotani building is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Chotani building?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Chotani building. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!