4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

26 - Flats for Sale in Chromepet Chennai | Apartments for Sale in Chromepet Chennai

3 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Lighthouse For Sale In Chromepet

TVS Emerald LightHouse  opp embassy tech village
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹11,814 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,439 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Tvs Emerald Lighthouse For Sale  In Chromepet1/5
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationAnanda FlatsKauvery Hospital - Radial Road

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Pooja Nivas For Sale In Chromepet

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,702 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,119 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sri Pooja Nivas For Sale  In Chromepet1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Pooja Nivas Apartment For Sale In Nemilichery, Chromepet

Sri Pooja Nivas Apartment   balasubramani cross street extension , nemilichery chromepet chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,711 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
843 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Asn Ashraya For Sale In Chromepet

ASN Ashraya  Chromepet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600044
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹6,492 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,109 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South

3 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Lighthouse, Pallavaram For Sale In Pallavaram

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Pallavarajah Gardens For Sale In T. Nagar

Pallavarajah Gardens   pallavarajah gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
7.5 Lacs
₹1,667 per sq.ft.
4,298/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiPallikarani Service pointChrompet Railway StationAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALS

2 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Lighthouse For Sale In Pallavaram

Tvs Emerald Lighthouse  200ft. Radial Road, Zamin Pallavaram Village, Pallavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,132 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,078 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
North

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,397 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,277 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
South

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,101 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,081 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
North

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,132 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,078 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Lighthouse For Sale In Pallavaram

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹16,701 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,437 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sai Akilesh For Sale In Nemilichery Chromepet

srinivasan 1st street , arul murugan nandavanam nagar , nemilichery chromepet
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹7,383 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
745 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Green Neighbourhood
South
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALS

3 BHK Apartment In Blueberry Homes For Sale In Choolaimedu

Blueberry homes  Vinobaji Stree Near D.A.V. PRIMARY SECONDARY SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹12,117 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,568 sqft
Builtup
1/17
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Rayan Homes For Sale In Nanmangalam

Sri vigneshwara nagar, Near Srivijajalakshmi enterprise
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
29 Lacs
₹5,370 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/35
Green Neighbourhood
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

TVS Emerald LightHouse  Embassy Splendid Tech Zone Velan Nagar, Arulmurugan Nagar, Old Pallavaram Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600117 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,152 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,076 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North

Tvs Emerald Lighthouse, Pallavaram  200ft. Radial Road, Zamin Pallavaram Village, Pallavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹19,934 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,505 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Tvs Emerald Lighthouse For Sale In Pallavaram

200ft. Radial Road, Zamin Pallavaram Village,neat to vels university Pallavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,762 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Builtup
1/35

3 BHK Apartment In Agni Pelican Heights For Sale In Nemilichery

Agni Pelican Heights  Featherlite The Address, Pallavaram-Thuraipakkam Rd, Iswarya Nagar, Nemilichery, Chromepet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600044
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,972 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,449 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Nandhni Apartment For Sale In Chromepet

Omsakthi Nagar Extension Ii, Nemilichery, Near Sri Agasteeswarar Siva Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Balaji Homes For Sale In Nemilichery

sri balaji homes   Iswarya Nagar near Sri Agasteeswarar Siva Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹5,503 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Agni Pelican Heights For Sale In Pallavaram

Agni Pelican Heights  Pallavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94 Lacs
₹8,027 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,171 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Lighthouse For Sale In Pallavaram

TVS Emerald LightHouse  TVS Emerald LightHouse 200 Feet Radial Rd Iswarya Nagar, Nemilichery, Pallavaram Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600117 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹10,623 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
706 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Royal Enclave For Sale In Nemilichery

Om Shakthi Nagar, Near Shri Sivan Koil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

2 BHK Apartment In Agni Pelican Heights For Sale In Pallavaram

Agni Pelican Heights  Pallavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68.94 Lacs
₹7,035 per sq.ft.
39,512/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Agastheeswarar Colony For Sale In Chromepet

Om Shakthi Nagar, Nemilichery,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹4,767 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South

2 BHK Apartment In Ganga Flats For Sale In Chromepet

Ganga flats  Gangai Amman koil street Near Thrinethralaya Music and Dance Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹7,572 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
898 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Nemilichery without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Nemilichery, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Nemilichery?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Nemilichery.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Nemilichery?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Nemilichery is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Nemilichery?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Nemilichery. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!