4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

22 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Muttukadu , Chennai Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi The Grove For Sale In Kovalam

Bhoomi The Grove  Rajiv Gandhi Salai, Padur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 603103
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹4,483 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bhoomi The Grove For Sale  In Kovalam1/8
Parking
Nearby: PadurChettinad Health CityMishri GardenNeel KamalDOMINOS PIZZA

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kovalam

Standalone building, Padavattamman Kovil St, Near Sub Post Office Kovalam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹4,891 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,600 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Kovalam
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: PadurChettinad Health CityHakim GardenNeel KamalDOMINOS PIZZA

3 BHK Apartment In Rajparis Blue Jewel For Sale In Muthukadu

Rajparis Blue Jewel  Muthukadu, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹7,204 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,221 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityChettinad Health CityMayajaal MultiplexHakim Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Myproptree Sea La Vie, Kovalam For Sale In Kovalam

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: PadurChettinad Health CityHakim GardenScope InternationalDOMINOS PIZZA

2 BHK Flat In Ashwini Advarika For Sale In Chengalpattu

Kovalam, Junction, East Coast Rd, near Kandhavilas Restaurant ECR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹6,765 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Parking
Nearby: PadurChettinad Health CityVijay Shanthi Lotus Pond: Children's ParkNeel KamalDOMINOS PIZZA

3 BHK Flat In Yogis Merinaa 2 For Sale In Gateway International School (cbse) - Padur

MERINAA 2 APARTMENTS, Padur, Tamil Nadu 603103, India Lat, Lon: ********0, 80.237039
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹4,568 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,204 sqft
Builtup
1/31
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityChettinad Health CityMayajaal MultiplexMishri Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Tulive Ecstasea For Sale In Muthukadu

Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Tulive Ecstasea For Sale In East Coast Road, Chennai

Tulive Ecstasea  R66R MVW, SH 49, Muthukadu, Tamil Nadu 603112
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹6,933 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,606 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Yogi Builders Merinaa For Sale In Padur

Yogi Builders Merinaa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61 Lacs
₹4,495 per sq.ft.
34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
1,357 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North

3 BHK Apartment In Tulive Ecstasea For Sale In Muthukadu

Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹7,620 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,609 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Lml Lakescape For Sale In Padur

LML Lakescape  Gateway intenational school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,341 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,685 sqft
Builtup
1/25
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Urban Rise For Sale In Padur

hindustan college opp near rajiv gandhi salai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,609 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Chettinad Health CityINOXMishri GardenSipcot It Park

3 BHK Apartment In Color Berry Apartment For Sale In Padur Rd

Color Berry Apartment  Padur Rd, Padur, Tamil Nadu 606115, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹6,661 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,276 sqft
Builtup
1/32
North

3 BHK Apartment In Color Berry Apartment For Sale In Padur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
North

3 BHK Apartment In Color Berry Apartment For Sale In Padur, Chennai

Color Berry Apartment  Modern Layout First Cross St
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,503 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,272 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North

2 BHK Apartment In Color Berry Apartment For Sale In Kazhipattur

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,673 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,049 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

2 BHK Apartment In Color Berry Apartment For Sale In Padur

Color Berry Apartment  Modern Layout First Cross St
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹4,693 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,108 sqft
Builtup
1/24
South

3 BHK Flat In Gp East Wind For Sale In Padur

Modern Layout Second Main Road, Padur, Tamil Nadu 603103,Padur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.21 Lacs
₹5,011 per sq.ft.
29,349/Month
Estimated EMI
1,022 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gp East Wind For Sale In Padur

GP East Wind  Modern Layout Second Main Road, Padur, Tamil Nadu 603103,Padur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Merinaa 1 Apartment For Sale In Padur

Gateway International School (CBSE) - Modern layout 4th Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,161 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Kelambakkam

standalone building, Jabakadal Street, Padur Kazhipattur Post, Old Mamallapuram Rd, near Gateway International School (CBSE)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,715 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,685 sqft
Builtup
1/17
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Pallava Garden For Sale In Padur

Pallava Garden, Phase - 1, Padur, near siruseri sipcot
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,477 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/15

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Olive spring waters without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Olive spring waters, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Olive spring waters?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Olive spring waters.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Olive spring waters?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Olive spring waters is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Olive spring waters?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Olive spring waters. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!